Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Fixtures 2017/18

Friday, 18 August 2017 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Mossie Linnane League Cup
Group B
Leeview Athletic A v St John Bosco A, Mayfield Community School, Keith Callanan

Group D
Buttevant A v Kanturk, Buttevant, Richard Murphy

Saturday, 19 August 2017 – K/o 2 p.m, (unless otherwise stated)
Mossie Linnane League Cup
Group C
Innishvilla A v Pearse Celtic A, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, Finbarr Murphy

AUL 1
Cloughduv Celtic v Blackstone Rovers, Fr O’Driscoll Pk, M.O’Flaherty
Donoughmore Athletic v Waterloo, Donoughmore, J.Lenihan
Fairview v Tower FC, Fairfield, Liam Murphy
Rathcoole Rovers v Temple United, Rathcoole, B.O’Regan

AUL 1A
Corkbeg v Glenthorn Celtic B, Whitegate, P. Hennessy
Dunbar Cetic v Springfield, Garryduff. V.Coonan

AUL 2
Central Rovers v Richmond, Central Pk, D.Daunt
CFC Banteer v Hibernians, Banteer Sports Field, N.Cunneen

AUL 3
Killumney United v Bweeng Celtic, The Farm, J.O’ Connor
Greenwood C v Lakewood Athletic B, ALSA Pk, B.Forde

AUL 3A
Knockraha B v South Coast Athletic, GACA Pitches, Brooklodge, S.Wolfe
Greenmount Rangers v Watergrasshill United, Murphys Farm. JP Gray
St John Bosco B v Hillington, Billy Ahern Field, The Paddocks, Midleton, P.Walsh

Sunday, 20 August 2017 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Mossie Linnane League Cup
Group A
Crescent Athletic v Glenthorn Celtic A, Regional Pk, D.Coleman

Group C
Macroom A v Greenwood A, Murray Field, P.Buckley

AUL 1A
Cathedral Celtic v Pearse Celtic B, Fairfield, T.Cotter

AUL 2
Carrigtowhill United B v Blackpool Celtic, Ballyadam Pk, T.Thompson
Castleview v Leeview Athletic B, O’Sullivan Pk, 2.00pm, Timmy Kelleher

AUL 3
Ballinhassig v Ard-na-Laoi, Gortnaglough, G.Duffy
Buttevant B v Macroom B, Buttevant, A.Buttimer
Innishvilla B v Kilmichael Rovers, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, P.O’Sullivan

AUL 3A
Greenwood B v Parkview Celtic, Lehenaghmore, T.Callanan
Grattan United B v Grangevale, O’Neill Pk, B.Noonan

Tuesday, 22 August 2017 – K/o 6.45 p.m. sharp
Mossie Linnane League Cup
Group A
Lakewood Athletic A v Village United, Ovens, Keith Callanan

Group B
Carrigtwohill United A v Grattan United A, Ballyadam Pk, T.Cotter
St John Bosco A v Bohemians, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks, Midleton, D.Keeler

Group C
Greenwood A v Innishvilla A, Lehenaghmore, P.Buckley
Macroom A v Coachford, Murray Field, A.Buttimer

Group D
Knocknaheeny Celtic A v Rylane Celtic, Kilmore Rd, D.Coleman

AUL 1
Blackstone Rovers v Donoughmore Athletic, Fairfield, Finbarr Murphy
Temple United v Strand United, Temple Pk, Richard Murphy
Tower FC v Rathcoole Rovers, Killowen, J.Lenihan
Waterloo v Fairview, Whitechurch Community Centre, T.Kelleher

AUL 1A
Glenthorn Celtic B v Dunbar Celtic, Glenthorn Pk, Liam Murphy
Knockraha A v Corkbeg, GACA Pictches, Brooklodge, G.Duffy
Springfield v Cathedral Celtic, Pat O’Brien Pk, T.Thompson

Thurday, 24 August 2017 – K/o 6.45 p.m. sharp
AUL 2
Blackpool Celtic v Castleview, Pophams Field, N.Cunneen
Knocknaheeney Celtic v CFC Banteer, Kilmore Rd, JP Gray
Richmond v Carrigtwohill United B, Garrandarragh, Wilton, J.O’Connor
Leeview Athletic B v Central Rovers, Mayfield Community School, V.Coonan

AUL 3
Macroom B v Los Zarcos, Town Pk, B.O’Regan
Ard-na-Laoi v Buttevant B, Leemount, B.Forde
Lakewood Athletic B v Innishvilla B, Ovens, T.Callanan
Greenwood C v Ballinhassig, Alsa Pk, P.Hennessy
Kilmichael Rovers v Killumney United, Kilmichael, Liam Murphy

AUL 3A
Hillington v Kockraha B, Pophams Field, B.Noonan
Greenmount Rangers v Grangevale, Murphys Farm, P.Walsh
Watergasshill United v Greenwood B, Skehanagh, S.Wolfe
South Coast Athletic v Parkview Celtic, Shanbally, D.Daunt

Friday, 25 August 2017 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Mossie Linnane League Cup
Group B
Leeview Athletic A v Carrigtwohill United A, Mayfield Community School, T.Kelleher

Saturday, 26 August 2017 – K/o 2 p.m.
Mossie Linnane League Cup
Group A
Village United v Crescent Athletic, Silverheights Pk, T.Cotter
Glenthorn Celtic A v Lakewood Athletic A, Glenthorn Pk, A.Buttimer

Group B
Grattan United A v Bohemians, O’Neill Pk, K.Callanan

Group C
Greenwood A v Coachford, Leaghanamore, T.Kelleher
Innishvilla A v Macroom A, Knocknacurra, Innshannon, P.Buckley

Group D
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Buttevant, Kilmore Rd, M.O’Flaherty
Rylane Celtic v Kanturk, Rylane, J.Lenihan

AUL 1
Donoughmore Athletic v Clougduv Celtic, Donoughmore, B.Noonan
Rathcoole Rovers  v Waterloo, Rathcoole, G.Duffy
Tower FC v Strand United, Killowen, B.O’Regan

AUL 1A
Dunbar Celtic v Pearse Celtic B, Garryduff, J.O’Conner
Knockraha A v Cathedral Celtic, GACA Pitches, Brooklodge, P,Hennessy

AUL 2
Richmond v Castleview, Garrandarragh, Wilton, P.O’Sullivan

AUL 3
Greenwood B v Macroom B, Alsa Pk, S. Wolfe
Killumney United v Lakewood Athletic B, The Farm, J.O’Leary

AUL 3A
Greenmount Rangers v Grattan United B, Murphys Farm, B.Forde

Sunday, 27 August – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
AUL 1
Fairview v Blackstone Rovers , Fairfield, K.Callanan

AUL 1A
Springfield v Corkbeg, Pat O Brien Pk, A.Buttimer
Glenthorn Celtic v City Wanderers, Glenthorn Pk, T.Cotter

AUL 2
Blackpool Celtic v CFC Banteer , Pophams Rd, T. Thompson
Carrigtwohill United v Central Rovers, Balyadam Pk, P.Buckley
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Hibernians, Kilmore Rd, J.O’Leary

AUL 3
Buttevant B v Ballinhassig, Buttevant, B.Noonan
Bweeng Celtic v Ard-na-Laoi, Bweeng Sports Centre, P.O’Sullivan
Innishvilla B v Los Zarcos, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, S.Wolfe

AUL 3A
Watergrasshill United v Hillington, Skehanagh, Liam Murphy
Parkview Celtic v St John Bosco B, Garryduff, M.O’Flaherty
Grangevale v Knockraha, Grangevale Pk, G,Duffy

Tuesday, 29 August 2017 – K/o 6.45 p.m. sharp
Mossie Linnane League Cup
Group B
Bohemians v Leeview Athletic A, Fairfield, T.Cotter

Group C
Innishvilla A v Coachford, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, K.Callanan
Greenwood A v Pearse Celtic A, Lehenaghmore, T.Kelleher

Thursday, 31 August 2017 – K/o 6.45 p.m. sharp
Mossie Linnane League Cup
Group B
Carrigtwohill United A v St John Bosco A, Ballyadam Pk, P,Buckley

AUL 2
Castleview v Carrigtwohill United, O’Sullivan Pk, A.Buttimer
Central Rovers v Blackpool Celtic, Central Pk, T.Cotter
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Leeview Athletic B, Kilmore Rd, B.Forde
Hibernians v Richmond, Shanbally, D.Keeler

AUL 3
Ard-na-Laoi v Greenwood B, Leemount, J.Lenihan
Lakewood Athletic B v Kilmichael Rovers, Ovens, P.Hennessy
Macroom B v Bweeng Celtic, Town Pk, J.O’Connor

AUL 3A
Hillington v Grangevale, Pophams Field, P.O’Keeffe
St John Bosco B v South Coast Athletic, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks, Midleton, J.O’Leary
Watergrasshill United v Knockraha B, Skehanagh, B.O’Regan
Greenmount Rangers v Parkview Celtic, Murphy’s Farm, T.Callanan

Friday, 1 September 2017 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
AUL 1A
City Wanderers v Cathedral Celtic, CIT, Bishopstown, Liam Murphy

Saturday, 2 September 2017 – K/o 2 p.m.
Mossie Linnane League Cup
Group A
Village United v Glenthorn Celtic A, Silverheights Pk, J.Lenihan
Lakewood Athletic A v Crescent Athletic, Ovens, D.Coleman

Group B
Grattan United A v Leeview Athletic A, O’Neill Pk, P.Buckley
Bohemians  v Carrigtwohill United A, Fairfield, D.Keeler

Group D
Rylane Celtic v Buttevant A, Rylane, T.Kelleher
Kanturk v Knocknaheeney Celtic, Kanturk, K.Callanan

AUL 1
Tower FC v Temple United, Killowen, G.Duffy
Donoughmore Athletic v Fairview, Donoughmore, B.O’Regan

AUL 1A
Knockraha v Springfield, GACA Pitches, Brooklodge, T.Cotter
Corkbeg v Dunbar Celtic, Whitegate, Liam Murphy

AUL 2
Central Rovers v Castleview, Central Pk, M.O’Flaherty
CFC Banteer v Carrigtwohill United B, Banteer Sports Field, J.O’Connor
Hibernians v Leeview Athletic B, Shanbally, B.Forde

AUL 3
Killumney United v Macroom B, The Farm, P.Hennessy
Kilmichael Rovers v Los Zarcos, Kilmichael, P.O’Sullivan

AUL 3A
St John Bosco B v Knockraha B, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks, Midleton, B.Noonan

Sunday, 3 September 2017 – K/o. 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Mossie Linnane League Cup:
Group C
Macroom A v Coachford, Murray Field, J.Lenihan

AUL 1
Blackstone Rovers v Rathcoole Rovers, Fairfield, T.Thompson
Waterloo v Strand United, Whitechurch Community Centre, T.Kelleher

AUL 1A
Pearse Celtic B v Glenthorn Celtic B, Lehenaghmore, P.Buckley

AUL 2
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Richmond, Kilmore Rd, G.Duffy

AUL 3
Ballinhassig v Lakewood Athletic B, Gortnaglough, M. O’Flaherty
Bweeng Celtic v Buttevant B, Bweeng Sports field, B.O’Regan
Innishvilla v Ard-na-Laoi, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, P.O’Keeffe

AUL 3A
Grangevale v South Coast Athletic, Grangevale Pk, T.Callanan
Hillington v Grattan United B, Popham’s Road, J.O’Leary
Parkview Celtic v Watergrasshill United, Garryduff, B.Noonan

Wednesday, 6 September 2017 – K/o 6.30 p.m. sharp
Mossie Linnane League Cup
Group B
St John Bosco A v Grattan United A , Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks , Midleton, K.Callanan

Group C
Pearse Celtic A v Coachford, Lehenaghmore, A.Buttimer

Friday, 8 September 2017 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
AOH Cup Second Round
Leeview Ath B v Greenwood B, Mayfield Community School, G.Duffy

Saturday, 9 September 2017 – K/o 2 p.m.
Mossie Linnane League Cup
Group C
Pearse Celtic A v Macroom A, Lehenaghmore, K.Callanan

AOH Cup First Round
Blackstone Rovers v Knockraha A, Fairfield, D.Coleman
CFC Banteer v City Wanderers, Banteer Sports Field, G.Duffy

AOH Cup 2nd Round
Cloughduv Celtic v Glenthorn Celtic B, Fr O’ Driscoll Park. A.Buttimer
Greenmount Rangers v Kilmichael Rovers, Murphys Farm, J.Lenihan
St John Bosco B v Grattan United B, Billy Ahern Feld, Paddocks, Midleton, T.Kelleher
Hibernians v Strand United, Shanbally, P.Buckley
Tower FC v Rylane Celtic, Killowen, P.Hennessy
Dunbar Celtic v Innishvillla B, Garryduff, M.O’Flaherty
Central Rovers v Donoughmore Ath, Central Pk, Liam Murphy
Corkbeg v Knockraha B, Whitegate, J.O’Connor

Premier League
Innishvilla v Grattan United, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, T.Cotter

AUL 1
Rathcoole Rovers v Fairview, Rathcoole, B.O’Regan

AUL 2
Richmond v Blackpool Celtic, Garrandarragh, Wilton, B.Forde

Sunday, 10 September 2017 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
AOH Cup First Round
Ard-na-Laoi v South Coast Athletic, Leemount, P.Hennessy

AOH Cup Sencon Round
Ballinhassig v Carrigtwohill United A, Gortnaglough, T.Thompson
Grangevale v Lakewood Athletic A, Grangevale Pk, Liam Murphy
Bweeng Celtic v Village United, Bweng  Sports Centre, B.Noonan
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Springfield, Kilmore Rd, M.O’Flaherty
Watergrasshill United v Buttevant A, Skehanagh, T.Callanan
Temple United v Glenthorn Celtic A, Temple Pk, P.Buckley
Hillington v Crescent Athletic, Pophams Rd, B.O’Regan
Lakewood Athletic B v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Ovens, K.Callanan
Cathderal Celtic v Greenwood A, Fairfield, T.Cotter
Carrigtwohill United B v Buttevant B, Ballyadam Pk, J.O’Leary
Castleview v Los Zarcos, O’Sullivan Pk, 2 p.m, P.O’Keeffe

Friday, 15 September 2017 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
St Michael’s Cup First Round:
City Wanderers v Strand United, CIT Bishopstown, J.O’Connor

Premier A:
Buttevant v Bohemians, Buttevant, T.Kelleher
Leeview Athletic A v Greenwood A, Mayfield Community School, D.Coleman

Saturday, 16 September 2017 – K/o 2 p.m.
AOH Cup Second Round:
Fairview v Innishvilla A, Fairfield, Liam Murphy
Killumney United v Pearse Celtic A, The Farm, A.Buttimer
Pearse Celtic B v Macroom A, Lehenaghmore, T.Cotter
Macroom B v Coachford, Murray Field, J.Lenihan
Kanturk v Waterloo, Kanturk, T.Kelleher
St John Bosco A v Churchvilla, Billy Ahern Field , Paddocks, Midleton, S.Wolfe

St Michael’s Cup Second Round:
Tower FC v Cathedral Celtic, Killowen, M.O’Flaherty

Presidents Cup First Round:
Kilmichael Rovers v Greenmount Rangers, Kilmichael, B.O’Regan

Premier League:
Glenthorn Celtic A v Lakewood Athletic A, Glenthorn Pk, D.Coleman
Grattan United A v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, O’Neill Pk, D.Keeler
Village United v Carrigtwohill United A, Silverheights Pk, K.Callanan

Premier A League:
Rylane Celtic v Crescent Athletic, Rylane, P.Buckley

AUL 2:
Hibernians v Central Rovers, Shanbally, P.Hennessy

Sunday, 17 September 2017 – K/o 10.45 a.m.
AOH Cup Second Round:
Blackpool Celtic v Rathcoole Rovers, Popham’s Field, T.Thompson

St Michael’s Cup Second Round:
Temple United v Dunbar Celtic, Temple Pk, Liam Murphy
Springfield v Knockraha A. Pat O’Brien Pk, K.Callanan

Presidents Cup First Round:
Watergrasshill United v Lakewood Athletic B, Skehanagh, G.Duffy
Ard-na-Laoi v Hillington, Leemount, B.Forde
Greenwood B v Knockraha B, Lehenaghmore, B.Noonan

AUL 2
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Richmond, Kilmore Rd, T.Callanan
Carrigtwohill United B v Leeview Athletic B, Ballyadam Pk, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 3
Innishvilla v Ballinhassig, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, J.O’Leary

AUL 3A
Parkview Celtic v Grattan Utd, Garryduff, P.O’Keeffe
Grangevale v South Coast Athletic, Grangevale Pk, S.Wolfe

Friday, 22 September 2017 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Munster Junior Cup First Round
Buttevant v Donoughmore Athletic, Buttevant, P.Buckley
City Wanderers v St John Bosco A, CIT Bshopstown, T.Kelleher

Saturday, 23 September 2017 – K/o 2 p.m.
Munster Junior Cup Preliminary Round
Bohemians  v Clougduv Celtic, Fairfield. Finbarr Murphy

Munster Junior Cup First Round
Greenwood v Macroom A, Lehenaghmore, K.Callanan
Kanturk v Macroom B, Kanturk, A.Buttimer
South Coast Athletic v Dunbar Celtic, Shanbally, D.Coleman
Tower FC v Lakewood Athletic, Killowen, J.Lenihan
Innishvilla v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, D.Keeler

St Michaels Cup Second Round
Corkbeg v Fairview, Whitegate, T.Cotter

Presidents Cup First Round
St John Bosco B v Ballinhassig, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks, Midleton, Liam Murphy

AUL 2
Churchvilla v Richmond, Kilmoy, Cloyne, G.Duffy
CFC Banteer v Central Rovers, Banteer Sports Field, M. O’Flaherty

AUL 3A
Hillington v Parkview Celtic, Pophams Road, J.O’Connor

Sunday, 24 September 2017 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
FAI Junior Cup Second Round
Springfield v Watergrasshill United, Pat O’Brien Pk, T.Thompson

Munster Junior Cup Preliminary Round
Grangevale v Coachford, Grangevale Pk, B.Forde
Strand United v Leeview Athletic B, Ballyanley, S.Wolfe

Munster Junior Cup First Round
Pearse Celtic B v Pearse Celtic A, Lehenaghmore, K.Callanan
Bweeng Celtic v Waterloo, Bweeng Sports Field, B.O’Regan
Castleview v Knockraha, O’Sullivan Pk, 2.00pm, P.Hennessy
Carrigtwohill United v Rylane Celtic, Ballyadam Pk, Finbarr Murphy

AUL 1
Temple United v Blackstone Rovers, Temple Pk, P.O’Keeffe

AUL 2
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Blackpool Celtic, Kilmore Rd, J.O’Leary

AUL 3
Ard-na-Laoi v Lakewood B, Leemount, P.O’Sullivan
Buttevant B v Kilmichael Rovers, Buttevant, B.Noonan

Friday, 29 September 2017 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
FAI Junior Cup Second Round:
Leeview Athletic B v Pearse Celtic A, Mayfield Community School, Finbarr Murphy
Buttevant FC v South Coast Athletic, Buttevant, Liam Murphy

Saturday, 30 September 2017 – K/o 2 p.m. (unless otherwise stated)
FAI Junior Cup Second Round:
Glenthorn Celtic  A v Macroom A, Glenthorn Pk, D. Coleman
Knockraha FC v Cork County Council, GACA Pitches, Brooklodge, Finbarr Murphy
Innishvilla A  v Kanturk , Knocknacurra, Innshannon, Liam Murphy
Lakewood Athletic A v Coachford, Ovens, T. Kelleher
Grattan United v Ringmahon Rangers B, O’Neill Pk, P. Buckley
Macroom B v Riverstown FC, Town Pk, D. Keeler
Knocknaheeney Celtic v Carrigtwohill United, Kilmore Rd, T. Cotter
Los Zarcos v Bunratty Town, Town Pk, Millstreet, A. Buttimer
Carrigaline Utd B v Clougduv Celtic, Ballea Pk, 3 p.m., MSL
Dell Emc v Greenwood, Emc Grounds, 2.30 p.m., BL
St Marys AFC v Dunbar Celtic, St Marys Pk, MSL

AUL 1:
Donoughmore Athletic v Rathcoole Rovers, Donoughmore, M. O’Flaherty

AUL 1A:
Corkbeg v City Wanderers, Whitegate, J. O’Connor

AUL 2:
Central Rovers v Churchvilla, Central Pk, B. Forde
Richmond v CFC Banteer, Garrandarragh , Wilton, B. Noonan

AUL 3:
Killumney United v Buttevant B, The Farm, P. Hennessy
Kilmichael Rover v Ballinhassig, Kilmichael, B. O’Regan

AUL 3A:
Greenmount Rangers v Hillington, Murphys Farm, J. O’Leary

Sunday, 1 October 2017 – K/o 10.45am (unless otherwise stated)
FAI Junior Cup Second Round:
Waterloo FC v Tower FC, Whitechurch Community Centre, J. Lenihan
Bweeng FC v Strand United, Bweeng Sports Field, B. O’Regan
Castleview v Leeview Athletic A, O’Sullivan Pk, 2 p.m., P. Buckley
St John Bosco A v Rylane Celtic, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks, Midleton, 2 p.m., D. Coleman
Dunmanway Town FC v Cathedral Celtic, Dunmanway, 12.00 p.m., WCL

AOH Cup Second Round:
Ard-na-Laoi v Bohemians, Leemount, G. Duffy

AUL 1:
Fairview v Temple United, Fairfield, M. O’Flaherty

AUL 2:
Blackpool Celtic v Hibernians, Popham’s Road, J. O’Connor
Carrigtwohill United B v Knocknaheeney Celtic B, Ballyadam Pk, T. Thompson

AUL 3:
Greenwood B v Innishvilla B, Lehenaghmore, B. Forde

AUL  3A:
Grangevale v St John Bosco B, Grangevale Pk, P. O’Keeffe
Parkview Celtic v Knockraha B, Garryduff, P. O’Sullivan
Watergrasshill United v Grattan United B, Skehanagh, B. Noonan

Saturday, 7 October 2017 – K/o 2 p.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Munster Junior Cup Preliminary Round:
Glenthorn Celtic v Village United, Glenthorn Pk, P.Buckley
Leeview Athletic B v Strand United, Mayfield Community School, D.Coleman

Munster Junior Cup First Round:
Los Zarcos v Coachford, Town Pk, Millstreet, Finbarr Murphy

Munster  Junior Cup Second Round:
Dunbar Celtic v Waterloo, Garryduff, T.Kelleher
Donoughmore Athletic v Pearse Celtic A, Donoughmore, T.Cotter
Macroom A v Carrigtwohill United, Marray Field, 12 p.m., A.Buttimer

St Michaels Cup Second Round:
Cloughduv Celtic v Pearse Celtic B, Fr O’Driscoll Pk, M.O’Flaherty

Presidents Cup Second Round:
Killumney United v Grangevale, The Farm, G.Duffy

Premier League:
Lakewood Athletic A v Innishvilla A, Ovens, D.Keeler

Premier A League:
Bohemians v Greenwood A, Fairfield, Liam Murphy
Rylane Celtic v Kanturk, Rylane, J.Lenihan

AUL 1:
Tower FC v Blackstone Rovers, Killowen,  B.O’Regarn

AUL 1A:
Corkbeg v UCC A, Whitegate, B.Forde
Knockraha A v City Wanderers, GACA Pitches, Brooklodge, J.O’Connor

AUL 2:
CFC Banteer v Knocknaheeney Celtic B, Banteer Sport Field, S.Wolfe

AUL 3:
Kilmichael Rovers v Greenwood B, Kilmichael, P.Hennessy

AUL 3A:
South Coast Athletic v Grattan United B, Shanbally, T.Callanan

Sunday, 8 October 2017 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
MFA Champions Trophy Quarter-Final:
Shannon Town v Grattan United, Lynch Pk, Shannon, 2 p.m. CDL

Munster Junior Cup First Round:
Springfield v Leeview Athletic A, Pat O’Brien Pk, D.Coleman

Munster Junior Cup Second Round:
St John Bosco A v Knocknaheeney Celtic , Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks, Midleton, 2 p.m., T.Thompson

Saxone Cup First Round:
Castleview v Central Rovers, O’ Sullivan Pk, 2.00pm, M.O’Flaherty
Blackpool Celtic v Richmond, Pophams Road, B.O’Regan

President Cup First Round:
Ard-na-Laoi  v Hillington, Leemount, G.Duffy

Presidents Cup Second Round:
Buttevant B v Knockraha B, Buttevant, P.O’Keeffe
Lakewood Athletic B v St John Bosco B, ovens, 2 p.m., Liam Murphy
Bweeng Celtic v Parkview Celtic, Bweeng Sports Field, P.Hennessy

Premier A League:
Crescent Athletic v Buttevant, Temple Pk, T.Kelleher

AUL 1A:
Cathedral Celtic v Glenthorn Celtic B, Fairfield, B.Noonan

AUL 2:
Carrigtwohill United B v Churchvilla, Ballyadam Pk, P.O’Sullivan

AUL 3A:
UCC B v Greenmount Rangers, The Farm, 2 p.m., J.O’Leary

Friday, 13 October 2017 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Munster Junior Cup First Round:
Leeview Athletic B v Cathedral Celtic, Mayfield Community School, Provisonal, T.Thompson

St Michael’s Cup Second Round:
City Wanderers v Waterloo, CIT Bishopstown, P.Buckley

AUL 2:
Leeview Athletic B v Churchvilla, Mayfield Community School, Provisional, T.Thompson

Saturday, 14 October 2017 – K/o 2 p.m.
Munster Junior Cup First Round:
Bohemians v Grattan United, Fairfield, K.Callanan
Kilmichael Rovers v Glenthorn Celtic/Village United, Kilmichael, T.Kelleher

Munster Junior Cup Secon Round:
Kanturk v Los Zarcos/Coachford, Kanturk, A.Buttimer

AOH Cup Second Round:
UCC A v Parkview Celtic, The Farm, M.O’Flaherty

President’s Cup Second Round:
Los Zarcos v South Coast Athletic, Town Pk, Millstreet, Provisional, B.O’Regan

Premier League:
Innishvilla v Village United, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, Provisional, J.Lenihan
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Lakewood Athletic A, Kilmore Rd, D.Coleman
Pearse Celtic A v Carrigtwohill United A, Lehenaghmore, Finbarr Murphy

AUL 1:
Tower FC v  Fairview, Killowen, T.Cotter
Donoughmore Athletic v Blackstone Rovers, Donoughmore, D.Keeler

AUL 1A:
Corkbeg v Prease Celtic B, Whitegate, P.Buckley
Dunbar Celtic v Knockraha A, Garryduff, J. O’Conner

AUL 2:
Central Rovers v Knocknaheeney Celtic B, Central Pk, B.Forde
Hibernians v Carrigtwohill United B, Shanbally, Liam Murphy
Richmond v CFC Banteer, Garrandarragh Wilton, B.Noonan

AUL 3A:
Greenmount Rangers v St John Bosco B, Murphys Farm, P.Hennessy

Sunday, 15 October 2017 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
FAI Junior Cup Second Round:
Riverstown FC v Macroom B, GACA Pitches Brooklodge, MSL

Munster Junior Cup First Round:
Stand United v Cathedral Celtic, Ballyanley, Provisional, T.Thompson

Premier A League:
Crescent Athletic v Leeview Athletic A, Temple Pk, J.Lenihan
St John Bosco A v Buttevant A, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks, Midleton, 2 p.m., K.Callanan
Macroom A v Greenwood A, Murray Field, A.Buttimer

AUL 1:
Temple United v Cloughduv Celtic, Temple Pk, Liam Murphy
Strand United v Rathcoole Rovers, Ballyanley, Provisional, Finbarr Murphy

AUL 2:
Blackpool Celtic v Castleview, Pophams RD, G.Duffy

AUL 3:
Ard-na-Laoi v Innishvilla B, Leemount, P.O’Sullivan
Ballinhassig v Killumney United, Gort Na Glough, D.Daunt
Lakewood Athletic B v Bweeng Celtic, Ovens, 2 p.m., T.Callanan

AUL 3A:
Grangevale v Watergrasshill United, Grangevale Pk, J.O’Leary
Grattan United B v Knockraha B, O’Neill Pk, P.O’Keeffe
UCC B v Hillington, The Farm , 2 p.m., B.Noonan

Friday, 20 October 2017 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
FAI Junior Cup Third Round:
Buttevant v Ringmahon Rangers, Buttevant, K.Callanan
Leeview Athletic A v Lakewood Athletic A, Mayfield Community School, Liam Murphy

AUL 1A:
City Wanderers v Pearse Celtic, CIT Bishopstown, J.O’Connor

Saturday, 21 October 2017 – K/o 2 p.m.
FAI Junior Cup Third Round:
Innishvilla v Macroom B/Riverstown FC, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, P.Buckley

AOH Cup Second Round:
UCC A v Parkview Celtic, The Farm, G.Duffy
Richmond v UCC B, Garrandarragh, Wilton, M.O’Flaherty

Premier League:
Village United v Coachford, Silverheights Pk, D.Coleman

Premier A League:
Rylane Celtic v Macroom A, Rylane, J,Lenihan
Kanturk v Crescent Athletic, Kanturk, Finbarr Murphy

AUL 1:
Donoughmore Athletic v Temple United, Donoughmore, D.Keeler
Cloughduv Celtic v Tower FC, Fr O’Driscoll Pk, T.Cotter
Rathcoole Rovers v Blackstone Rovers, Rathcoole, A.Buttimer

AUL 1A:
Dunbar Celtic v Glenthorn Celtic B, Garryduff, B.Forde

AUL 2:
Hibernians v Castleview, Shanbally, J.O’Connor
CFC Banteer v Leeview Athletic B, Banteer Sports Field, B.O’Regan
Churchvilla v Knocknaheeney Celtic B, Whitegate, B.Noonan

AUL 3:
Los Zarcos v Killumney United, Town Pk, Millstreet , D.Daunt
Greenwood B v Buttevant, Lehenaghmore, T.Callanan

AUL 3A:
Hillington v Knockraha B, Popham’s Road, J.O’Leary
Greenmount Rangers v South Coast Athletic, Murphy’s Farm, P.O’Keeffe

Sunday, 22 October 2017 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
FAI Junior Cup Second Round:
Waterloo v Grattan United A, Whitechurch Community Centre, T.Thompson
Cathedral Celtic v Strand United, Fairfield, Finbarr Murphy
St John Bosco A v Knocknaheeney Celtic, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks Midleton. 2 p.m., P,Buckley
Wilton Utd/UCC A v Glenthorn Celtic, Venue Later, MSL
Springfield v Pearse Celtic A. Pat O’Brien Pk, D.Coleman
Rockmount FC v Greenwood, Rockmount Pk, MSL

AUL 3:
Ballinhassig v Bweeng Celtic, Gortnaglough, P.O’Sullivan
Ard-na-Laoi v Kilmichael Rovers, Leemount, J.O’Leary

AUL 3A:
Watergrasshill United v St John Bosco B, Skehanagh, P. O’Keeffe

Friday, 27 October 2017 – K/o 7.45 p.m. (unless otherwise stated)
FAI Junior Cup Third Round:
Youghal Utd v Knockraha A, Ardrath Pk,7.30 p.m. MSL

AUL 2:
Leeview Athletic B v Richmond, Mayfield Community School, B.Forde

Saturday, 28 October 2017 – K/o 2 p.m.
Mossie Linnane League Cup Quarter-Final:
Glenthorn Celtic A v St John Bosco A, Glenthorn Pk, K.Calllanan
Grattan United A v Village United, O.Neill Pk, Finbarr Murphy
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Macroom A, Kilmore Rd, D.Coleman

AOH Cup Second Round:
Blackstone Rovers v Leeview Athletic A, Fairfield, T.Kelleher
St Michael’s Cup Second Round:
UCC A v Donoughmore Athletic, The Farm, M,O’Flaherty

Presidents Cup Second Round:
Kilmichael Rovers v Hillington, Kilmichael, G.Duffy

Premier A League:
Greenwood A v Rylane Celtic, Lehenaghmore, P.Buckley
Kanturk v Buttevant A, Kanturk, D.Keeler
AUL 1:
Cloughduv Celtic v Fairview, Fr O’Driscoll Park, Liam Murphy

AUL 1A:
Corkbeg v City Wanderers, Whitegate, J.Lenihan

AUL 2:
Churchvilla v Central Rovers, Kilmoy, Cloyne, P.O’Keeffe
CFC Banteer v Castleview, Banteer Sport Field, A.Buttimer
Hibernians v Knocknaheeney Celtic B, Shanbally, B,O’Regan

AUL 3:
Killumney United v Greenwood B, The Farm, J.O’Connor

AUL 3A:
St John Bosco B v Grattan United B, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks, Midleton, D.Daunt

Sunday, 29 October 2017 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
St Michael’s Cup First Round:
Rathcoole Rovers  v Glenthorn Celtic B, Rathcoole, P.Buckley

President’s Cup Second Round:
Innishvilla B v UCC B, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, B.Noonan

Premier League:
Carrigtwohill United A v Innishvilla A, Ballyadam Pk, D.Coleman
Coachford v Lakewood Athletic A, The Glebe, A.Buttimer

Premier A League:
Crescent Athletic v Bohemians, Temple Pk, K.Callanan

AUL 1:
Strand United v Tower FC, Ballyanley, T.Thompson
Temple United v Waterloo, Temple Pk, B.O’Regan

AUL 1A:
Pearse Celtic B v Cathedral Celtic, Lehenaghmore, Liam Murphy
Springfield v Dunbar Celtic, Pat O’Brien Pk, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 2:
Blackpool Celtic v Carrigtwohill United B, Pophams Road, G.Duffy

AUL 3:
Ard-na-Laoi v Macroom B, Leemount, T.Callanan
Buttevant B v Lakewood Athletic B, Buttevant, P. O’ Sullivan

AUL 3A:
Watergrasshill United v South Coast Athletic, Skehanagh, J.O’Leary
Grangevale v Parkview Celtic, Grangevale Pk, P.O’Keefe

Friday, 3 November 2017 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
AOH Cup Third Round:
Leeview Athletic B v Donoughmore Athletic, Mayfield Community School, T.Thompson

AUL 1A:
City Wanderers v Glenthorn Celtic B, CIT Bishopstown, S.Wolfe

Saturday, 4 November 2017 – K/o 2 p.m.
FAI Junior Cup Third Round:
Ringmahon Rangers v Buttevant, Ringmahon Pk, MSL
Macroom B v Innishvilla, Town Pk, K.Callanan
Greenwood v Rockmount FC, Lehenaghmore, D.Coleman
Strand United v Cathedral Celtic, Ballyanley, Finbarr Murphy
Grattan United v Waterloo FC, O’Neill Pk, P.Buckley
Glenthorn Celtic A v UCC A (MSL), Glenthorn Pk, J.Lenihan
Pearse Celtic A v Springfield, Lehenaghmore, T.Cotter

AOH Cup Third Round:
Greenmount Rangers v Rathcoole Rovers, Murphy’s Farm, G.Duffy
Coachford v Pearse Celtic B, The Glebe, B,O’Regan
Village United v Grattan United B, Silverheights Pk, A.Buttimer

Premier League:
Knocknaheeney Celtic v Carrigtwohill Utd, Kilmore Rd, D.Keeler

Premier A League:
Bohemians v Macroom a, Fairfield, Liam Murphy
Rylane Celtic v St John Bosco A, Rylane, T.Kelleher

AUL 1:
Cloughduv Celtic v Tower FC, Fr O’Driscoll Pk, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 1A:
UCC A v Dunbar Celtic, The Farm, J.O’Conner

AUL 2:
Churchvilla v CFC Banteer, Kilmoy Cloyne, B.Forde

AUL 3:
Kilmichael Rovers v Bweeng Celtic, Kilmichael, D.Daunt
Killumney United v Innishvilla B, The Farm, T.Callanan

AUL 3A:
South Coast Athletic v Hillington, Shanbally, B.Noonan
St John Bosco B v UCC B, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks, Midleton, J.O’Leary
Knockraha B v Grangevale, GACA Pitches, Brooklodge, P.O’Sullivan

Friday, 10 November 2017 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Premier A League:
Leeview Athletic A v Macroom A, Mayfield Community School, J.Lenihan

Saturday, 11 November 2017 – K/o 2 p.m.
FAI Junior Cup Fourth Round:
College Corinthians/Leeside v Knocknaheeney Celtic, Venue Later, MSL
Grattan United/Waterloo v Kilreen Celtic/Cobh Wanderers, Venue Later, K.Callanan
Glenthorn Celtic/UCC A (MSL) v Innishvilla/Macroom B, Venue Later, D.Coleman
Pearse Celtic A/Springfield v Strand United/Cathedral Celtic, Venue Later,  Finbarr Murphy
Everton FC/St Marys v Knockraha FC, Venue Later, MSL

AOH Cup Third Round:
Los Zarcos v Innishvilla B, Town Pk, Millstreet, J.Lenihan
Corkbeg v St John Bosco A, Whitegate, T.Cotter

Saxone Cup Second Round:
Central Rovers v Knocknaheeney Celtic B, Central Pk, J.O’Connor
CFC Banteer v Leeview Athletic B, Banter Sports Field, M.O’Flaherty
Hibernians v Blackpool Celtic, Shanbally, S.Wolfe

Premier League:
Village United v Coachford, Silverheights Pk, T.Kelleher
Glenthorn Celtic A v Carrigtwohill United A, Glenthorn Pk, Provisional. D.Coleman

Premier A League:
Rylane Celtic v Buttevant A, Rylane, Provisional, P.Buckley
Kanturk v Greenwood A, Kanturk, A.Buttimer

AUL 1:
Cloughduv Celtic v Temple United, Fr O Driscoll Pk, D.Keeler
Fairview v Blackstone Rovers, Fairfield, Liam Murphy

AUL 1A:
UCC A v Pearse Celtic B, The Farm, B.O’ Regan
Dunbar Celtic v City Wanderers, Murphy’s Farm, B.Forde

AUL 3:
Kilmichael Rovers v Lakewood Athletic B, Kilmichael, B.Noonan

AUL 3A:
Knockraha B v Watergrasshill United, GAGA Pitches, Brooklodge, D.Daunt

Sunday, 12 November 2107 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
FAI Junior Cup Fourth Round:
Ringmahon Rangers/Buttevant v Lakewood Athletic, Venue Later, MSL

AOH Cup Second Round:
UCC B v Richmond, The Farm, 2 p.m., P.O’Keeffe

AOH Cup Third Round:
Bohemians v Tower FC, Fairfield, Liam Murphy

Saxone Cup Second Round:
Carrigtwohill United B v Churchvilla, Ballyadam Pk, T.Thompson

AUL 1:
Rathcoole Rovers v Donoughmore Athletic, Rathcoole, G.Duffy

AUL 1A:
Springfield v Glenthorn Celtic B, Pat O’Brien Pk, Provisional, P.Buckley

AUL 3:
Ballinhassig v Bweeng Celtic, Gortnaglough, B.O’Regan
Ard-na-Laoi v Killumney United, Leemount, B.Noonan
Buttevant B v Greenwood B, Buttevant, P.O’Sulivan

AUL 3A:
Grangevale v Grattan United B, Grangevale Pk, J.O’Leary
Parkview Celtic v South Coast Athletic, Garryduff, T.Callanan
St John Bosco B v Greenmount Rangers, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks , Midleton, 2 p.m., M.O’Flaherty

Friday, 17 November 2017 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
AOH Cup Third Round:
Leeview Athletic A v Knocknaheeney Celtic B, Mayfield Community School, Liam Murphy

AUL 1A:
City Wanderers v Pearse Celtic B, CIT Bishopstown, T.Thompson

Saturday, 18 November 2017 – K/o 2 p.m.
FAI Junior Cup Fourth Round:
Everton v Knockraha, Everton Pk, MSL

Mossie Linnane League Cup Quarter-Final:
Pearse Celtic A v Kanturk, Lehenaghmore, K.Callanan

Munster Junior Cup Second Round:
Grattan United v Tower FC, O’Neill Pk, D.Coleman
Village United v Cathedral Celtic, Silverheights Pk, T.Cotter

AOH Cup Third Round:
Innishvilla A v Glenthorn Celtic A, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, Finbarr Murphy
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Buttevant A, Kilmore Rd, T.Kelleher
Richmond v Lakewood Athletic A, Garrandarragh Wilton, Provisional, J,Lenihan

AUL 1:
Cloughduv Celtic v Strand United, Fr O’Driscoll Pk, P.Buckley

AUL 1A:
Dunbar Celtic v Corkbeg, Murphy’s Farm , D.Keeler

AUL 2:
CFC Banteer v Leeview Athletic B, Banteer Sports Field, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 3:
Killumney United v Ballinhassig, The Farm, G.Duffy

AUL 3A:
South Coast Athletic v UCC B,Shanbally, Provisional, J.O’Connor
Knockraha B v Greenmount Rangers, GACA Pitches, Brooklodge, S.Wolfe

Sunday, 19 November 2017 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
AOH Cup Third Round:
UCC B v Lakewood Athletic A,  The Farm, 2 p.m., Provsional J.Lenihan

St Michael Cup Second Round:
Rathcoole Rovers v Blackstone Rovers, Rathcoole, B.O’Regan

President’s Cup Second Round:
Grattan United B v Macroom B, O’Neill Pk, Liam Murphy

Premier League:
Coachford v Carrigtwohill United A, The Glebe, K.Callanan

Premier A League:
St John Bosco A v Greenwood A, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks, Midleton, 2.00pm P.Buckley
Macroom A v Rylane Celtic, Murray Field, A.Buttimer

AUL 1:
Temple United v Fairview, Temple Pk, G.Duffy

AUL 1A:
Glenthorn Celtic  v UCC, Glenthorn Pk, T.Thompson

AUL 2:
Blackpool Celtic v Central Rovers, Pophams Road, B.Forde
Castleview v Churchvilla, O’Sullivan Pk, 2 p.m, M.O’Flaherty
Carrigtwohill United B v Hibernians, Ballya.dam Pk, J.O’Connor

AUL 3:
Lakewood Athletic B v Los Zarcos, Ovens, 2 p.m., B.Noonan
Bweeng Celtic v Greenwood B, Bweeng Sports field,, P.O’Keeffe
Buttevant B v Innishvilla B, Buttevant, J.O’Leary
Ard-na-Laoi v Kilmichael Rovers, Leemount, P.O’Sullivan

AUL 3A:
Grangevale v Hillington, Grangevale Pk, T.Callanan
Parkview Celtic v Watergrasshill United, Garryduff, B.Noonan

Friday, 24 November 2017 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
AOH Cup Second Round:
City Wanderers v Grattan United A, CIT Bishopstown, Provisional, J.Lenihan

AOH Cup Third Round:
Leeview Athletic B v Donoughmore Athletic, Mayfield Community School. T.Kelleher

Saturday, 25 November 2017 – K/o 2 p.m.
Munster Junior Cup Third Round:
Grattan United/Tower FC v Dunbar Celtic, Venue Later, K.Callanan
Pearse Celtic A v Macroom A. Lehenaghmore, D,Coleman

Premier League:
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Glenthorn Celtic A, Kilmore Road, P.Buckley

Premier A League:
Bohemians v Leeview Athletic A, Fairfield, Finbarr Murphy

AUL 1A:
UCC A v Corkbeg, The Farm, T.Cotter

AUL 2:
Hibernians v CFC Banteer, Shanbally, Liam Murphy
Churchvilla v Blackpool Celtic, Kilmoy Cloyne, J.O’Connor
Castleview  v Knocknaheeney Celtic B, O’Sullivan Pk, S.Wolfe

AUL 3:
Macroom B v Kilmichael Rovers, Town Pk, M.O’Flaherty
Los Zarcos v Buttevant, Town Pk, Millstreet, B.Forde

AUL 3A:
Knockraha B v UCC B, GACA Pitches, Brooklodge, B.O’Regan
Greenmount Rangers v South Coast Athletic, Murphy’s Farm, N.Cunneen

Sunday, 26 November 2017 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Munster Junior Cup Second Round:
Springfield v Knockraha, Pat O’Brien Pk, D.Coleman

Munster Junior Cup Third Round:
St John Bosco A v Village United/Cathedral Celtic, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks , Midleton, 2 p.m., A.Buttimer

AOH Cup Third Round:
Cathedral Celtic v Parkview Celtic, Fairfield, Provisonal, Finbarr Murphy

Premier League:
Carrigtwohill United A v Lakewood Athletic A, Ballyadam Pk, D.Keeler
Coachford v Innishvilla A, The Glebe, P.Buckley

AUL 1:
Temple United v Rathcoole Rovers, Temple Pk,  T.Kelleher
Waterloo v Blackstone Rovers, Whitechurch  Community Centre, K.Callanan
Strand United v Fairview, Ballyanley, J.Lenihan

AUL 1A:
Glenthorn Celtic B v Pearse Celtic B, Glenthorn Pk, T.Thompson

AUL 3:
Innishvilla B v Greenwood B, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, G.Duffy
Ard-na-Laoi v Ballinhassig, Leemount, T.Callanan
Bweeng Celtic v Killumney United, Bweeng Sport Centre, B.Noonan

AUL 3A:
Parkview Celtic v Hillington, Garryduff, Provisional, J. O’Leary
Watergrasshill United v St John Bosco B, Skehanagh, P.O’Keeffe

Friday, 1 December 2017 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Saxone Cup Second Round:
Leeview Athletic B v CFC Banteer, Mayfield Community School, T.Thompson

Premier A League:
Buttevant A v Greenwood A, Buttevant, P.Buckley

Saturday, 2 December 2017 – K/o 2 p.m. (unless otherwise stated)
FAI Junior Cup Fifth Round:
Tolka Rovers v Pearse Celtic, Frank Cooke Pk, 1 p.m., LDL

Munster Junior Cup Third Round:
Springfield v Kanturk, Pat O’Brien Pk, Provisional, K.Callanan

St Michael’s Cup Quarter-Final:
Corkbeg v Dunbar Celtic, Whitegate, T.Kelleher
Tower FC v City Wanderers, Killowen, Liam Murphy

Saxone Cup Second Round:
Hibernians v Blackpool Celtic, Shanbally, T.Callanan

President’s Cup Fourth Round:
Killumney United v Los Zarcos, The Farm, G.Duffy

County Cup First Round:
Donoughmore Athletic v South Coast Athletic, Donoughmore, S.Wolfe

Premier League:
Glenthorn Celtic A v Coachford, Glenthorn Pk, D.Coleman

Premier A League:
Macroom A v St John Bosco A, Murray Field, Finbarr Murphy
Rylane Celtic v Leeview Athletic A, Rylane, A,Buttimer
Kanturk v Bohemians, Kanturk, Provisional, K.Callanan

AUL 1:
Fairview v Cloughduv Celtic, Fairfield, D.Keeler

AUL 2:
Central Rovers v Carrigtwohill United B, Central Pk, J.Lenihan

AUL 3:
Macroom B v Greenwood B, Town Pk, J.O’Connor

AUL 3A:
Hillington v Greenmount Rangers, Pophams Road, B.Forde

Sunday, 3 December 2017 – K/o. 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
FAI Junior Cup Fifth Round:
Rathmullen Celtic (Donegal) v Innishvilla, Flagpole Field, 1.30 p.m. DL
Moore Utd v Grattan United, Falty Pk, RL
Ballinasloe Town v Knockraha FC, Curragh Ground, Ballinasloe, 2 p.m., ML
Wexford Bohs/Gorey Celtic v Knocknaheeney Celtic, venue/time Later, WL
FC Killaloe/Moyne Rangers v Lakewood Athletic, venue / time Later.

Presidents Cup Fourth Round:
Parkview Celtic v Buttevant B, Garryduff, N.Cunneen
UCC B v Kilmichael Rovers, The Farm, 2.00pm, D.Daunt

County Cup First Round:
Waterloo v Ballinhassig, Whitechurch Community Centre, J.O’Leary
Rathcoole Rovers v Bweeng Celtic, Rathcoole, B.Noonan

Premier League:
Carrigtwohill United A v Village United, Ballyadam Pk, P.Buckley

AUL 1:
Strand United v Blackstone Rovers, Ballyanley, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 1A:
Cathedral Celtic v UCC A, Fairfield, P.O’Keeffe

AUL 2:
Castleview v Richmond, O’ Sullivan Pk, 2 p.m., B.O’Regan

Friday, 8 December 2017 – K/o 7.45 pm.
AOH Cup Second Round:
City Wanderers v Grattan United A, CIT Bishopstown, T.Kelleher

Premier A League:
Leeview Athletic A v St John Bosco A, Mayfield Community School, K.Callanan
Buttevant A v Macroom A, Buttevant, Liam Murphy

Saturday, 9 December 2017 – K/o 2 p.m.
AOH Cup Third Round:
Village United v Grattan United B, Silverheights Pk, Finbarr Murphy
Pearse Celtic A v Carrigtwohill United B, Lehenaghmore, P.Buckley

County Cup First Round:
St John Bosco B v Churchvilla, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks, Midleton, M.O’Flaherty
Kilmichael Rovers v Tower FC, Kilmichael, J.O’Connor

City Challenge Cup First Round:
Fairview v Parkview Celtic, Fairfield, Liam Murphy
Dunbar Celtic v Castleview, Murphy’s Farm, J.O’Leary

Premier League:
Lakewood Athletic A v Coachford, Ovens, T.Cotter
Glenthorn Celtic A v Carrigtwohill United A, Glenthorn Pk, D.Keeler
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Innishvilla A, Kilmore Rd, D.Coleman

Premier A League:
Rylane Celtic v Greenwood A, Rylane, A.Buttimer

AUL 1:
Donoughmore Athletic v Strand United, Donoughmore, B.Forde

AUL 2:
Central Rovers v Knocknaheeney Celtic B, Central Pk, S.Wolfe

AUL 3:
Macroom B v Ballinhassig, Town Pk, B.O’Regan

AUL 3A:
South Coast Athletic v Greenmount Rangers, Shanbally, T.Callanan
Hillington v Knockraha B, Popham’s Rd, B.Noonan

Sunday, 10 December 2017 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
AOH Cup Third Round:
Innishvilla B v Los Zarcos, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, G.Duffy

County Cup First Round:
Ard-na-Laoi  v Hibernians, Leemount, M.O’Flaherty
Buttevant B v CFC Banteer, Buttevant, D.Daunt

City Challenge Cup First Round:
Temple United v Leeview Athletic B, Temple Pk, P.Buckley
Grangevale v Pearse Celtic B, Grangevale Pk, T.Kelleher
Greenwood B v Blackpool Celtic, Lehenaghmore, J.O’Leary

AUL 1:
Rathcoole Rovers v Blackstone Rovers, Rathcoole, K.Callanan
Waterloo v Cloughduv Celtic, Whitechurch Community Centre, Finbarr Murphy

AUL 1A:
Glenthorn Celtic B v UCC A, Glenthorn Park, J.Lenihan
Cathedral Celtic v Springfield, Fairfield, T.Thompson

AUL 3:
Bweeng Celtic v Lakewood Athletic B, Bweeng Sports Field, N.Cunneen

AUL 3A:
Watergrasshill United v UCC B, Skehanagh, P.O’Keeffe

Friday, 15 December 2017 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
AOH Cup Fourth Round:
Leeview Athletic B v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Mayfield Community School, Liam Murphy

City Challenge Cup First Round:
City Wanderers v Grattan United B, CIT Bishopstown, Provisional, T.Thompson

Saturday, 16 December 2017 – K/o 2 p.m.
Munster  Junior Cup Third Round:
Dunbar Celtic v Grattan United, Murphy’s Farm, K.Callanan
Macroom A v Pearse Celtic A, Murray Field, Finbarr Murphy

AOH Cup Fourth Round:
Glenthorn Celtic A v Bohemians, Glenthorn Pk, D.Coleman
Richmond v Village United/Grattan Utd B, Garrandarrgh Wilton, M.O’Flaherty
Corkbeg v Glenthorn Celtic B, Whitegate, S.Wolfe

St Michael’s Cup Quarter-Final:
Knockraha A v Donoughmore Athletic, GACA Pitches, Brooklodge, J.Lenihan
Pearse Celtic B v Rathcoole Rovers, Lehenaghmore, G.Duffy

Premier A League:
Kanturk v Leeview Athletic A, Kanturk, T.Kelleher

Sunday, 17 December 2017 – K/o 2 p.m. (unless otherwise stated)
FAI Junior Cup Fifth Round:
Rathmullen FC (Donegal) v Innishvilla FC, Flagpole Field, 1.30 p.m. DL.

Premier A League:
St John Bosco A v Buttevant A, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks Midleton, P.Buckley

Friday, 5 January 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
AOH Cup Fourth Round:
Leeview Athletic A v Rathcoole Rovers, Mayfield Community School, T.Thompson

Premier A League:
Buttevant A v Rylane Celtic, Buttevant, A.Buttimer

Saturday, 6 January 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
Munster Junior Cup Third Round:
Pearse Celtic A  v Macroom A, Lehenaghmore, K,Callanan
Grattan United v Dunbar Celtic, O’Neill Pk, Finbarr Murphy

AOH Cup Fourth Round:
Bohemians v Glenthorn Celtic A, Fairfield, Liam Murphy

Presidents Cup Second Round:
Macroom B v Grattan United B, Town Pk, G.Duffy

County Cup First Round:
St John Bosco B v Churchvilla, Billy Ahern Field Paddocks, Midleton, J.O’Connor
Corkbeg v Knockraha B, Whitegate, M.O’ Flaherty
Hibernians v Ard-na-Laoi, Shanbally, B.Forde
CFC Banteer v Buttevant B, Rathcoole, S.Wolfe

Premier League:
Village United v Innishvilla A, Silverheights Pk, T.Kelleher
Lakewood Athletic A v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Ovens, T.Cotter

Premier A League:
Kanturk v St John Bosco A, Kanturk, P.Buckley

AUL 1:
Tower FC v Waterloo , Killowen, J.Lenihan
Donoughmore Athletic v Strand United, Donoughmore, D.Keeler

AUL 1A:
Knockraha A v Pearse Celtic B, GACA Pitches Brooklodge, B.O’Regan

AUL 2:
Richmond v Leeview Athletic B, Garrandarragh, Wilton, N.Cunneen

AUL 3:
Killumney United v Lakewood Athletic B, The Farm, D.Daunt

Sunday, 7 January 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
County Cup First Round:
Innishvilla B v Springfield, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, M,O’Flaherty

City Challenge Cup First Round:
Blackpool Celtic v Greenwood B, Pophams Road, Liam Murphy

AUL 1A:
Glenthorn Celtic B v Cathedral Celtic, Glenthorn Pk, T.Kelleher

AUL 2:
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Castleview, Kilmore Rd, P.O’Keeffe

AUL 3:
Bweeng Celtic v Los Zarcos, Bweeng Sports Field, B,Noonan
Ballinhassig v Kilmichael Rovers, Gortnaglough, P.O’Sullivan

AUL 3A:
Parkview Celtic v South Coast Athletic, Garryduff, T.Callanan
Watergrasshill United v Greenmount Rangers, Skehanagh, J.O’Leary

Friday, 12 January 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
City Challenge Cup First Round:
Leeview Athletic B v Temple United, Mayfield Community School, Liam Murphy

Premier A League:
Buttevant A v Leeview Athletic A, Buttevant, Pat Buckley

AUL 1A:
City Wanderers  v UCC A, CIT Bishopstown, T.Thompson

Saturday, 13 January 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
FAI Junior Cup Sixth Round:
Grattan United v Coonagh Utd (Limerick) O’Neill Pk, K.Callanan, B.O’Regan, M.O’Flaherty
Knocknaheeney Celtic v Newfoundwell FC (Drogheda), Mayfield Utd Pk, P.Buckley, G.Duffy, J.O’Connor

Munster Junior Cup Third Round:
Macroom A v Pearse Celtic A, (provisional)

AOH Cup Third Round:
Los Zarcos v Innishvilla B, Town Pk, Millstreet, B.Forde

AOH Cup Fourth Round:
Pearse Celtic A v Coachford, Lehenaghmore, (provisional) T.Kelleher

Premier League:
Lakewood Athletic A v Village United, Ovens, Finbarr Murphy

Premier A League:
Kanturk v Greenwood A, Kanturk, J.Lenihan
Bohemians v St John Bosco A, Fairfield, T.Cotter

AUL 1:
Cloughduv Celtic v Rathcoole Rovers, Fr O’Driscoll Pk, A.Buttimer
Tower FC v Donoughmore Athletic, Killowen, D.Keeler

AUL 1A:
Corkbeg v Cathedral Celtic, Whitegate, N.Cunneen
Knockraha A v Glenthorn Celtic B, GACA Pitches Brooklodge, Liam Murphy

AUL 2:
CFC Banteer v Richmond, Rathcoole, S.Wolfe
Churchvilla v Blackpool Celtic, Ballyduff, Cloyne.T.Callanan
Central Rovers v Hibernians, Central Pk, J.O’Leary

AUL 3:
Macroom B v Kilmichael Rovers, Town Pk, P.O’Sullivan

AUL 3A:
South Coast Athletic v St John Bosco B, Shanbally, P.O’Keeffe
Hillington v Knockraha B, Pophams Rd, D.Daunt

Sunday, 14 January 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
FAI Junior Cup Sixth Round:
Ferrybank  FC v Innishvilla, Appy Lands, Ferrybank, 2 p.m., WDL

City Challenge Cup First Round:
Castleview v Dunbar Celtic, O’Sullivan Pk, 2 p.m., M.O’Flaherty

Premier League:
Carrigtwohill United A v Glenthorn Celtic A, Ballyadam Pk, K.Callanan

AUL 1:
Blackstone Rovers v Waterloo, Fairfield, Finbarr Murphy
Strand United v Fairview, Ballyanley, T.Kelleher

AUL 1A:
Springfield v Pearse Celtic B, Pat O’Brien Pk, T.Cotter

AUL 3:
Greenwood B v Buttevant B, Lehenaghmore, G.Duffy
Bweeng Celtic v Lakewood Athletic B, Bweeng Sports Centre, T.Thompson

AUL 3A:
Parkview Celtic v UCC B, Garryduff, N.Cuneen
Watergrasshill United v Grangevale, Skehanagh. B.Noonan

Friday, 19 January 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Premier A League:
Leeview Athletic B v Rylane Celtic, Mayfield Community School, P.Buckley

AUL 1A:
City Wanderers v Springfield, CIT Bishopstown, Liam Murphy

Saturday, 20 January 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
Munster Junior Cup Fourth Round:
Kanturk v Pearse Celtic A/Macroom A, Kanturk, Finbarr Murphy, B.Forde, J.O’Leary

County Cup Second Round:
Cloughduv Celtic v Los Zarcos, Fr. O’Driscoll Pk, G.Duffy

Premier League:
Innishvilla A v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, K.Callanan
Lakewood Athletic A v Carrigtwohill United A, Ovens, T.Kelleher
Coachford v Village United, The Glebe, T.Cotter

Premier A League:
Macroom A v Buttevant A, Murray Field, Provisional, A.Buttimer
Greenwood A v Bohemians, Lehenaghmore, D.Keeler

AUL 1:
Rathcoole Rovers v Blackstone Rovers, Rathcoole, M.O’Flaherty
Fairview v Waterloo, Fairfield, P.Buckley

AUL 1A:
UCC A v Knockraha A, The Farm,  J.Lenihan
Dunbar Celtic v Cathedral Celtic, Murphy’s Farm, B.O’Regan

AUL 3:
Kilmichael Rovers v Innishvilla B, Kilmichael, N.Cunneen

AUL 3A:
South Coast Athletic v Greenmount Rangers, Shanbally, D.Daunt
Knockraha B v Grattan United B, GACA Pitches , Brooklodge, B.Noonan
Hillington v St John Bosco B, Pophams Road, P.O’Keeffe

Sunday, 21 January 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Munster Junior Cup Fourth Round:
St John Bosco v Hill Celtic, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks, Midleton, 2 p.m., D.Coleman, Liam Murphy, M.O’Flaherty.
Murroe (Limerick) v Grattan United A, Murroe, LDL
County Cup Second Round:
Carrigtwohill United B v Macroom B, Ballyadam Pk, B,O’Regan

AUL 1:
Temple United v Donoughmore Athletic, Temple Pk, Finbarr Murphy
Strand United v Tower FC, Ballyanley, T.Thompson

AUL 1A:
Pearse Celtic B v Corkbeg, Lehenaghmore, G.Duffy

AUL 2:
Castleview v Hibernians, O’Sullivan Pk, 2 p.m., B.Forde,
Blackpool Celtic v Leeview Athletic B, Pophams Rd, D.Daunt
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Churchvilla, Kilomore Rd, J.O’Conner

AUL 3:
Bweeng Celtic v Ard-na-Laoi, Bweeng Sports Centre, P.O’Keeffe
Buttevant B v Killumney United, Buttevant, B.Noonan
Ballinhassig v Greenwood B, Gortnaglough, P.O’Sullivan

AUL 3A:
UCC B v Grangevale, The Farm, 2 p.m., J.O’Conner
Watergrasshill United v Parkview Celtic, Skehanagh, J.O’Leary

Friday, 26 January 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m. (unless otherwise stated)
AUL 1A:
City Wanderers v Knockraha, CIT Bishopstown, J.O’Connor

AUL 2:
Leeview Athletic B v Carrigtwohill United B, Mayfield Community School, B.Forde

AUL 3A:
UCC B v Grattan United B, Mardyke, 7.30 p.m., G.Duffy

Saturday, 27 January 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
Mossie Linnane League Cup Semi-Final:
Glenthorn Celtic A v Pearse Celtic A, Glenthorn Pk, T.Kelleher, N.Cuneen, D.Daunt
Grattan United A v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, O’ Neill Pk, D.Coleman, G.Duffy. J.O’Connor

County Cup First Round:
Churchvilla v St John Bosco B, Ballyduff, Liam Murphy
Knockraha B v Corkbeg, GACA Pitches Brooklodge, M.O’Flaherty

City Challenge Cup First Round:
Greenwood B v Blackpool Celtic, Lehenaghmore, J.Lenihan

Premier League:
Village United v Innishvilla A, Silverheights Pk, Finbarr Murphy

Premier A League:
Bohemians v Buttevant A, Fairfield, P.Buckley
Kanturk v Macroom A, Kanturk, D.Keeler

AUL 1:
Donoughmore Athletic v Strand United, Donoughmore, T.Cotter

AUL 1A:
Dunbar Celtic v UCC A, Murphy’s Farm, A.Buttimer

AUL 2:
Richmond v CFC Banteer, Garrandarragh, Wilton, B,O’Regan

AUL 3:
Los Zarcos v Killumney United, Town Pk, Millstreet, P.O’Sullivan

AUL 3A:
South Coast Athletic v Parkview Celtic, Shanbally, P.O’Keeffe

Sunday, 28 January 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
County Cup First Round:
Ard-na-Laoi v Hibernians, Leemount, J.O’Leary
Springfield v Innishvilla B, Pat O’Brien Pk, J.Lenihan

Premier League:
Carrigtwohill United A v Coachford, Ballyadam Pk, K.Callanan

Premier A League:
St John Bosco A v Leeview Athletic A, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks, Midleton, 2 p.m., T.Kelleher

AUL 1:
Waterloo v Cloughduv Celtic, Whitechurch Community Centre, T.Thompson
Temple United v Tower FC, Temple Pk, D.Coleman

AUL 1A:
Cathedral Celtic v Pearse Celtic B, Fairfield, Finbarr Murphy

AUL 2:
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Central Rovers, Kilmore Rd, Liam Murphy

AUL 3:

Lakewood Athletic B v Macroom B, Ovens, 2 p.m., N.Cunneen
Ballinhassig v Kilmichael Rovers, Gortnaglough, B.Noonan
Buttevant B v Bweeng Celtic, Buttevant, D.Daunt

AUL 3A:
Watergrasshill United v Greenmount Rangers, Skehanagh, B.O’Regan

Friday, 2 February 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Premier A League:
Buttevant A v Macroom A, Buttevant, Liam Murphy

AUL 1A:
City Wanderers v UCC A, CIT Bishopstown, T.Thompson

AUL 2:
Leeview Athletic B v Churchvilla, Mayfield Community School, B.Forde

Saturday, 3 February 2018 – K/o 2 p.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Munster Junior Cup Fourth Round:
Pearse Celtic A v Kanturk, Mayfield Utd Pk, 4 p.m. , Finbarr Murphy, B.Forde, J.O’Leary

AOH Cup Fourth Round:
Glenthorn Celtic A v Bohemians, Glenthorn Pk, K.Callanan

Premier League:
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Innishvilla A, Kilmore Rd, T.Kelleher
Lakewood Athletic A v Carrigtwohill United A, Ovens, D.Coleman

Premier A League:

Greenwood A v Leeview Athletic A, Lehenaghmore, P.Buckley

AUL 1:
Rathcoole Rovers v Cloughduv Celtic, Rathcoole, J.Lenihan
Tower FC v Waterloo, Killowen, B.O’Regan
Fairview v Strand United, Fairfield, M.O’Flaherty
Donoughmore Athletic v Blackstone Rovers, Donoughmore, Liam Murphy

AUL 1A:
Knockraha A v Dunbar Celtic, GACA Pitches , Brooklodge, J.O’Connor

AUL 2:
Central Rovers v CFC Banteer, Central Pk, B.Noonan

AUL 3:
Killumney United v Kilmichael Rovers, The Farm, P.O’Keffee

AUL 3A:
Greenmount Rangers v South Coast Athletic, Murphy’s Farm, N.Cuneen
Hillington v St John Bosco B, Pophams Rd, D.Daunt

Sunday, 4 February 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
FAI Junior Cup Seventh Round:
Newmarket Celtic (Clare) v Grattan United, McDonagh Pk, 2 p.m., CDL

AOH Cup Third Round:
Innishvilla B v Los Zarcos, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, G.Duffy

President Cup Second Round:
Grattan United B v Macroom B, O’Neill Pk, M.O’Flaherty

Premier A League:
St John Bosco A v Rylane Celtic, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks , Midleton, 2 p.m., K.Callanan

AUL 1A:
Springfield v Glenthorn Celtic A, Pat O’Brien Pk, D.
Cathedral Celtic v Corkbeg, Fairfield, Finbarr Murphy

AUL 2:
Castleview v Hibernians, O’Sullivan Pk, 2 p.m., J.O’Connor
Carrigtwohill United B v Richmond, Ballyadam Pk, P.O’Keeffe
Blackpool Celtic v Knocknaheeney Celtic B, Pophams Rd. B.O’Regan

AUL 3:
Greenwood B v Buttevant B, Lehenaghmore, B.Noonan
Bweeng Celtic v Ard-na-Laoi, Bweeng Sports Field, P.O’Sullivan

AUL 3A:
Parkview Celtic v Knockraha B, Garryduff, T.Callanan
Watergrasshill United v UCC B, Shehanagh, J.O’Leary

Friday, 9 February 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Premier A League:
Leeview Athletic A v Buttevant A, Mayfield Community School, K.Callanan

Saturday, 10th February 2018 – K/o 2 p.m. (unless otherwise stated)
AOH Cup Fourth Round:
Kanturk v Los Zarcos/Innishvilla B, Kanturk, Provisional, Richard Murphy

County Cup Second Round:
Macroom B v Carrigtwohill United B, Town Pk, G.Duffy

Premier League:
Innishvilla A v Lakewood Athletic A, Knocknacurra , Innishannon, Finbarr Murphy
Village United v Glenthorn Celtic A, Silverheights Pk, D.Coleman

Premier A League:
Greenwood A v Macroom A, Lehenaghmore, T.Kelleher
Rylane Celtic v Bohemians, Rylane , P.Buckley

AUL 1:
Tower FC v Fairview, Killowen, T.Cotter
Blackstone Rovers v Strand United, Fairfield, D.Keeler

AUL 1A:
Dunbar Celtic v Cathedral Celtic, Murphy’s Farm, A.Buttimer
Corkbeg v Knockraha a, Whitegate, Liam Murphy
Pearse Celtic B v Springfield, Mayfield Utd Pk, 4 p.m. J.Lenihan

AUL 2:
Churchvilla v Blackpool Celtic, Ballyduff, M.O’Flaherty
Richmond v CFC Banteer, Garrandarragh Wilton, N.Cunneen
Central Rovers v Leeview Athletic B, Central Pk, D.Daunt

AUL 3:
Kilmichael Rovers v Buttevant B, Kilmichael, B.O’Regan

AUL 3A:
Knockraha B v St John Bosco B, GACA Pitches, Brooklodge, J.O’Connor
South Coast Athletic v Greenmount Rangers, Shanbally, T.Callanan
Hillington v UCC B, Pophams Rd, B.Forde

Sunday, 11 February 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Munster Junior Cup Fifth Round:
Janesboro (Limerick) v Pearse Celtic A/Kanturk, Janesboro 2 p.m., LDL

City Challenge Cup 1st Round:
Grattan United B v City Wanderers, O Neill Pk, B.Forde

Premier League:
Carrigtwohill United A v Grattan United A, Ballyadam Pk, T. Kelleher
Coachford v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, The Glebe, D.Coleman

AUL 1:
Waterloo v Rathcoole Rovers, Whitechurch Community Centre, T.Thompson
Temple United v Donoughmore Athletic, Temple Pk, Liam Murphy

AUL 1A:
Glenthorn Celtic B v UCC A,  Glenthorn Pk, Finbarr Murphy

AUL 2:
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Castleview, Kilmore Rd, B.Noonan

AUL 3:
Lakewood Athletic B v Ard-na-Laoi, Ovens, 2 p.m, M.O’Flaherty
Ballinhassig v Greenwood B, Gortnaglough, P.O’Sullivan
Bweeng Celtic v Killumney United, Bweeng Sports Field, P.O’Keffee

AUL 3A:
Parkview Celtic v Watergrasshill United, Garryduff, J.O’Leary

Friday, 16 February 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Premier A League:
Buttevant A v Rylane Celtic, Buttevant, J,Lenihan

AUL 2:
Leeview Athletic B v Hibernians, Mayfield Community School, T.Thompson

Saturday, 17 February 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
AOH Cup Fourth Round:
Pearse Celtic A v Coachford, Mayfield Utd Pk, 4 p.m., K.Callanan
Grattan United A v Cathedral Celtic, O’Neill Pk, D.Coleman

Presidents Cup Quarter-Final:
Macroom B v Lakewood Athletic B, Town Pk, B.Forde

County Cup Third Round:
Los Zarcos v Rathcoole Rovers. Town Pk, Millstreet, B,O’Regan
Donoughmore Athletic v Tower FC, Donoughmore, Richard Murphy
Knockraha A v Watergrasshill United, GACA Pitches, Brooklodge, G.Duffy

City Challenge Cup Third Round:
Central Rovers v Glenthorn Celtic B, Central Pk, M.O’Flaherty
UCC A v Hillington, The Farm, D.Daunt
Fairview v Temple United, Fairfield, J.O’Connor
Greenmount Rangers v UCC B, Murphy’s Farm, Liam Murphy

Premier League:
Village United v Innishvilla A, Silverheights Pk, T.Kelleher

Premier A League:
Macroom A v Leeview Athletic A, Murray Field, Finbarr Murphy
Kanturk v Greenwood A, Kanturk, P.Buckley

AUL 1A:
Corkbeg v Pearse Celtic B, Whitegate, D.Keeler

AUL 3:
Killumney  United v Ard-na-Laoi, The Farm, N.Cuneen

Sunday, 18 February 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
County Cup First Round:
St John Bosco B v Churchvilla, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks, Midleton, 2 p.m., P.O’Keeffe
Innishvilla B v Springfield, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, M,O’Flaherty

County Cup Third Round:
Waterloo v Richmond, Whitechurch Community Centre, B,Noonan

City Challenge Cup First Round:
Blackpool Celtic v Greenwood B, Pophams Road, S.Wolfe

Premier League:
Glenthorn Celtic A v Carrigtwohill United A, Glenthorn Pk, T.Cotter

Premier A League:
Bohemians v St John Bosco A, Fairfield, P.Buckley

AUL 1:
Strand United v Cloughduv Celtic, Ballyanley, A.Buttimer

AUL 2:
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Carrigtwohill United B, Kilmore RD, J.O’Leary

AUL 3:
Buttevant B v Bweeng Celtic, Buttevant, P.O’Sulivan
Ballinhassig v Kilmichael Rovers, Gortnaglough, Liam Murphy

AUL 3A:
Parkview Celtic v Grangevale, Garryduff, T.Callanan

Friday, 23 February 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
City Challenge Cup First Round:
City Wanderers v Grattan United B, CIT Bishopstown, B.Forde

AUL 2:
Leeview Athletic B v CFC Banteer, Mayfield Community School, Liam Murphy

Saturday, 24 February 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
Mossie Linnane League Cup Semi-final:
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Grattan United A, Mayfield Community School,  D.Coleman, G.Duffy, J.O’Connor

AOH Cup Fourth Round:
Bohemians v Glenthorn Celtic A, Fairfield, T.Cotter

City Challenge Cup Third Round:
Dunbar Celtic v Pearse Celtic B, Murphy’s Farm, Liam Murphy

Premier League:
Innishvilla A v Carrigtwohill United A, Knocknacurra Innishannon, Finbarr Murphy
Lakewood Athletic A v Village United, Ovens, P.Buckley

Premier A League:
Rylane Celtic v Leeview Athletic A, Rylane, T.Kelleher
Greenwood A v Buttevant A, Lehenaghmore, D.Keeler

AUL 1:
Tower FC v Donoughmore Athletic, Killowen, A.Buttimer
Cloughduv Celtic v Waterloo, Fr O’Driscoll Pk, B.Forde

AUL 1A:
Knockraha A v UCC A, GACA Pitches, Brooklodge, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 2:
Churchvilla v Hibernians, Ballyduff, P.O’Keeffe
Richmond v Knocknaheeney Celtic B, Garrandarragh, Wilton, D.Daunt.

AUL 3:
Los Zarcos v Killumney United, Town Pk, Millstreet, T.Callanan
Kilmichael Rovers v Ard-na-Laoi, Kilmichael, B.O’Regan

AUL 3A:
Hillington v Knockraha B, Pophams Rd. N.Cunneen
South Coast Athletic v Parkview Celtic, Shanbally, B.Noonan

Sunday, 25 February 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
County Cup Second Round:
Carrigtwohill United B v Macroom B, Ballyadam Pk, D.Daunt

County Cup Third Round:
Innishvilla B/Springfield v Strand United, Venue Later, M.O’Flaherty

Premier League:
Coachford v Pearse Celtic A, The Glebe, T.Kelleher

Premier A League:
Macroom A v Kanturk, Murray Field, J.Lenihan

AUL 1:
Temple United v Rathcoole Rovers, Temple Pk, D.Coleman

AUL 1A:
Glenthorn Celtic B v Cathedral Celtic, Glenthorn Pk, T.Thompson

AUL 2:
Castleview v Blackpool Celtic. O’Sullivan Pk, 2 p.m., G.Duffy

AUL 3:
Buttevant B v Greenwood B, Buttevant, J.O’Leary
Bweeng Celtic v Innishvilla B, Bweeng Sports Field, Provisional, P.O’Sullivan
Lakewood Athletic B v Ballinhassig, Ovens, 2 p.m., P.O’Keeffe

AUL 3A:
Watergrasshill United v UCC B, Skehanagh, T.Callanan
Grangevale v Greenmount Rangers, Grangevale Pk, J.O’Connor.

Friday, 2 March 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
AUL 2:
Leeview Athletic B v Blackpool Celtic, Mayfield Community School, T.Thompson

Saturday, 3 March 2018 – K/o 2 p.m. (unless otherwise stated)
St Michael’s Cup Semi-final:
Pearse Celtic B v Dunbar Celtic, Mayfiled Utd Pk. 4 p.m. M.O’Flaherty
Knockraha A v City Wanderers, GACA Pitches , Brooklodge, D.Daunt

Saxone Cup Semi-final:
Churchvilla v CFC Banteer, Ballyduff, P.Buckley
Hibernians v Central Rovers, Shanbally, B.O’Regan

Presidents Cup Semi-final:
Killumney United v Kilmichael Rovers, The Farm, A.Buttimer

City Challenge Cup Second Round:
Blackstone Rovers v Knocknaheeney Celtic B, Fairfield, Liam Murphy

Premier League:
Lakewood Athletic A v Glenthorn Celtic, Ovens, D.Coleman
Innishvilla A v Knocknaheeney Celtic, Knocknacurra Innishannon, T Kelleher

Premier A League:
Rylane Celtic v Bohemians, Rylane, J.Lenihan
Kanturk v Greenwood A, Kanturk, Finbarr Murphy

AUL 1:
Tower FC v Waterloo, Killowen, T.Cotter
Donoughmore Athletic v Temple United, Donoughmore, Richard Murphy

AUL 1A:
Corkbeg v Springfield, Whitegate, D.Keeler

AUL 3:
Los Zarcos v Greenwood, Town Pk, Millstreet, J.O’Connor

AUL 3A:
Greenmount Rangers v St John Bosco B, Murphy’s Farm, B.Forde
Hillington v South Coast Athletic, Popham’s Field, J.O’Leary

Sunday, 4 March 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Munster Junior Cup Fifth Round:
Carrig Utd B v St John Bosco A, Carrig-on-Suir 2 p.m., WDL

AOH Cup Fourth Round:
Cathedral Celtic v Grattan United A, Fairfield, Richard Murphy

AOH Cup Quarter-final:
Glenthorn Celtic  B v Rathcoole Rovers, Glenthorn Pk, Liam Murphy
Coachford v Village United, The Glebe, K. Callanan

Presidents Cup Quarter-final:
Lakewood Athletic B v Macroom B, Ovens, 2 p.m., P.O’Sullivan

Premier League:
Carrigtwohill United A v Pearse Celtic A, Ballyadam Pk, Finbarr Murphy

Premier A League:
Macroom A v Buttevant A, Murray Field, P.Buckley

AUL 1:
Strand United v Fairview, Ballyanly, G.Duffy

AUL 2:
Castleview v Richmond, O’Sulivan Pk, 2 p.m., B.O’Regan

AUL 3:
Ard-na-Laoi v Innishvilla B, Leemount, T.Callanan
Bweeng Celtic v Ballinhassig, Bweeng Sports Field, B.Noonan

AUL 3A:
Watergrasshill United v Parkview Celtic, Skehanagh, P.O’Keeffe
UCC B v Grangevale, The Farm, 2 p.m., J. O’Leary

Friday, 9 March 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Premier A League:
Buttevant A v Rylane Celtic, Buttevant, T.Kelleher

AUL 2:
Leeview Athletic B v Castleview, Mayfield Community School, B.Forde

Saturday, 10 March 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
AOH Cup Quarter-final:
Glenthorn Celtic A v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Glenthorn Pk, K.Callanan

County Cup First Round:
Churchvilla v St John Bosco B, Kilboy Park, J.O’Connor

County Cup Third Round:
Rathcoole Rovers v Los Zarcos, Rathcoole, B.O’Regan
Richmond v Waterloo, Garrandarragh, Wilton, D.Daunt
Tower FC v Donoughmore Athletic, Killowen, P.O’Keeffe

Premier League:
Grattan United A v Coachford, O’Neill Pk, D.Coleman
Village United v Innishvilla A, Silverheights Pk, J.Lenihan
Lakewood Athletic A v Pearse Celtic A, Ovens, P.Buckley

Premier A League:
Kanturk v Bohemians, Kanturk, Finbarr Murphy
Greenwood A v St John Bosco A, Lehenaghmore, D.Keeler

AUL 1:
Blackstone Rovers v Cloughduv Celtic, Fairfield, T.Cotter

AUL 1A:
Dunbar Celtic v Knockraha A, Murphy’s Farm, Richard Murphy
Corkbeg v Pearse Celtic B, Whitegate, T.Kelleher

AUL 2:
Hibernians v Knocknaheeney Celtic B, Shanbally, Liam Murphy

AUL 3A:
Knockraha B v Hillington, Gaca Pitches, Brooklodge, M.O’Flaherty

Sunday, 11 March 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Presidents Cup Semi-final:
Buttevant B v Lakewood Athletic B/Macroom B, Buttevant, M.O’Flaherty

City Challenge Cup First Round:
Greenwood B v Blackpool Celtic, Lehenaghmore, G.Duffy

City Challenge Cup Second Round:
Cathedral Celtic v Grattan United B, Fairfield, P.Buckley
Glenthorn Celtic B v Central Rovers, Glenthorn Pk, T,Thompson
Temple United v Fairview, Temple Pk, K.Callanan

County Cup Third Round:
Springfield v Strand United , Pat O’ Brien Pk, Liam Murphy

Premier A League:
Macroom B v Leeview Athletic B, Murray Field, A.Buttimer

AUL 2:
Carrigtwohill United B v CFC Banteer, Ballyadam Pk, P.O’Keeffe

AUL 3:
Bweeng Celtic v Killumney United Bweeng Sports Field, P.O’Sullivan
Innishvilla B v Kilmichael Rovers, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, B.Noonan

AUL 3A:
Watergrasshill United v Grangevale, Skehanagh, B,Forde
Parkview Celtic v South Coast Athletic, Garryduff, J.O’Leary

Friday, 16 March 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Premier A League:
Leeview Athletic v Kanturk. Mayfield Community School, K.Callanan

AUL 1A:
City Wanderers v Springfield, CIT Bishopstown, T.Thompson

Sunday, 18 March 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
St Michael Cup Semi-final:
Pearse Celtic B v Dunbar Celtic, Lehenaghmore, 11.00 a.m., Liam Murphy

City Challenge Cup Second Round:
Greenwood B/Blackpool Celtic v Lakewood Athletic B, Venue Later, J. O’Connor
UCC B v Greenmount Rangers, The Farm, 2 p.m., J.Lenihan

County Cup Third Round:
Carrigtwohill United B v Corkbeg, Ballyadam Pk, 2.00pm, D.Daunt
Killumney United v CFC Banteer, The Farm, G.Duffy
Hibernians v  Churchvilla/St John Bosco B, Shanbally, M.O’Flaherty

Premier League:
Village United v Pearse Celtic A, Silverheights Pk, Finbarr Murphy
Innishvilla A v Glenthorn Celtic A, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, T.Kelleher
Carrigtwohill United A v Coachford , Ballyadam Pk, P.Buckley

Premier A League:
Bohemians v St John Bosco A, Fairfield, D.Keeler
Greenwood A v Buttevant A, Lehenaghmore, D.Coleman
Rylane Celtic v Macroom A, Rylane, A.Buttimer

AUL 1:
Strand United v Donoughmore Athletic, Ballyanley, Richard Murphy

AUL 1A:
Glenthorn Celtic B v UCC A, Glenthorn Pk, T.Cottor

AUL 2:
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Churchvilla, Kilmore Rd, Provisional, B.Forde

AUL 3:
Buttevant v Ard-na-Laoi, Buttevant, B.O’Regan
Bweeng Celtic v Innishvilla B, Bweeng Sports Field, P.O Sullivan
Ballinhassig v Macroom B, Gortnaglough, B.Noonan.

Friday, 23 March 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Premier A League:
Buttevant v Leeview Athletic A, Buttevant, Richard Murphy

AUL 2:
Leeview Athletic B v  Blackpool Celtic, Mayfield Community School, T.Thompson

Saturday, 24 March 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
St Michael’s Cup Semi-final:
Knockraha A v City Wanderers, GACA Pitches, Brooklodge, D.Daunt

Saxone Cup Semi-final:
Churchvilla v CFC Banteer, Kilboy, Cloyne, P.Buckley
Hibernians v Central Rovers, Shanbally, B.O’Regan

President’s Cup Semi-final:
Killumney United v Kilmichael Rovers, The Farm, M.O’Flaherty

City Challenge Cup 3rd Round:
Blackstone Rovers v Knocknaheeney Celtic B, Fairfield, Liam Murphy

Premier League:
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Lakewood Athletic A, Kilmore Rd, D. Keeler
Pearse Celtic A v Innishvilla A, Lehenaghmore, T.Kelleher
Village United V Glenthorn Celtic A, Silverheights Pk , K. Callanan

Premier A League:
Kanturk v Greenwood A, Kanturk, A.Buttimer
Rylane Celtic v Bohemians, Rylane, J.Lenihan
Macroom A v St John Bosco A, Murray Field, Finbarr Murphy

AUL 1:
Tower FC v Waterloo, Killowen, Richard Murphy
Donoughmore Athletic v Temple United, Donoughmore, G.Duffy

AUL 1A:
Corkbeg v Springfield, Whitegate, B Noonan

AUL 3:
Los Zarcos v Greenwood B, Town Pk, Millstreet, J.O’Connor

AUL 3A:
Greenmount Rangers v St John Bosco B, Murphy’s Farm, B.Forde
Hillington v South Coast Athletic, Pophams Road, J.O’Leary

Sunday, 25 March 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m (unless otherwise stated)
AOH Cup Fourth Round:
Cathedral Celtic v Grattan United A, Fairfield, K Callanan

AOH Cup Quarter-final:
Glenthorn Celtic B v Rathcoole Rovers, Glenthorn Pk, Liam Murphy

Presidents Cup  Semi-final:
Buttevant v Lakewood Athletic B , Buttevant, P.O’Keeffe

Premier League:
Carrigtwohill United A v Coachford, Ballyadam Pk, Finbarr Murphy

AUL 1:
Strand United v Fairview, Ballyanley, G.Duffy

AUL 1A:
Pearse Celtic B v UCC A, Lehenaghmore, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 2:
Castleview v Richmond, O’Sullivan Pk, 2 p.m., B.O’Regan

AUL 3:
Innishvilla B V Macroom B, Knocknacurra, Innishannon T.Callanan
Bweeng Celtic v Ballinhassig, Bweeng Sports Field, B.Noonan

AUL 3A:
Watergrasshill United v Parkview Celtic, Skehanagh, P.O’Sullivan
UCC B v Grangevale, The Farm, 2 p.m., J.O’Leary

Friday, 30 March 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Corinthians Cup First Round:
Leeview Athletic B v Springfield, Mayfield Community School, J.O’Connor

Premier A League:
Buttevant A v St John Bosco A, Buttevant, Liam Murphy

AUL 1:
Donoughmore Athletic v Blackstone Rovers, Donoughmore, 6.30 p.m., T.Kelleher

Saturday, 31 March 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
AOH Cup Quarter-final:
Kanturk v Grattan United A/Cathedral Celtic , Kanturk, Finbarr Murphy
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Glenthorn Celtic A, Kilmore Rd, P.Buckley

County Cup First Round:
Churchvilla v St John Bosco B, Kilboy, Cloyne, D.Coleman

County Cup Quarter-final:
Knockraha A v Carrigtwohill United B, GACA Ptiches, Brooklodge, Richard Murphy
CFC Banteer v Tower FC, Rathcoole, B.O’Regan

Premier League:
Innishvilla A v Lakewood Athletic A, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, D.Keeler

Premier A League:
Macroom A v Bohemians, Murray Field, T.Cotter

AUL 1A:
Dunbar Celtic v UCC A, Murphy’s Farm, A.Buttimer
Pearse Celtic B v City Wanderers, Lehenaghmore, J.Lenihan

AUL 2:
Hibernians v Castleview, Shanbally, D.Daunt

AUL 3:
Kilmichael Rovers v Macroom B, Kilmichael, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 3A:
Hillington v Knockraha B, Pophams Rd, B.Forde

Sunday, 1 April K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
AOH Cup Quarter-final:
Coachford v Village United, The Glebe, K.Callanan

Corinthians Cup First Round:
Bweeng Celtic v Fairview, Bweeng Sports Field, G.Duffy
Ballinhassig v Cloughduv Celtic, Gortnaglough, B.O’Regan
Watergrasshill United v South Coast Athletic, Skehanagh, M.O’Flaherty
Greenwood B v Cathedral Celtic, Lehenaghmore, Provisional, J.O’Connor
Waterloo v Richmond, Whitechurch Community Centre, T.Thompson
Grangevale v Innishvilla B, Grangevale Pk, D.Daunt
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Glenthorn Celtic B, Kilmore Rd, P.O’Keeffe

Premier League:
Carrigtwohill United A v Pearse Celtic A, Ballyadam Pk, D.Coleman

AUL 1:
Strand United v Temple United, Ballyanley, Liam Murphy

AUL 3:
Buttevant B v Killumney United, Buttevant, P.O’Sullivan
Ard-na-Laoi v Los Zarcos, Leemount, T.Callanan

AUL 3A:
Grattan United B v Greenmount Rangers, O’Neill Pk, J.O’Leary
UCC B v Parkview Celtic, The Farm, 2 p.m., B.Forde

Tuesday, 3 April 2018 – K/o 6.30 p.m. sharp
Premier League:
Carrigtwohill United A v Grattan United A, Ballyadam Pk, K.Callanan
Pearse Celtic A v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Lehenaghmore, Finbarr Murphy
Glenthorn Celtic A v Innishvilla a, Glenthorn Pk, D.Coleman
Village United v Lakewood Athletic A, Silverheights Pk, P.Buckley

Premier A League:
Kanturk v Macroom A, Kanturk, T.Kelleher

AUL 1:
Donoughmore Athletic v Tower FC, Donoughmore, J.Lenihan
Blackstone Rovers v Temple United, Fairfield, T.Cotter
Strand United v Cloughduv Celtic, Ballyanley, Richard Murphy
Waterloo v Rathcoole Rovers, Whitechurch Community Centre, A.Buttimer

AUL 1A:
Dunbar Celtic v Cathedral Celtic, Murphy’s Farm, D.Keeler
Springfield v Glenthorn Celtic B, Pat O Brien Pk, Liam Murphy
UCC A v City Wanderers, The Farm, G.Duffy
Corkbeg v Knockraha A, Whitegate, T.Thompson

Thursday, 5 April K/o 6.30 p.m. sharp (unless otherwise stated)
AUL 2:
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Castleview, Kilmore Rd, T.Kelleher
Hibernians v Churchvilla, Shanbally, P.Buckley
Blackpool Celtic v Carrigtwohill United B, Pophams Field, B.Forde
Richmond v Central Rovers, Garrandarragh, Wilton, Richard Murphy

AUL 3:
Buttevant B v Los Zarcos, Buttevant, 7.45 p.m., D.Daunt
Innishvilla B v Kilmichael Rovers, Knocknacurra Innishannon, J.O’Leary
Macroom B v Lakewood Athletic B, Town Pk, P.O Keeffe
Greenwood B v Ard-na-Laoi, Lehenaghmore, T.Callanan
Bweeng Celtic v Killumney United, Bweeng Sports Field, B.O’Regan

AUL 3A:
Greenmount Rangers v South Coast Athletic, Murphy’s Farm, G.Duffy
UCC B v Knockraha B, The Farm, J.O’Connor
Grattan United B v Parkview Celtic, O’Neill Pk, J.Lenihan
St John Bosco B v Watergrasshill United, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks, Midleton, T.Thompson

Saturday, 7 April 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
County Cup Third Round:
Hibernians v Churchvilla/St John Bosco B, Shanbally, M.O’Flaherty

Premier League:
Lakewood Athletic A v Grattan United A, Ovens, Richard Murphy
Village United v Innishvilla A, Silverheights Park, P.O’Sullivan
Glenthorn Celtic A v Pearse Celtic A, Glenthorn Pk, D.Keeler
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Coachford, Kilmore Rd, T.Cotter

Premier A League:
Kanturk v Bohemians, Kanturk, A.Buttimer
Greenwood A v Buttevant A, Lehenaghmore, Liam Murphy
Rylane Celtic v Macroom A, Rylane, J.Lenihan

AUL 1:
Cloughduv Celtic v Donoughmore Athletic, Fr O’Driscoll Pk, G.Duffy

AUL 1A:
Knockraha A v Dunbar Celtic, GACA Pitches Brooklodge, B.O’Regan
Corkbeg v Pearse Celtic B, Whitegate, J.O’Connor

AUL 2:
Churchvilla v Leeview Athletic B, Kilboy, Cloyne, Provisional, P.O’Sullivan
Richmond v CFC Banteer, Garrandarragh Wilton, J.O’Leary

AUL 3:
Killumney United v Kilmichael Rovers, The Farm, P.O’Keeffe
Macroom B v Buttevant B, Town Pk, B.Forde

AUL 3A:
Greenmount Rangers v Knockraha B, Murphy’s Farm, T.Callanan

Sunday, 8 April 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
City Challenge Cup First Round:
Greenwood B v Blackpool Celtic, Lehenaghmore, J.O’Connor

City Challenge Cup Third Round:
Grattan United B v Cathedral Celtic, O’Neill Pk, Liam Murphy
Fairview v Temple United, Fairfield, K.Callanan
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Blackstone Rovers, Kilmore Rd, G.Duffy

County Cup Third Round:
Strand United v Springfield, Ballyanley, M.O’Flaherty

Corinthians Cup 1st Round:
Carrigtwohill United B v Ard-na-Laoi, Ballyadam Pk, T.Thompson

AUL 1:
Waterloo v Tower FC, Whitechurch Community Centre, Richard Murphy

AUL 1A:
Glenthorn Celtic B v UCC A, Glenthorn Pk, T.Kelleher

AUL 2:
Castleview v Central Rovers, O’Sullivan Pk, 2 p.m., P.Buckley

AUL 3:
Innishvilla B v Bweeng Celtic, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, B.Forde
Ballinhassig v Los Zarcos, Gortnaglough, B.O’Regan

AUL 3A:
UCC B v South Coast Athletic, The Farm, 2 p.m., J. O’Leary
Watergrasshill United v Grangevale, Skehanagh, D.Daunt
Parkview Celtic v Hillington, Garryduff, P.O’Keeffe

Tuesday, 10 April 2018 – K/o 6.30 p.m. sharp (unless otherwise stated)
Premier League:
Grattan United A v Pearse Celtic A, O’Neill Pk, D.Coleman
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Village United, Kilmore Rd, K.Callanan
Lakewood Athletic A v Glenthorn Celtic A, Ovens, T.Kelleher
Innishvilla A v Coachford, Knocknacurra, Innishannon , Finbarr Murphy

Premier A League:
Buttevant A v Kanturk, Buttevant, 7.45 p.m., J.Lenihan
Greenwood A v Bohemians, Lehenaghmore, Richard Murphy
St John Bosco A v Leeview Athletic A, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks, Midleton, P.Buckley

AUL 1:
Temple United v Donoughmore Athletic. Temple Pk. A.Buttimer
Strand United v Tower FC, Ballyanly, D.Keeler

AUL 1A:
UCC A v Springfield, The Farm , G.Duffy
Cathedral Celtic v Corkbeg, Fairfield, T.Thompson

Wednesday, 11 April 2018 – K/o 6.30 p.m. sharp
AUL 1A:
Glenthorn Celtic B v Knockraha A, Glenthorn Pk, T.Cotter

Thursday, 12 April 2018 – K/o 6.30 p.m. sharp
AUL 2:
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Central Rovers, Kilmore Rd, J.Lenihan
Churchvilla v Carrigtwohill United B, Kilboy, Cloyne, J.O’Connor
Hibernians v Blackpool Celtic, Shanbally, B.Forde
Richmond v Leeview Athletic B, Garrandarragh, Wilton,  P.Buckley

AUL 3:
Los Zarcos v Bweeng Celtic, Town Pk, Millstreet, A.Buttimer
Ard-na-Laoi v Macroom B, Leemount, D.Coleman
Ballinhassig v Innishvilla B, Gortnaglough, B.O’Regan
Greenwood B v Kilmichael Rovers, Lehenaghmore, T.Kelleher
Lakewood Athletic B v Buttevant B, Ovens, Liam Murphy

AUL 3A:
St John Bosco B v Parkview Celtic, Billy Ahern Field Paddocks, Midleton, P.O’ Keeffe
Greenmount Rangers v Hillington, Murphy’s Farm, J.O’Leary
Grattan United v South Coast Athletic, O’Neill Pk, K.Callanan
UCC  B v Watergrasshill United, The Farm, T.Callanan

Friday, 13 April 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Premier League:
Carrigtwohill United A v Glenthorn Celtic A, Ballyadam Pk, 6.30 p.m., K.Callanan

Premier A League:
Buttevant A v Macroom A, Buttevant, T.Kelleher

AUL 1A:
City Wanderers v Corkbeg, CIT Bishopstown, Liam Murphy

Saturday, 14 April 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
City Challenge Cup Quarter-final:
Knocknaheeney Celtic B /Blackstone Rovers v Dunbar Celtic, Venue Later, M.O’Flaherty

County Cup Quarter Final:
Los Zarcos v Hibernians/Churchvilla, Town Pk, Millstreet, Liam Murphy

Premier League:
Innishvilla A v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, J.Lenihan
Grattan United A v Coachford, O’Neill Pk, K.Callanan
Village United v Pearse Celtic A, Silverheights Pk, Finbar Murphy

Premier A League:
Rylane Celtic v Bohemians, Rylane, P.Buckley

AUL 1:
Rathcoole Rovers v Tower FC, Rathcoole, T.Cotter

AUL 1A:
UCC A v Cathedral Celtic, The Farm, D.Keeler

AUL 2:
Central Rovers v CFC Banteer, Central Pk, Richard Murphy

AUL 3:
Macroom B v Innishvilla B, Town Pk, G.Duffy

AUL 3A:
Knockraha b v Parkview Celtic, GACA Pitches, Brooklodge, J.O’Connor
Hillington v South Coast Athletic, Pophams Road, D.Daunt

Sunday, 15 April 2018 – K/o 10.45am (unless otherwise stated)
City Challenge Cup Third Round:
Greenwood B/Blackpool Celtic v Lakewood Athletic B, Venue Later, T.Thompson

City Challenge Cup Quarter-final:
Glenthorn Celtic B v Fairview/Temple United, Glenthorn Pk, P.Buckley

County Cup Quarter-final:
Strand United/Springfield v Waterloo, Venue Later, T.Kelleher

Premier A League:
St John Bosco A v Kanturk, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks Midleton, 2 p.m., D.Coleman

AUL 1A:
Springfield v Pearse Celtic B, Pat O’ Brien Pk, Provisional A.Buttimer

AUL 2:
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Carrigtwohill United B, Kilmore Rd, Provisional, B.O’Regan

AUL 3:
Buttevant B v Ard-na-Laoi, Buttevant, P.O’Sullivan

AUL 3A:
UCC B v St John Bosco B, The Farm, 2 p.m., B.Forde
Watergrasshill United v Greenmount Rangers, Skehanagh, M.O’Flaherty

Tuesday, 17 April 2018 – K/o 6.30 p.m. sharp (unless otherwise stated)
Premier League:
Grattan United A v Village United, O Neill pk, D.Coleman
Innishvilla A v Glenthorn Celtic A, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, D.Keeler
Pearse Celtic A v Lakewood Athletic A, Lehenaghmore, K.Callanan
Coachford v Knocknaheeney  Celtic A, The Glebe, T.Cotter

Premier A League:
Leeview Athletic A v Bohemians, Mayfield Community School, 7.45pm, Liam Murphy

AUL 1:
Donoughmore Athletic v Strand United, Donoughmore, J.Lenihan
Blackstone Rovers v Cloughduv Celtic, Fairfield, Richard Murphy
Waterloo v Temple United, Whitechurch Community Centre, T.Kelleher
Tower FC v Fairview, Killowen, A.Buttimer

AUL 1A:
Corkbeg v Springfield, Whitegate, T.Thompson
Dunbar Celtic v Pearse Celtic B, Murphy’s  Farm, P.Buckley

Wednesday, 18 April 2018 – K/o 6.30 p.m.
AUL 1A:
Cathedral Celtic v Knockraha A, Fairfield, D.Keeler
UCC A v Glenthorn Celtic B, The Farm J.O’Connor

Thursday, 19 April 2018 – K/o 6.30 p.m.
AUL 2:
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Churchvilla, Kilmore Rd, G.Duffy
Carrigtwohill United B v Castleview, Ballyadm Pk, J.O’Connor
Blackpool Celtic v Leeview Athletic B, Pophams RD, B.Forde
Richmond v Hibernians, Garrandarragh, Wilton,,, J.O’Leary

AUL 3:
Greenwood B v Buttevant B, Lehenaghmore, Richard Murphy
Los Zarcos v Kilmichael Rovers, Town Pk, Millstreet, B.O’Regan
Innishvilla B v Lakewood Athletic B, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, T.Cotter
Macroom b v Killumney United, Town Pk, A.Buttimer

AUL 3A:
Grattan United B v Hillington, O Neill Pk, J.Leniahn
Greenmount Rangers v St John Bosco B, Murphy’s Farm, B.Noonan
Parkview Celtic v UCC A, Garryduff, T.Callanan
South Coast Athletic v Watergrasshill United, Shanbally, P.O’Keeffe

Friday, 20 April 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Premier A League:
Buttevant A v Leeview Athletic A, Buttevant, J.Lenihan

AUL 1A:
City Wanderers v Dunbar Celtic, CIT Bishopstown, T.Thompson

Saturday, 21 April 2018 – K/o 2 p.m. (unless otherwise stated)
AOH Cup Semi-final First Leg:
Knocknaheeney Celtic  A v Grattan United A/Kanturk, Kilmore Rd, K.Callanan, D.Coleman, Richard Murphy

Corinthians Cup Second Round:
Blackstone Rovers v South Coast Athletic, Fairfield, D.Keeler

City Challenge Cup Quarter-final:
UCC A v  Blackpool Celtic/Lakewood Athletic B, The Farm, B.O’Regan

Premier League:
Innishvilla A v Village United, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, T.Kelleher
Pearse Celtic A v Glenthorn Celtic A, Lehenaghmore, 1 p.m., T.Cotter

Premier A League:
Greenwood A v St John Bosco A,  Lehenaghmore, 4 p.m., J.Lenihan

AUL 1:
Tower FC v Donoughmore Athletic, Killowen, Liam Murphy

AUL 1A:
Corkbeg v Pearse Celtic B, Whitegate, P.Buckley

AUL 2:
CFC Banteer v Churchvilla, Rathcoole, G.Duffy
Central Rovers v Hibernians, Central Pk, B.Forde

AUL 3:
Macroom B v Ballinhassig, Town Pk, D.Daunt

AUL 3A:
Knockraha B v Hillington, GACA Pitches, Brooklodge, J.O’Connor

Sunday, 22 April 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
AOH Cup Semi-final First Leg:
Glenthorn Celtic B v Coachford, Glenthorn Pk, D.Coleman, T.Kelleher, P.Buckley

Corinthians Cup Second Round:
Temple United v Innishvilla B, Temple Pk, K.Callanan
Springfield v Grattan United B, Pat O’Brien Pk, Richard Murphy
Castleview v Waterloo, O’Sulivan Pk, 2 p.m., B.Noonan
Cathedral Celtic v Cloughduv Celtic, Fairfield, T.Thompson
Strand United v Greenmount Rangers, Ballyanley, G.Duffy

Premier League:
Carrigtwohill United A v Grattan United A, Ballyadam Pk, Provisional,  T.Cotter

Premier A League:
Macroom A v Bohemians, Murray Field, A.Buttimer

AUL 2:
Blackpool Celtic v Richmond, Pophams Rd, Provisional, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 3:
Los Zarcos v Ard-na-Laoi, Town Pk, Millstreet, P.O’Keeffe
Buttevant B v Bweeng Celtic, Buttevant, T.Callanan

AUL 3A:
Grangevale v UCC B, Grangevale Pk, P.O’Sullivan
Parkview Celtic v Watergrasshill United, Garryduff, J.O’Leary

Tuesday, 24 April 2018 – K/o 6.30 p.m. sharp
Premier League:
Innishvilla A v Lakewood Athletic A, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, P.Buckley
Carrigtwohill United A v Coachford, Ballyadam Pk, D.Keeler
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Pearse Celtic A, Kilmore Rd, Finbarr Murphy
Glenthorn Celtic A v Grattan United A, Glenthorn Pk, A.Buttimer

Premier A League:
Greenwood A v Leeview Athletic A, Lehenaghmore, K.Callanan
Kanturk v Rylane Celtic, Kanturk, T.Cotter
St John Bosco A v Bohemians, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks, Midleton, D.Coleman

AUL 1:
Strand United v Fairview, Ballyanley, J.Lenihan
Blackstone Rovers v Waterloo, Fairfield, Liam Murphy
Tower FC v Cloughduv Celtic, Killowen, J.O’Connor
Donoughmore Athletic v Temple United, Donoughmore, B.Forde

AUL 1A:
Knockraha A v Glenthorn Celtic B, GACA Pitches, Brooklodge, T.Kelleher
Springfield  v UCC A, Pat O’Brien Pk, B.O’Regan
Corkbeg v Cathedral Celtic, Whitegate, T.Thompson

Thursday, 26 April 2018 – K/o 6.30 p.m sharp
AUL 2:
Churchvilla v Leeview Athletic B, Kilboy, Cloyne, Liam Murphy
Castleview v Knocknaheeney Celtic B, O’Sullivan Pk, J.O’Connor
AUL 3:
Los Zarcos v Macroom B, Town Pk, Millstreet, B.Forde
Lakewood Athletic B v Ard-na-Laoi, Ovens, J.O’Leary
Kilmichael Rovers v Innishvilla B, Kilmichael, B.O’Regan
Greenwood B v Killumney United, Lehenaghmore, Finbarr Murphy

AUL 3A:
South Coast Athletic v St John Bosco B, Shanbally, T.Callanan
Greenmount Rangers v UCC B, Murphy’s Farm, B.Noonan
Knockraha B v Grattan United B, GACA Pitches, Brooklodge, P.O’Keeffe

Saturday, 28 April 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
AOH Cup Semi-final Second Leg:
Kanturk/Grattan United A v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Venue later, Finbarr Murphy, J.Lenihan, Liam Murphy
Coachford v Glenthorn Celtic B, The Glebe, T.Kelleher, Richard Murphy, K.Callanan

Corinthians Cup Second Round:
Fairview v Carrigtwohill United B, Fairfield, T.Cotter

Premier League:
Innishvilla A v Grattan United A, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, P.Buckley
Lakewood Athletic A v Pearse Celtic A, Ovens, A.Buttimer

Premier A League:
Greenwood A v Buttevant A, Lehenaghmore, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 1:
Cloughduv Celtic v Rathcoole Rovers, Fr O Driscoll Pk, D.Daunt

AUL 1A:
Knockraha A v Dunbar Celtic, Gaca Pitches, Brooklodge, D.Keeler

AUL 2:
Hibernians v CFC Banteer, Shanbally, B.Forde
Richmond v Churchvilla, Garrandarragh, Wilton, J.O’Connor

AUL 3:
Macroom B v Buttevant B, Town Pk, B.Noonan

AUL 3A:
Greenmount Rangers v Knockraha B, Murphy’s Farm, B.O’Regan
St John Bosco B v Grangevale, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks, Midleton, J.O’Leary

Sunday, 29 April 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
City Challenge Cup Third Round:
Cathedral Celtic v Grattan United B, Fairfield, Richard Murphy
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Blackstone Rovers, Kilmore Rd, M.O’Flaherty

County Cup Third Round:
Strand United v Springfield, Ballyanley, T.Thompson

Premier League:
Glenthorn Celtic A v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Glenthorn Pk, Provisional  K.Callanan

Premier A League:
Macroom A v Leeview Athletic A, Murray Field, P.Buckley
St John Bosco A v Kanturk, Billy Ahern Field Paddocks Midleton, Provisional 2 p.m., T.Kelleher

AUL 1:
Waterloo v Donoughmore Athletic, Whitechurch Community Centre, T.Cotter
Temple United v Tower FC, Temple Pk, Liam Murphy

AUL 1A:
Pearse Celtic B v City Wanderers, Lehenaghmore, G.Duffy

AUL 2:
Castleview v Central Rovers, O’ Sullivan Pk, 2 p.m., J.O’Connor

AUL 3:
Bweeng Celtic v Innishvilla B, Bweeng Sports Centre, P.O’Keeffe
Greenwood B v Los Zarcos, Lehenaghmore, B.Noonan
Ballinhassig v Kilmichael Rovers, Gortnaglough, P. O’Sullivan

AUL 3A:
UCC B v South Coast Athletic, The Farm, 2 p.m., T.Callanan

Tuesday, 1 May 2018 – K/o 6.45 p.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Presidents Cup Final:
Killumney United v Lakewood Athletic B, Turners Cross, 7.30 p.m, Liam Murphy, T.Thompson,G.Duffy

Premier League:
Carrigtwohill United A v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Ballyadam Pk, K.Callanan
Village United v Grattan United A, Silverheights Pk, D.Coleman
Glenthorn Celtic A v Innishvilla A, Glenthorn  Pk, Finbarr Murphy
Pearse Celtic A v Coachford, Lehenaghmore, T.Kelleher

Premier A League:
St John Bosco A  v Leeview Athletic A, Billy Ahern Field, Paddocks Midleton, T.Cotter
Bohemians v Kanturk, Fairfield, P. Buckley
Macroom A v Buttevant A, Murray Field, A.Buttimer

AUL 1:
Strand United v Donoughmore Athletic, Ballyanley, J.O’Connor
Tower FC v Waterloo, Killowen, D.Keeler

AUL 1A:
Dunbar Celtic v Cathedral Celtic, Murphy’s Farm, Richard Murphy
Springfield v Glenthorn Celtic B, Pat O’ Brien Pk, B.Forde
Corkbeg v Pearse Celtic B, Whitegate, J.Lenihan

Wednesday, 2 May 2018 – K/o 6.45 p.m. sharp
Blackstone Rovers v Temple United, Fairfield, T.Cotter

Thursday, 3 May 2018 – K/o 6.45 p.m. sharp
AUL 2:
Leeview Athletic B v Knocknaheeney Celtic B, Mayfield Community School, Finbarr Murphy
Hibernians v Carrigtwohill United B, Shanbally, D.Coleman
Blackpool Celtic v Churchvilla, Pophams Rd, J.Lenihan

AUL 3:
Macroom B v Kilmichael Rovers, Town Pk, B.Forde
Los Zarcos v Buttevant B, Town Pk Millstreet, A.Buttimer
Greenwood B v Bweeng Celtic, Lehenaghmore, T.Kelleher
Innishvilla B v Ard-na-Laoi, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, B.O’Regan

AUL 3A:
Grattan United B v Watergrasshill United, O.Neill Pk, T.Callanan
Parkview Celtic v South Coast Athletic, Garryduff, P.O’Keeffe
UCC B v St John Bosco B, The Farm, D.Keeler

 

Advertisements

MURPHY'S STOUT CORK AUL

%d bloggers like this: