Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Fixtures 2018/19

Friday, 17 August 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Mossie Linnane League Cup:
Group B
Leeview Athletic A v St John Bosco A, Mayfeld Community School, Liam Murphy

Saturday, 18 August 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
Mossie Linnane League Cup:
Group A
Bohemians v Buttevant, Fairfield, V.Coonan

Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Village United, Kilmore Rd, T.Cotter

Group C
Innishvilla A v Lakewood Athletic A, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, Tom McCarthy

Group D
Grattan United A v Greenwood A, O’Neill Pk, Richard Murphy

Pearse Celtic A v Rylane Celtic, Lehenaghmore, Pat Buckley
Tower FC v Waterloo, Killowen, D.Keeler

AUL 1:
Central Rovers v Corkbeg, Central Pk, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 1A:
CFC Banteer v Donoughmore Athletic, Banteer Sports Field, J.Lenihan

AUL 2:
Hibernians v Grattan United B, Shanbally, D.Daunt

Knockraha v Blackstone Rovers, GACA Pitches , Brooklodge, Marc Barry

AUL 2A:
Kilmichael Rovers v South Coast Athletic, Kilmichael, G.Dolan

AUL 3:
Macroom B v Innishvilla B, Town Park, Macroom. B.Forde

Killumney United v Los Zarcos, The Farm, B.O’Regan

AUL 3A:
Greenmount Rangers v Watergrasshill United, Murphy’s Farm , P.Hennessy

Sunday, 19 August 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Mossie Linnane League Cup:
Group B:
Carrigtwohill United A v Glenthorn Celtic A, Ballyadam Pk, G.Duffy

Group C
Coachford v Macroom A, The Glebe, Marc Barry

AUL 1:
Cathedral Celtic v Dunbar Celtic, Fairfield, Richard Murphy

Springfield v Glen Celtic , Pat O Brien Pk, T.Cotter

AUL 1A:
Strand United v Rathcoole Rovers, Ballyanley, T.Thompson

Temple United v Cloughduv Celtic, Temple Pk, Liam Murphy

AUL 2:
Blackpool Celtic v Carrigtwohill United, Popham’s Road, Ger Dolan

AUL 2A:
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Leeview Athletic B, Kilmore Rd, K,Szatkowski

Glenthorn Celtic B v Bweeng Celtic, Glenthorn Pk, M.O’Faherty

AUL 3:
Ballinhassig v Ard-na-Laoi, Gortnaglough, M.O’Flynn

AUL 3A:
Greenwood B v Pearse Celtic B, Lehenaghmore, T.Callanan

Grangevale v Castleview, Grangevale Pk, B.Noonan
Parkview Celtic v St John Bosco B, Garryduff, J.O’Connor

Tuesday, 21 August 2018 – K/o 6.30 p.m. sharp
Mossie Linnane League Cup:
Group A
Buttevant v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Buttevant, Liam Murphy

Village United v Bohemians, Silverheights Pk, G.Duffy

Group B
Glenthorn Celtic A v St John Bosco A, Glenthorn Pk, T.Cotter

Carrigtwohill United A v Leeview Athletic A, Ballyadam Pk, D.Keeler

Group C
Lakewood Athletic A v Coachford, Ovens, Paul O’Sullivan

Macroom A v Kanturk, Murray Field, J.Lenihan

Group D
Greenwood A v Pearse Celtic A, Lehenaghmore, V.Coonan

Rylane Celtic v Tower FC, Rylane, Richard Murphy
Waterloo v Grattan United A, Whitechurch Community Centre, P.Buckley

AUL 1:
Corkbeg v Springfield, Whitegate, T.Thompson

Dunbar Celtic v Central Rovers, Deerpark School, J.O’Connor
Glen Celtic v Cathedral Celtic, Glen Pk, B.Forde

AUL 1A:
Cloughduv Celtic v CFC Banteer, Fr O Driscoll Pk, B.O’Regan

Donoughmore Athletic v Temple United, Donoughmore, P.Hennessy
Fairview v Strand United, Fairfield, Tom McCarthy

Thursday, 23 August 2018 – K/o 6.30 p.m. sharp
AUL 2:
Blackstone Rovers v Blackpool Celtic, Fairfield, K.Szatowski

Carrigtwohill United B v Knockraha, Ballyadam Pk, V.Coonan

AUL 2A:
Bweeng Celtic v Kilmichael Rovers, Bweeng Sports Field, B.Noonan

South Coast Athletic v Knocknaheeney Celtic B, Shanbally, T.Callanan
Glenthorn Celtic B v Leeview Athletic B, Glenthorn Pk, M.O’Flynn

AUL 3:
Ard-na-Laoi v Innishvilla B, Leemount, P.Walsh

Los Zarcos v Lakewood Athletic B, Town Pk, Millstreet, P.Hennessy
Macroom B v Killumney United, Town Pk, B.O’Regan

AUL 3A:
Castleview v Greenmount Rangers, O’Sullivan Pk, B.Forde

Pearse Celtic B v St John Bosco B, Lehenaghmore, P.Buckley
Watergrasshill United v Greenwood, Skehanagh, J.Lenihan
Grangevale v Parkview Celtic, Grangevale Pk, Tom McCarthy

Friday, 24 August 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Mossie Linnane League Cup:
Group A
Buttevant v Village United, Buttevant, P.Buckley

Saturday, 25 August 2018 – K/o 2 p.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Mossie Linnane League Cup:
Group A
Bohemians v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Fairfield, D.Keeler

Group B
Glenthorn Celtic A v Leeview Athletic A, Glenthorn Pk, T.McCarthy

Group C
Innishvilla A v Kanturk, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, T.Cotter
Lakewood Athletic A v Macroom A, Ovens, Richard Murphy

Group D
Grattan United A v Tower FC, O.Neill Pk, Liam Murphy
Greenwood A v Rylane Celtic, Lehenaghmore, J.Lenihan
Pearse Celtic A v Waterloo, Lehenaghmore, 4 p.m., G.Duffy

AUL 1:
Central Rovers v Cathedral Celtic, Central Pk, Marc Barry
Corkbeg v Glen Celtic, Whitegate, P.Buckley
Dunbar Celtic v Springfield, Deerpark School, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 1A:
Donoughmore Athletic v Cloughduv Celtic, Donoughmore, J.O’Connor
Rathcoole Rovers v Temple United, Rathcoole, B.O’Regan

AUL 3:
Macroom B v Los Zarcos, Town Pk, G.Dolan

AUL 3A:
Greenwood Bv Grangevale, Alsa Pk, P.Hennessy
Greenmount Rangers v St John Bosco B, Murphy’s Farm, K.Szatkowski

Sunday, 26 August 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Mossie Linnane League Cup:
Group B
St John Bosco A  v Carrigtwohill United A, Dungourney, 2 p.m., T.McCarthy

AUL 1A:
Fairview v CFC Banteer, Fairfield, D.Daunt

AUL 2:
Blackpool Celtic v Hibernians, Pophams Road, P Hennessy
Carrigtwohill United B v Blackstone Rovers, Ballyadam Pk, T.Thompsn
Grattan United B v Knockraha, O’Neill Pk, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 2A:
Bweeng Celtic v South Coast Athletic, Bweeng Sports Field, J.O’Connor
Glenthorn Celtic B v Knocknaheeney Celtic B, Glenthorn Pk, B.Forde

AUL 3:
Ard-na-Laoi v Lakewood Athletic B, Leemount, T.Callanan
Ballinhassig v Killumney United, Gortnaglough, B.Noonan

AUL 3A:
Castleview v Parkview Celtic, O’Sullivan Pk, 2 p.m., M.O’Flynn
Watergrasshill United v Pearse Celtic B, Skehanagh, G.Dolan

Tuesday, 28 August 2018 – K/o 6.30 p.m.
Mossie Linnane League Cup:
Group C
Coachford v Innishvilla A, The Glebe, D.Keeler
Kanturk v Lakewood Athletic A, Kanturk, T.McCarthy

Group D
Grattan United A v Pearse Celtic A, O Neil Pk, T.Cotter
Rylane Celtic v Waterloo, Rylane, Liam Murphy
Tower FC v Greenwood A, Killowen, Richard Murphy

AUL 1:
Springfield v Central Rovers, Pat O Brien Pk, J.Lenihan
Cathedral Celtic v Corkbeg, Fairfield, V.Coonan
Glen Celtic v Dunbar Celtic, Glen Pk, T.Thompson

AUL 1A:
CFC Banteer v Rathcoole Rovers, Rathcoole, K.Statkowski
Cloughduv Celtic v Fairview, Fr O Driscoll Pk, B.O’Regan
Temple United v Strand United, Temple Pk, P.Hennessy

Thursday, 30 August 2018 – K/o 6.30 p.m.
AUL 2:
Blackpool Celtic v Knockraha, Pophams Field, P.O’Sullivan
Blackstone Rovers v Hibernians, Fairfield, Liam Murphy
Carrigtwohill United B v Grattan United B, Ballyadam Pk, G.Duffy

AUL 2A:
Kilmichael Rovers v Glenthorn Celtic B, Kilmichael, M.O’Flynn
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Bweeng Celtic, Kilmore Rd, B.Noonan

AUL 3:
Innishvilla B v Ballinhassig, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, J.O’Connor
Killumney United v Ard-na-Laoi, The Farm, B.Forde
Lakewood Athletic B  v Macroom B, Ovens, T.Callanan

Friday, 31 August 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
AUL 1:
City Wanderers v Dunbar Celtic, CIT Bishopstown, T.Thompson

AUL 2A:
Leeview Athletic B v South Coast Athletic, Mayfield Community School, B.Forde

Saturday, 1 September 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
Mossie Linnane League Cup:
Group C
Kanturk v Coachford, Kanturk, T.Cotter

Group D
Rylane Celtic v Grattan United A, Rylane, D.Keeler

Tower FC v Pearse Celtic A, Killowen, P.O’Sullivan

Premier League:
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Village United, Kilmore Rd, T.McCarthy

Premier A League:
Lakewood Athletic A v Buttevant, Ovens, Liam Murphy

AUL 1:
Central Rovers v Glen Celtic, Central Pk, Richard Murphy

AUL 1A:
Fairview v Temple United, Fairfield, P.Buckley

Rathcoole Rovers v Donougmore Athletic, Rathcoole, J.Lenihan

AUL 2:
Hibernians v Knockraha, Shanbally, P.O’Keeffe

AUL 3:
Innishvilla B v Killumney United, Knocknacurra Innishannon, D.Daunt

AUL 3A:
Greenmount Rangers v Grangevale, Murphy’s Farm, T.Callanan

Greenwood B v Castleview, Alsa Pk, B.Noonan

Sunday, 2 September 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Mossie Linnane League Cup:
Group C
Macroom A v Innishvilla A, Murray Field, Marc Barry

Group D
Waterloo v Greenwood A, Whitechurch Community Centre, V.Coonan

Premier League:
Carrigtwohill United A v Bohemians, Ballyadam Pk, G.Duffy

St John Bosco A v Glenthorn Celtic A, Dungourney, 2 p.m., Liam Murphy

AUL 1:
Cathedral Celtic v Springfield, Fairfield, Paul O Sullivan

AUL 1A:
Strand United v CFC Banteer, Balyanley, K.Statkowski

AUL 2:
Grattan United B v Blackstone Rovers, O’ Neill Pk, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 2A:
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Kilmichael Rovers. Kilmore Rd, J.O’Connor

AUL 3:
Ballinhassig v Lakewood Athletic B. Gortnaglough. P.Hennesssy

Ard-na-Laoi v Los Zarcos, Leemount, B.O’Regan

AUL 3A:
Parkview Celtic v Watergrasshill United, Garryduff, T.Thompson

Tuesday< 4 September 2018 – K/o 6.15 p.m.
Mossie Linnane League Cup:
Group D
Pearse Celtic A v Rylane Celtic, Lehenaghmore, P.Buckley

Friday, 7 September 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
AUL 2A:
Leeview Athletic B v Bweeng Celtic, Mayfield Community School, P.Hennessy

Saturday, 8th September 2018 – Ko 2 p.m.
AOH Cup First Round:
Grattan United A v Leeview Athletic A, O’Neill Pk, Paul O Sullivan
St John Bosco B v Knockraha, Dungourney, K.Szatkowski
Donoughmore Athletic v Tower FC, Donoughmore, D.Keeler
Central Rovers v Grangevale, Central Pk, T.Cotter
Rathcoole Rovers v Macroom A, Rathcoole, T.McCarthy
Richmond v Blackpool Celtic, Garrandarragh Wilton, Richard Murphy
Kilmichael Rovers v Carrigtwohill United A, Kilmichael, P.Buckley
Innishvilla B v Watergrasshill United, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, J.Lenihan
Macroom B v Lakewood Athletic A, Town Pk, B.O’Regan
Blackstone Rovers v CF Banteer, Fairfield, B.Forde
Hibernians v Rylane Celtic, Shanbally, G.Duffy
Dunbar Celtic v Springfield, Deerpark School, D.Daunt
Village United v Grattan United B, Silverheights Pk, J.O’Conner
Glenthorn Celtic A v Corkbeg, Glenthorn Pk, V.Coonan
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Pearse Celtic B, Kilmore Rd, M.O’Flaherty
Pearse Celtic A v Strand United, Lehenaghmore, Liam Murphy

Sunday, 9 September 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
AOH Cup First Round:
Ard-na-Laoi v Temple United. Leemount, Marc Barry
Castleview v Greenmount Rangers, O Sullivan Pk, P.Hennessy
Glenthorn Celtic B v Buttevant, Glenthorn Pk, T.Thompson
Ballinhassig v Fairview, Gortnaglough, B.Noonan
Waterloo v Cloughduv Celtic, Whitechurch Community Centre, T.McCarthy
Lakewood Athletic B v Innishvilla A, Ovens, 2 p.m., P.O’Keeffe
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Kanturk, Kilmore RD, Richard Murphy
Parkview Celtic v Greenwood B, Garryduff, T.Callanan
Glen Celtic v Bohemians, Glen Pk, V.Coonan
St John Bosco A  v Greenwood A, Dungourney, 2 p.m. Liam Murphy

Tuesday, 11 September 2018 – K/o 7 p.m.
AOH Cup First Round:
City Wanderers v Los Zarcos, CIT Bishopstown, P.Buckley

Friday, 14 September 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
St Michael’s Cup First Round:
City Wanderers v Fairview, CIT Bishopstown, P.Buckley

Saxone Cup First Round:
Leeview Athletic B v Blackpool Celtic, Mayfield Community School, B.Forde

Premier A League:
Buttevant v Kanturk, Buttevant,T.McCarthy

Saturday: 15 September 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
AOH Cup First Round:
Killumney United v Coachford, The Farm, Richard Murphy

St Michael’s Cup 1st Round:
CFC Banteer v Dunbar Celtic, Rathcoole, M.O’Flaherty
Cloughduv Celtic v Central Rovers, Fr O Driscoll Pk, Liam Murphy
Rathcoole Rovers v Glen Celtic, Rathcoole, P.O’Sulivan
Corkbeg v Donoughmore Athletic, Whitegate, Marc Barry

Saxone Cup First Round:
Knockraha v Knocknaheeney Celtic B, GACA Pitches Brooklodge, D.Daunt 
Kilmichael Rovers v Hibernians, Kilmichael, J.O’Connor

Presidents Cup First Round:
Greenmount Rangers v Los Zarcos, Murphy’s Farm, P. Hennessy
St John Bosco  B v Watergrasshill United, Dungourney, K.Szatkowski
Macroom B v Parkview Celtic, Town Pk, B.O’Regan

Premier League:
Bohemians v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Fairfield, T.Cotter
Village United v Glenthorn Celtic, Silverheights Pk, D.Keeler

Premier A League:
Rylane Celtic v Macroom A, Rylane, J.Lenihan
Tower FC v Leeview Athletic A, Killowen, P.Buckley

AUL 2A:
Richmond v Glenthorn Celtic B, Garrandarragh Wilton, P.O’Keeffe

Sunday, 16 September 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
St Michael’s Cup First Round:
Springfield v Strand United, Pat O Brien Pk, T.Thompson
Cathedral Celtic v Temple United, Fairfield, T.McCarthy

Saxone Cup First Round:
Bweeng Celtic v Blackstone Rovers, Bweeng Sports Field, M.O’Flaherty
Grattan United B v South Coast Athletic, O Neill Pk, B.Forde

Presidents Cup First Round:
Castleview v Innishvilla B, O Sullivan Pk, B.O’Regan
Ard-na-Laoi v Grangevale. Leemount, B.Noonan
Ballinhassig v Pearse Celtic B, Gortnaglough, P.Hennessy
Lakewood Athletic B v Greenwood B, Ovens 2 p.m., T Callanan

Premier League:
Carrigtwohill United A v Innishvilla A, Ballyadam Pk, Richard Murphy
St John Bosco A v Pearse Celtic A, Dungourney, 2 p.m.  V.Coonan

Premier A League:
Waterloo v Lakewood Athletic A, Whitechurch Community Center, G.Duffy

AUL 2:
Churchvilla v Carrigtwohill United B, Kilboy Cloyne, 2 p.m.

Friday, 21 September 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Munster Junior Cup First Round:
City Wanderers v Innishvilla, CIT Bishopstown, Liam Murphy

Buttevant v Greenwood, Buttevant, T. McCarthy

Saturday, 22 September 2018  K/o 2 p.m.
Mossie Linnane Cup Quarter-final:
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v St John Bosco A, Kilmore Rd, Richard Murphy

Glenthorn Celtic A v Bohemians, Glenthorn Pk, D.Keeler
Grattan United A v Kanturk, O Neill Pk, T.Cotter

Munster Junior Cup First Round:
Tower FC v Watergrasshill United, Killowen, Paul O Sullivan

Lakewood Athletic v Parkview Celtic, Ovens, P.Buckley
Donoughmore Athletic v Glen Celtic, Donoughmore, Marc Barry
Dunbar Celtic v Los Zarcos, Deerpark School, M.O’Flaherty
Richmond v Carrigtwohill United B, Garrane Darra, Wilton, G.Duffy
Village United v Kilmichael Rovers, Silverheights Pk, J.Lenihan

AUL 1:
Corkbeg v Central Rovers, Whitegate, B.Forde

AUL 1A:
Rathcoole Rovers v Fairview, Rathcoole, K.Szatkowski

AUL 2:
Churchvilla v Hibernians, Kilboy, Cloyne, P.Hennessy

AUL 3:
Macroom B v Ballinhassig, Town Pk, B.Noonan

Sunday, 23 September 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
AOH Cup First Round:
Bweeng Celtic v Cathedral Celtic, Bweeng Sports Field, D.Daunt

Mossie Linnane Cup Quarter Final:
Coachford v Pearse Celtic A, The Glebe, T.McCarthy

Munster Junior Cup First Round:
Glenthorn Celtic B v Leeview Athletic, Glenthorn Pk, Richard Murphy

Springfield v Grattan United B, Pat O Brien Pk, V.Coonan
Carrigtwohill United A v Killumney United, Ballyadam Pk, Liam Murphy

Premier A League:
Waterloo v Macroom A, Whitechurch Community Centre, J.Lenihan

AUL 1A:
Temple United v CFC Banteer, Temple Pk, J.O’Connor

Strand United v Cloughduv Celtic, Ballyanley, T.Thompson

AUL 3:
Lakewood Athletic B v Innishvilla B, Ovens 2 p.m., P.O’Keeffe

AUL 3A:
Pearse Celtic B v Castleview, Lehenaghmore. 2 p.m., B.O’Regan

Grangevale v St John Bosco B, Grangevale Pk, B.Forde.

Friday, 28 September 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
New Balance FAI Junior Cup Second Round:
Leeview Athletic v Cloughduv Celtic, Mayfield Community School, P.Buckley

Buttevant v Macroom B , Buttevant. P.O’Sullivan

Saturday, 29 September 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
New Balance FAI Junior Cup Second Round:
Ringmahon Rangers B v Lakewood Athletic, Ringmahon Pk, MSL

College Corinthians FC v Greenwood FC, Corinthians Pk, MSL
Kanturk FC v Cork International FC, Kanturk, D.Keeler
Bandon Utd v Killumney United, Bandon, MSL
Kilmichael Rovers v Waterloo FC, Kilmichael, J.Lenihan
Los Zarcos v Rylane Celtic. Town Pk, Millstreet, G.Duffy
Village United v Glen Celtic, Silverheights Pk, T.Cotter

Premier League:
Pearse Celtic A v Glenthorn Celtic A, Lehenaghmore, M.O’ Flaherty

Premier A League:
Macroom A v Tower FC, Murray Field, Liam Murphy

AUL 1:
Central Rovers v City Wanderers, Central Pk, K.Szatkowski

AUL 1A:
Fairview v Donoughmore Athletic, Fairfield, M.Barry

AUL 2:
Knockraha v Churchvilla, GACA Pitches, Brooklodge, D.Daunt

AUL 2A:
South Coast Athletic v Richmond, Shanbally, B.Forde

Sunday, 30 September 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
New Balance FAI Junior Cup 2nd Round:
Ringmahon Rangers v Glenthorn Celtic B, Ringmahon Pk, MSL

Cathedral Celtic v Carrigtwohill United, Fairfield, V.Coonan
Grangevale FC v Grattan United, Grangevale Pk, Liam Murphy
Parkview Celtic v Rathcoole Rovers, Garryduff, P.Hennessy
Coachford v Innishvilla, The Glebe, T.McCarthy
Springfield v St John Bosco, Pat O Brien Pk, J.O’Connor
Watergrasshill United v Bohemians , Skehanagh, T.Thompson

AUL 2:
Blackpool Celtic v Blackstone Rovers, Pophams Road, B.O’Regan

AUL 2A:
Bweeng Celtic v Knocknaheeney Celtic, Bweeng Sports Field, G.Dolan

AUL 3:
Ard-na-Laoi v Ballinhassig, Leemount, P.O’Keeffe

AUL 3A:
Pearse Celtic B v Greenmount Rangers, Lehenaghmore, 2 p.m., B.Noonan

Saturday, 6 October 2018 –  K/o 2 p.m.
Munster Junior Cup First Round:
Los Zarcos v Dunbar Celtic, Town Pk,Millstreet, J. Lenihan
Glenthorn Celtic A v Macroom B, Glenthorn Pk, Liam Murphy
Bohemians v Waterloo, Fairfield, Paul O’Sullivan
Grattan United A v Rathcoole Rovers, O Neill Pk, V. Coonan
Knocknaheeney Celtic v Macroom A, Kilmore Rd, Richard Murphy

AOH Cup First Round:
Churchvilla v Leeview Athletic B, Kilboy, Cloyne, M. O’Flaherty
South Coast Athletic v Carrigtwohill United B, Shanbally, J.O’Connor

St Michael Cup First Round:
Corkbeg v Donoughmore Athletic, Whitegate. K. Szatkowski

Premier League:
Village United v St John Bosco A, Silverheights Park, T. Cotter
Innishvilla A v Pearse Celtic A, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, Marc Barry

Premier A League:
Greenwood A v Buttevant, Lehenaghmore, P.Buckley
Rylane Celtic v Leeview Athletic A, Rylane, G. Duffy

AUL 1:
UCC A v Springfield, The Farm, D. Keeler

AUL 1A:
CFC Banteer v Cloughduv Celtic, Rathcoole, P. Hennessy

AUL 2:
Knockraha v Hibernians, GACA Pitches, Brooklodge, B. Forde

AUL 2A:
Kilmichael Rovers v Richmond, Kilmichael, P. O’Keeffe

AUL 3A:
Greenwood B v UCC B, Alsa Pk, B.O’Regan
St John Bosco B v Greenmount Rangers, Dungourney, D. Daunt

Sunday, 7 October 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Munster Junior  Cup First Round:
Coachford v Kanturk, The Glebe, Liam Murphy
Watergrasshill United v Tower FC, Skehanagh, V. Coonan

AOH Cup First Round:
Ballinhassig v Fairview, Gortnaglough, G. Duffy

AUL 1:
Cathedral Celtic v Glen Celtic, Fairfield, T. McCarthy

AUL 1A:
Strand United v Tempe United, Ballyanley, Richard Murphy

AUL 2:
Blackpool Celtic v Grattan United B, Pophams Road, G. Dolan

AUL 2A:
Bweeng Celtic v Glenthorn Celtic B, Bweeng  Sports Field, T. Thompson

AUL 3:
Lakewood Athletic B v Killumney United, Ovens, 2 p.m., J. O’Connor

AUL 3A:
Parkview Celtic v Castleview,  Garryduff, K. Szatkowski
Grangevale v Pearse Celtic B, Grangevale Pk, B. Noonan

Friday, 12 October 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Munster Junior Cup Second Round:
Leeview Athletic v Lakewood Athletic, Mayfield Community School, Liam Murphy

AOH Cup Second Round:
City Wanderers v Kilmichael Rovers, CIT Bishopstown, T.Thompson

Saturday, 13 October 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
Munster Junior Cup Second Round:
Village United v Carrigtwohill United A, Silverheights Pk, Richard Murphy
Glen Celtic v Buttevant, Glen Pk, V.Coonan

AOH Cup Second Round:
Central Rovers v Corkbeg, Central Pk, T.Cotter
St John Bosco B v Waterloo, Dungourney, P.Buckley
Pearse Celtic A v Parkview Celtic, Lehenaghmore, P.O’Sullivan

Mossie Linnane Leage Cup Quarter-final:
Bohemians v Glenthorn Celtic A, Fairfield, T.McCarthy
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v St John Boscos A, Kilmore RD, Liam Murphy

Premier League:
Grattan United A v Innishvilla A, O’Neill Pk, M.Barry

Premier A League:
Macroom A v Kanturk, Murray Field, D.Keeler
Tower FC v Greenwood A, Killowen, J.Lenihan

AUL 1A:
Cloughduv Celtic v Rathcoole Rovers, Fr O Driscoll Pk, K.Szatkowski

AUL 2:
Hibernians v Carrigtwohill United B, Shanbally, G.Dolan

AUL 3:
Killumney United v Innishvilla B, The Farm, B.Noonan

AUL 3A:
Greenmount Rangers v Greenwood B, Murphy’s Farm, T.Callanan

Sunday, 14 October 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Munster Junior Cup First Round:
Cathedral Celtic v Rylane Celtic, Fairfield, V.Coonan

AOH Cup Second Round:
Coachford v Blackpool Celtic, The Glebe, Richard Murphy

AUL 1:
Springfield v UCC A, Pat O Brien Pk, G.Duffy

AUL 1A:
Strand United v Donoughmore Athletic, Ballyanley, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 2:
Blackstone Rovers v Grattan United B, Fairfield, 2 p.m., P.Buckley

AUL 2A:
Bweeng Celtic v Richmond, Bweeng Sports  Field, P.O’Keffe
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v South Coast Athletic, Kilmore Rd, P.Hennessy

AUL 3:
Ard-na-Laoi v Macroom B, Leemount, B.O’Regan
Ballinhassig v Los Zarcos, Gortnaglough, D.Daunt

AUL 3A:
Watergrasshill United v Castleview, Skehanagh, B.Forde
UCC B v Grangevale, The Farm, 2 p.m., J. O’Connor

Friday, 19 October 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
New Balance FAI Junior Cup Third Round:
Leeview Athletic v Blarney Utd, Mayfield Community School, Marc Barry

Saturday, 20 October 2018 – K/o 2 p.m. (unless otherwise stated)
New Balance FAI Junior Cup Third Round:
Bohemians v Village United, Fairfield, Richard Murphy
Lakewood Athletic v Midleton FC, Ovens, M.Barry
Rathcoole Rovers v Tramore Athletic, Rathcoole, P.Buckley
Greenwood FC v Glenthorn Celtic, Lehenaghmore. V.Coonan
Macroom FC v Douglas Hall, Murray Field, J.Lenihan
Dunbar Celtic v Grattan United, Deerpark School, G.Duffy
Planet Cork FC v Buttevant, Mayfield Community School 2.30 p.m., CBSL

St Michael’s Cup Quarter-final:
Central Rovers v Corkbeg, Central Pk, M.O’Flaherty
Glen Celtic v City Wanderers, Glen Pk, T.Cotter

Saxone Cup First Round:
Churchvilla v Glenthorn Celtic B, Kilboy Cloyne, D.Daunt

President’s Cup First Round:
Killumney United v UCC B, The Farm, J.O’Connor

Premier League:
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Innishvilla A, Kilmore Rd, D.Keeler

AUL 1A:
Cloughduv Celtic v Donoughmore Athletic, Fr O Driscoll Pk, T.Callanan

AUL 2:
Knockraha v Blackpool Celtic, Gaca Pitches Brooklodge, B.Forde
Hibernians v Blackstone Rovers, Shanbally, B.Noonan

AUL 2A:
Kilmichael Rovers v Bweeng Celtic, Kilmichael, B.O’Regan

AUL 3:
Innishvilla B v Los Zarcos, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, G.Dolan

AUL 3A:
St John Bosco B v Pearse Celtic B, Dungourney, K.Szatkowski

Sunday, 21 October 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
New Balance FAI Junior Cup Third Round:
Waterloo FC v Rylane Celtic, Whitechurch Community Centre, Richard Murphy
Coachford v Kanturk, The Glebe, T.Thompson
St John Bosco v Passage FC, Dungourney 2 p.m., V.Coonan
Cathedral Celtic v Carrigaline United B, Fairfield, P.Buckley

St Michael’s Cup Quarter-finals
 UCC A v CFC Banteer, The Farm, G.Duffy
Springfield v Temple United, Pat O Brien Pk, M.Barry

Premier League:
Carrigtwohill United A v Pearse Celtic A, Ballyadam Pk, T.Cotter

AUL 1A:
Strand United v Fairview, Ballyanley, B.O’Regan

AUL 2:
Grattan United B v Carrigtwohill United B, O Neill Pk, J.Lenihan

AUL 2A:
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v Richmond, Kilmore Rd, G.Dolan

AUL 3:
Ballinhassig v Macroom B, Gortnaglough, K.Szatkowski
Lakewood Athletic B v Ard-na-Laoi, Ovens 2 p.m., M.O’Flaherty

AUL 3A:
Grangevale v Greenmount Rangers, Grangevale Pk, B.Noonan
Watergrasshill United v Parkview Celtic, Skehanagh, T.Callanan

Friday, 26 October  2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
AOH Cup  Second Round:
Buttevant v Innishvilla B, Buttevant, T. Thompson

AUL 2A:
Leeview Athletic B v Richmond, Mayfield Community School, J.O’Connor

Saturday, 27 October 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
Munster Junior Cup Second Round:
Knocknaheeney Celtic v Tower FC, Kilmore Rd, P.Buckley
Pearse Celtic v Bohemians, Lehenaghmore, Liam Murphy

AOH Cup Second Round:
Donoughmore Athletic v Ballinhassig, Donoughmore, T.Cotter
Churchvilla v Hibernians, Kilboy, Cloyne, J.Lenihan
Lakewood  Athletic A v Innishvilla A, Ovens, D.Keeler
Village United v Grattan United A, Silverheights Pk, Richard Murphy

Premier A League:
Macroom A v Greenwood A, Murray Field, T.Mc Carthy

AUL 1:
Glen Celtic v Central Rovers, Glen Pk, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 1A:
Fairview v Rathcoole Rovers, Fairfield, K.Szatkowski
CFC Banteer v Strand United, Rathcoole, B.O’Regan

AUL 2A:
South Coast Athletic v Kilmichael Rovers, Shanbally, D.Daunt

AUL 3:
Killumney United v Macroom B, The Farm, B.Forde

AUL 3A:
Greenwood B v  Parkview Celtic, Alsa Pk, T.Callanan

Sunday, 28 October 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Munster Junior Cup Second Round:
Glenthorn Celtic A  v Carrigtwohill United B, Glenthorn Pk, Richard Murphy
St John Bosco v Grangevale, Dungourney, 2 p.m., Liam Murphy
Cathedral Celtic v Kanturk, Fairfield, P.O’Sullivan

Premier A League:
Waterloo v Leeview Athletic A, Whitechurch Community Centre, G.Duffy

AUL 1:
Springfield v Corkbeg, Pat O Brien Pk, P.O’Keeffe

UCC A v Dunbar Celtic, The Farm, M.Barry

AUL 3A:
Watergrasshill United v St John Bosco B, Skehanagh,  B.Noonan
Castleview v UCC B, O’Sullivan Pk,  G.Dolan

Friday, 2 November 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Munster Junior Cup Second Round:
City Wanderers v Los Zarcos, CIT Bishopstown, T.Thompson

Premier A  League:
Leeview Athletic A v Lakewood Athletic A, Mayfield Community School, Liam Murphy

Saturday, 3 November 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
Mossie Linnane League Cup Quarter-final:
St John Bosco A v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Dungourney, P.O’Sullivan

Munster Junior Cup Second Round:
Grattan Utd B v Grattan Utd A, O Neill Pk, Liam Murphy
Carrigtwohill United A v Village United, Ballyadam Pk, V.Coonan

AOH Cup Second Round:
Bohemians v Dunbar Celtic, Fairfield, T.McCarthy
Macroom A v Carrigtwohill United B, Murray Field, Richard Murphy

Premier League:
Innishvilla A v Coachford, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, T.Cotter

Premier A League:
Greenwood A v Kanturk, Lehenaghmore, D.Keeler
Rylane Celtic v Waterloo, Rylane, J.Lenihan

AUL 1:
Glen Celtic v Corkbeg, Glen Pk, P.Buckley
Central Rovers v UCC A, Central Pk, J.O’Connor

AUL 1A:
Donoughmore Athletic v Fairview, Donoughmore, D.Daunt
Rathcoole Rovers v Cloughduv Celtic, Rathcoole, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 2:
Churchvilla v Blackstone Rovers, Kilboy, Cloyne, Marc Barry
Hibernians v Blackpool Celtic,  Shanbally, B.Forde

AUL 2A:
Kilmichael Rovers v Leeview Athletic B, Kilmichael, B.O’Regan
Richmond v South Coast Athletic, Garrandarragh Wilton, G.Dolan

AUL 3:
Macroom B v Lakewood Athletic B, Town Pk, K.Szatkowski
Killumney United v Ballinhassig, The Farm, P.O’Keeffe

AUL 3A:
Greenmount Rangers v Parkview Celtic, Murphy’s Farm, B.Noonan
UCC B v Watergrasshill United , The Farm, T.Callanan

Friday, 9 November 2018 – K/o 7.45pm (unless otherwise stated)
New Balance FAI Junior Cup Fourth Round:
Blarney Utd v Buttevant,  O Shea Pk, 7.30 p.m., MSL

Premier A League:
Leeview Athletic A v Greenwood A, Mayfield Community School, P.Buckley

Saturday, 10 November 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
New Balance FAI Junior Cup Fourth Round:
Dunbar Celtic v Ringmahon Rangers, Deer Park School, Liam Murphy
Lakewood Athletic v Carrigaline Utd, Ovens, M.Barry

AOH Cup Second Round:
CFC Banteer v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Rathcoole, G.Dolan

St Michael’s Cup Quarter-final:
Glen Celtic v City Wanderers, Glen Pk, Richard Murphy

Saxone Cup Quarter-final:
Richmond v Blackpool Celtic, Garrandarragh, Wilton, J.Lenihan
Blackstone Rovers v Hibernians, Fairfield, M.O’Flaherty
Churchvilla v Carrigtwohill United B, Kilboy Cloyne, T.Callanan
Knockraha v Grattan United B, GACA Pitches Brooklodge, K.Szatkowski

Presidents Cup Quarter-final:
Los Zarcos v Macroom B, Town Pk, Millstreet, B.Noonan

Premier League:
Pearse Celtic A v Grattan United A, Lehenaghmore, T.Cotter
Village United v Carrigtwohill United A, Silverheights Pk, P.O’Sullivan

Premier A League:
Tower FC v Rylane Celtic, Killowen, P.Buckley

AUL 1:
Corkbeg v UCC A, Whitegate, D.Keeler
Central Rovers v Springfield, Central Pk, D.Daunt

AUL 1A:
Donoughmore Athletic v Strand United, Donoughmore, B.Forde

AUL 2A:
Kilmichael Rovers v Knocknaheeney Celtic B, Kilmichael, J.O’Connor
South Coast Athletic v Glenthorn Celtic B, Shanbally, P.O’Keeffe

AUL 3A:
Greenwood B v Greenmount Rangers, ALSA Pk, B.O’Regan

Sunday, 11 November 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
New Balance FAI Junior Cup Fourth Round:
Glenthorn Celtic v St John Bosco, Glenthorn Pk, P.O’Sullivan
Waterloo v Bohemians, Whitechurch Community Centre, Richard Murphy
Coachford v Macroom, The Glebe, Liam Murphy
Fermoy v Rathcoole Rovers, Carrick Pk, MSL

AOH Cup Second Round:
Temple United v Cathedral Celtic, Temple Pk, V.Coonan

President’s Cup Quarter-final:
Ballinhassig v Castleview, Gortnaglough, M.O’Flaherty
Lakewood Athletic B v St John Bosco B, Ovens, 2 p.m., P.O’Keeffe
Grangevale v Killumney United, Grangevale Pk, T.Mc Carthy

AUL 1A:
Fairview v Cloughduv Celtic, Fairfield, T.Thompsn

AUL 2A:
Bweeng Celtic v Leeview Athletic B, Bweeng Sports Field, T.Callanan

AUL 3A:
Parkview Celtic v UCC B, Garryduff, B.Forde
Pearse Celtic B v Watergrasshill United, Lehenaghmore, 2 p.m, B.Noonan

Friday, 16 November 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Premier A League:
Buttevant v Leeview Athletic A, Buttevant, T.Cotter

AUL 2A:
Leeview Athletic B v Glenthorn Celtic B, Mayfield Community School, P.O’Keeffe

Saturday,  17 November 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
Munster Junior Cup Third Round:
Pearse Celtic A v Glenthorn Celtic A, Lehenaghmore, Liam Murphy

Knocknaheeney Celtic v Glen Celtic, Kilmore Rd, V.Coonan
Village United/Carrigtwohill United v Lakewood Athletic, venue later , Richard Murphy

Premier League:
Innishvilla A v Bohemians, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, P.O’Sullivan

Premier A League:
Kanturk v Waterloo, Kanturk, T.McCarthy
Rylane Celtic v Greenwood, Rylane, J.Lenihan
Tower FC v Macroom A, Killowen, P.Buckley

AUL 1:
UCC A v Cathedral Celtic, The Farm, D.Keeler

AUL 1A:
CFC Banteer v Fairview, Rathcoole, M.Barry
Rathcoole Rovers  v Strand United,  Rathcoole. D.Daunt

AUL 2:
Blackstone Rovers v Grattan United B, Fairfield, J.O’Connor

AUL 2A:
Richmond v Knocknaheeney Celtic B, Garrane Darra, Wilton, B.O’Regan
South Coast Athletic v Bweeng Celtic, Shanbally, B.Forde

AUL 3:
Killumney United v Lakewood Athletic B, The Farm, B.Noonan
Los Zarcos v Ard-na-Laoi, Town Pk, Millstreet, K.Szatkowski

AUL 3A:
Greenwood B v St John Bosco B, Alsa Pk, T.Callanan

Sunday, 18 November 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
MFA Champions Trophy Quarter-final:
Newmarket Celtic v Grattan United A, Mc Donagh Pk Clare, CDL

Munster Junior Cup Third Round:
St Johns Bosco v City Wanderers, Dungourney, 2 p.m., T.McCarthy

Premier League:
Coachford v Carrigtwohill United A, The Glebe, Provisional , Richard Murphy

AUL 1:
Springfield v Dunbar Celtic, Pat O Brien Pk, T.Thompson

AUL 1A:
Temple United v Donoughmore Athletic, Temple Pk, M.O Flaherty

AUL 2:
Blackpool Celtic v Churchvilla, Pophams Field, Liam Murphy

Carrigtwohill United B v Hibernians, Ballyadam Pk, P.O’Sullivan

AUL 3:
Ballinhassig v Innishvilla B, Gortnaglough, G.Dolan

AUL 3A:
UCC B v Pearse Celtic B, The Farm, 2 p.m., P.O’Keeffe

Parkview Celtic v Grangevale, Garryduff, B.Noonan
Watergrasshill United v Greenmount Rangers, Skehanagh, M.Barry

Friday, 23 November 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Premier A League:
Leeview Athletic A v Rylane Celtic, Mayfield Community School, Liam Murphy

AUL 1:
City Wanderers v Corkbeg, CIT Bishopstown, M.Barry

Saturday, 24 November 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
Munster Junior Cup Third Round:
Grattan United A v Cathedral Celtic, O Neill Pk, V.Coonan

AOH Cup 2nd Round:
Dunbar Celtic v Bohemians, Deerpark School, P.O’Sullivan

Premier League:
Village United v Innishvilla A, Silverheights Pk, T.Cotter
Pearse Celtic A v Coachford, Lehenaghmore, T.McCarthy

Premier A League:
Lakewood Athletic A v Tower FC, Ovens, Richard Murphy
Macroom A v Buttevant, Murray Field, P.Buckley

AUL 1:
Glen Celtic v UCC A, Glen Pk, G.Duffy

AUL 1A:
Donoughmore Athletic v CFC Banteer, Donoughmore, D.Keeler
Cloughduv Celtic v Strand United, Fr O Driscoll Pk, J.Lenihan

AUL 2:
Blackstone Rovers v Churchvilla, Fairfield, D.Daunt
Knockraha v Carrigtwohill United B, GACA Pitches , Brooklodge, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 2A:
Richmond v Bweeng Celtic, Garrandarragh, Wilton, J.O’Connor
South Coast Athletic v Leeview Athletic B, Shanbally, P.O’Neill

AUL 3:
Innishvilla B v Macroom B, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, B.O’Regan

AUL 3A:
Greenmount Rangers v Parkview Celtic, Murphy’s Farm, B.Forde

Sunday, 25 November 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
New Balance FAI Junior Cup Fourth Round:
Fermoy v Rathcoole Rovers, Carrig Park, MSL

AOH Cup Second Round:
St John Bosco A v Kanturk, Dungourney, 2 p.m., V.Coonan

Premier League:
Carrigtwohill United A v Glenthorn Celtic A, Ballyadam Pk, P.Buckley

Premier A League:
Waterloo v Greenwood A, Whitechurch Community Centre, Liam Murphy

AUL 1A:
Temple United v Fairview, Temple Pk, Richard Murphy

AUL 2:
Grattan United B v Hibernians, O Neill Pk, G.Dolan

AUL 2A:
Glenthorn Celtic B v Kilmichael Rovers, Glenthorn Pk, T.Thompson

AUL 3:
Lakewood Athletic B v Los Zarcos, Ovens, 2 p.m., T.Callanan
Ard-na-Laoi v Killumney United, Leemount, T.Callanan

AUL 3A:
UCC B v St John Bosco B, The Farm, 2 p.m., B.Noonan
Castleview v Pearse Celtic B, O Sullivan Pk, B.Noonan
Greenwood B v Watergrasshill United, Alsa Pk, 2 p.m., K.Szatkowski

Friday, 30 November 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
AUL 1:
City Wanderers v Cathedral Celtic, CIT Bishopstown, V. Coonann

Saturday, 1 December 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
New Balance FAI Junior Cup Fifth Round:
Bohemians v Crumlin Utd, Fairfield, Richard Murphy, P. O’Sullivan, T. McCarthy
Ballymun v Macroom, Ballymun Sports Complex, LSL

City Challenge Cup First Round:
Dunbar Celtic v Lakewood Athletic B, Deer Park School, D.Keeler
Greenmount Rangers v Temple United, Murphy’s Farm, Liam Murphy

County Cup First Round:
Killumney United v Hibernians, The Farm, M.O’Flaherty
Kilmichael Rovers v South Coast Athletic, Kilmichael, B.O’Regan
Rathcoole Rovers v Los Zarcos, Rathcoole, Provisional, M.Barry

Premier League:
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Pearse Celtic A, Kilmore Rd, T.Cotter

Premier A League:
Greenwood A v Tower FC, Lehenaghmore, J.Lenihan
Rylane Celtic v Buttevant, Rylane, G,Duffy
Kanturk v Leeview Athletic A, Kanturk, P.Buckley

Sunday, 2 December 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
New Balance FAI Junior Cup Fifth Round:
Freebooters FC (Kilkenny) v Fermoy/Rahcoole Rovers, Kilkenny, (Time Later) KKL
St John Bosco v BTHarps, Dungourney, 2 p.m., Liam Murphy, P. Buckley, G.Duffy
Glin Celtic (Limerick) v Lakewood Athletic, Glin, 2 p.m., DL

Saxone Cup Quarter-final:
Grattan United B v Knockraha, O Neill Pk, T.Thompson

City Challenge Cup First Round:
Grangevale v Blackstone Rovers, Grangevale Pk, B.Forde
Blackpool Celtic v Leeview Athletic B, Pophams  Road, M.Barry
Castleview v Central Rovers, O Sullivan Pk, P.O’Keeffe

County Cup First Round:
Ard-na-Laoi v Corkbeg, Leemount, M.O’Flynn
Strand United v Richmond, Ballyanley, M.O’Flaherty

Premier League:
Carrigtwohill United A v Grattan United A, Ballyadam Pk, T.Cotter
Coachford v Village United, The Glebe, P.O’Sullivan
Glenthorn Celtic A v Innishvilla A, Glenthorn Pk, T.McCarthy

AUL 1A:
Fairview v Donoughmore Athletic, Fairfield, K.Szatkowski

AUL 3A:
UCC B v Greenwood B, The Farm, 2 p.m., T.Callanan
Parkview Celtic v Pearse Celtic B, Garryduff, B.Noonan

Friday, 7 December 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Premier A League:
Leeview Athletic A v Waterloo, Mayfield Community School, T.Cotter

AUL 1:
City Wanderers v UCC A, CIT Bishopstown, J.Lenihan

Saturday, 8 December 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
Munster Junior Cup Third Round:
Grattan United v Cathedral Celtic, O’Neill Pk, Liam Murphy
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Glen Celtic, Kilmore Rd, V.Coonan

AOH Cup Second Round:
Bohemians v Dunbar Celtic, Fairfield, T.McCarthy

AOH Cup Third Round:
Donoughmore Athletic v Central Rovers, Donoughmore, G.Dolan
Village United v Buttevant, Silverheights Pk, Richard Murphy

County Cup 1st Round:
Cloughduv Celtic v Knockraha, Fr O Driscoll Pk, K.Szatkowski

Premier A League:
Lakewood Athletic A v Greenwood A, Ovens, P.Buckley

AUL 1A:
Rathcoole Rovers v Fairview,  Rathcoole, B.O’Regan
CFC Banteer v Temple United, Rathcoole, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 2A:
Richmond v Kilmichael Rovers, Garrandarragh Wilton, D.Daunt

AUL 3:
Innishvilla B v Lakewood Athletic B, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, J.O’Connor
Macroom B v Ard-na-Laoi, Town Pk, B.Ford

Sunday, 9 December 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
AOH Cup Second Round:
St John Bosco A v Kanturk, Dungourney, 2 p.m., M.Barry

AOH Cup Third Round:
Coachford v Churchvilla, The Glebe, Liam Murphy
Castleview v St John Bosco B, O Sullivan Pk, T.McCarthy

County Cup First Round:
Springfield v Watergrasshill United, Pat O Brien Pk, G.Duffy

Premier League:
Carrigtwohill United A v Glenthorn Celtic A, Ballyadam Pk, V.Coonan

AUL 2:
Grattan United B v Blackpool Celtic, O Neill Pk, T.Callanan
Blackstone Rovers v Carrigtwohill United B, Fairfield, T.Thompson

AUL 2A:
Glenthorn Celtic B v South coast Athletic, Glenthorn Pk, P. O’Keeffe

AUL 3A:
Parkview Celtic v Greenwood B, Garryduff, M. O’Flynn

Friday, 14 December 2018 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
AOH Cup Third Round:
City Wanderers v St John Bosco A/Kanturk, CIT Bishopstown, Liam Murphy

Premier A League:
Buttevant v Greenwood A, Buttevant, T.McCarthy
Leeview Athletic A v Tower FC, Mayfield Community School, M.Barry

Saturday, 15 December 2018 – K/o 2 p.m.
AOH Cup Third Round:
Pearse Celtic A v Innishvilla A, Lehenaghmore, P.O’Sullivan
Macroom A v Dunbar Celtic/Bohemians, Murray Field, Richard Murphy

City Challenge Cup First Round:
Glen Celtic v Grattan United B, Glen Pk, P.Buckley

Premier League:
Village United v Grattan United A, Silverheights Pk, M.Barry

AUL 1:
UCC A v Corkbeg, The Farm, Liam Murphy

AUL 1A:
Rathcoole Rovers v CFC Banteer, Rathcoole, G.Duffy
Donoughmore Athletic v Strand United, Donoughmore, K.Szatkowski

AUL 2:
Blackstone Rovers v Knockraha, Fairfield, D.Daunt
Hibernians v Churchvilla, Shanbally, J.Lenihan

AUL 2A:
Richmond v South Coast Athletic, Garrandarragh, Wilton, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 3:
Macroom B v Lakewood Athletic B, TownPk, J.O’Connor
Innishvilla B v Ard-na-Laoi, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, G.Dolan

AUL 3A:
UCC B v Parkview Celtic, The Farm, B.Forde

Sunday, 16 December 2018 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
AOH Cup Third Round:
Temple United v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Temple Pk, V.Coonan

Premier League:
Glenthorn Celtic A v Coachford, Glenthorn Pk, P.Buckley

AUL 1:
Springfield v Cathedral Celtic, Pat O Brien Pk, P.O’Keeffe

AUL 2:
Carrigtwohill United B v Blackpool Celtic, Ballyadam Pk, B.Noonan

AUL 3A:
Castleview v St John Bosco B, O Sullivan Pk, B.O’Regan
Grangevale v Watergrasshill United, Grangevale Pk, M.O’Flynn
Greenwood B v Greenmount Rangers, Alsa Pk, 2 p.m., T.Callanan

Friday, 4 January 2019 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
Premier A League:
Buttevant v  Leeview Athletic A, Buttevant, T.Thompson

Saturday, 5 January 2019 – K/o 2 p.m.
Munster Junior Cup Third Round:
Grattan United v Cathedral Celtic, O Neill PK, Liam Murphy

Premier League:
Innishvilla A v Village United, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, J O Conner
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Carrigtwohill United A, Kilmore Rd, V.Coonan
Bohemians v St John Bosco A, Fairfield, P.O’Sullivan

Premier A League:
Greenwood A v Rylane Celtic, Lehenaghmore, J.Lenihan
Lakewood Athletic A v Macroom A, Ovens, P.Buckley
Tower FC v Kanturk, Killowen, Richard Murphy

AUL 1:
Corkbeg v Dunbar Celtic, Whitegate, V.Coonan
Glen Celtic v City Wanderers, Glen Pk, M.Barry

AUL 1A:
Donoughmore Athletic v CFC Banteer, Donoughmore, M.O’Flaherty
Cloughduv Celtic v Rathcoole Rovers, Fr O Driscoll Pk, M O Flynn

AUL 2:
Churchvilla v Blackstone Rovers, Kilboy Cloyne, D.Daunt
Knockraha v Carrigtwohill United B, GACA Pitches, Brooklodge, T.Callanan

AUL 2A:
Kilmichael Rovers v Glenthorn Celtic B, Kilmichael, B.O’Regan

AUL 3:
Killumney United v Los Zarcos, The farm, B.Forde

AUL 3A:
St John Bosco B v Grangevale, Dungourney, K.Szatkowski
Greenmount Rangers v Castleview, Murphy’s Farm, G.Dolan

Sunday, 6 January 2019 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Premier League:
Glenthorn Celtic A v Pearse Celtic A, Glenthorn Pk, T.Cotter

AUL 1A:
Temple United v Fairview, Temple Pk, G.Duffy

AUL 2:
Grattan United B v Hibernians, O’ Neill Pk, T.Callanan

AUL 3:
Lakewood Athletic B v Ballinhassig, Ovens, 2 p.m., B.Noonan

Friday, 11 January 2019 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
AOH Cup Third Round:
Buttevant v Village United, Buttevant, P.Buckley

Saturday, 12 January 2019 – K/o 2 p.m.
AOH Cup Second Round:
Dunbar Celtic v Bohemians, Deerpark School, T.McCarthy

AOH Cup Third Round:
Central Rovers v Donoughmore Athletic, Central Pk, M.Barry
St John Bosco B v Castleview, Dungourney, V.Coonan
Innishvilla A v Pearse  Celtic A, Knocknacurra. Innishannon, P.O’Sullivan

Premier League:
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v St John Bosco A, Kilmore Rd, T.Cotter

Premier A League:
Lakewood Athletic A v Kanturk, Ovens, Liam Murphy
Macroom A v Leeview Athletic A, Murray Field, J.Lenihan
Tower FC v Greenwood A, Killowen, Richard Murphy

AUL 1:
Cathedral Celtic v City Wanderers, Fairfield, M.O’Flaherty
UCC A v Glen Celtic,  The Farm, G.Duffy

AUL 1A:
Rathcoole Rovers v Fairview, Rathcoole, B.O’Regan
Cloughhduv Celtic v Strand United, Fr O Driscoll Pk, K.Szatkowski

AUL 2:
Hibernians v Carrigtwohill United B, Shanbally, D.Daunt
Churchvilla v Knockraha, Kilboy , Cloyne, J.O’Connor

AUL 3:
Los Zarcos v Innishvilla B, Town Pk, Millstreet, G.Dolan
Macroom B v Ard-na-Laoi, Town Pk, B.Forde

Sunday, 13  January 2019 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
City Challenge Cup 1st Round:
Temple United v Greenmount Rangers, Temple Pk, P.O’Keeffe

County Cup First Round:
Watergrasshill United v Springfield, Skehanagh, T.Thompson

Premier League:
Coachford v Grattan United A, The Glebe, P.O’Sullivan
Carrigtwohill United A v Glenthorn Celtic A, Ballyadam Pk, G.Duffy

Premier A League:
Waterloo v Rylane Celtic, Whitechurch Community Centre, Liam Murphy

AUL 2:
Grattan United B v Blackpool Celtic, O Neill Pk, Richard Murphy

AUL 2A:
Glenthorn Celtic B v Richmond, Glenthorn Pk, B.Noonan
Bweeng Celtic v South Coast Athletic, Bweeng Sports Field, P.Buckley

AUL 3A:
UCC B v Parkview Celtic, The Farm, 2 p.m., M.O’Flynn
Pearse Celtic B v Greenwood B, Lehenaghmore, 2 p.m, T.Callanan

Friday, 18 January 2019 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
AUL 1
City Wanderers v Glen Celtic, CIT Bishopstown,  Ger Dolan

Saturday, 19 January 2019 – K/o 2 p.m.
AOH Cup Third Round:
Macroom A v Dunbar Celtic/Bohemians, Murray Field, P.O’Sullivan

City Challenge Cup 1st Round:
Central Rovers v Castleview, Central Pk, Liam Murphy

County Cup Second Round:
Kilmichael Rovers v St John Bosco B, Kilmichael, M.O’Flaherty
Churchvilla v Richmond, Kilboy, Cloyne, G.Duffy
Innishvilla B v Los Zarcos, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, J.Lenihan
Donoughmore Athletic v Bweeng Celtic, Donoughmore, M.Barry
Hibernians v Knockraha, Shanbally, T.Thompson

Premier League:
Village United v Carrigtwohill United A, Silverheights Pk, T.Cotter
Grattan United A v Pearse Celtic A, O’ Neill Pk, V.Coonan

Premier A League:
Kanturk v Greenwood A, Kanturk, P.Buckley
Rylane Celtic v Lakewood Athletic A, Rylane, Richard Murphy

AUL 3A:
Greenmount Rangers v Greenwood B, Murphy’s Farm, T.Callanan

Sunday, 20 January 2019 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
AOH Cup Third Round:
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Temple United, Kilmore Rd, T.McCarthy

County Cup Second Round:
Ballinhassig v CFC Banteer, Gortnaglough, D.Daunt
Watergrasshill United/Springfield v Corkbeg, Venue Later, J.O.Connor
Carrigtwohill United B v Macroom B,  BallyadamPk, B.Forde

Premier League:
St John Bosco A v Coachford, Dungourney, 2.00pm, P.Buckley
Glenthorn Celtic A v Innishvilla A, Glenthorn Pk, Liam Murphy             `

Premier A League:
Waterloo v Tower FC, Whitechurch Community Centre, Richard Murphy

AUL 1:
Cathedral Celtic v UCC A, Fairfield, P.O’Keeffe

AUL 2:
Grattan United B v Blackstone Rovers, O Neill Pk, B.O’Regan

AUL 3:
Lakewood Athletic B v Killumney United, Ovens, 2 p.m., K.Szatkowski

AUL 3A:
Grangevale v UCC B, Grangevale Pk, B.Noonan

Saturday, 26 January 2019 – K/o 2 p.m.
Munster Junior Cup Fourth Round:
Lakewood Athletic v Clonmel Celtic, Ovens, Liam Murphy, G.Duffy, P.Buckley
Avondale United v Glen Celtic, Avondale Park, MSL
Pearse Celtic v Prospect Priory, Lehenaghmore, T.McCarthy, P.O’Sullivan, Richard Murphy

Premier League:
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Carrigtwohill United A, Kilmore Rd, V Coonan
Innishvilla A v St John Bosco A, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, T.Thompson

Premier A League:
Kanturk v Rylane Celtic, Kanturk, J.Lenihan

AUL 1A:
Cloughduv Celtic v Temple Utd, Fr O Driscoll Pk, M.O’Flaherty
Fairview v Donoughmore Athletic, Fairfield, B.Forde

AUL 2:
Churchvilla v Grattan United, Kilboy, Cloyne, G.Dolan

AUL 2A:
Kilmichael Rovers v Glenthorn Celtic, Kilmichael, B.O’Regan
Richmond v South Coast Athletic, Garrandarragh, Wilton, J.O’Connor

AUL 3:
Los Zarcos v Macroom B, Town Pk, Millstreet, P.O’Keeffe

Sunday, 27 January 2019 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Munster Junior Cup Fourth Round:
Pike Rovers v City Wanderers, Crossagala, Limerick, 2.15 p.m., LDL
Leeds v Grattan United Leeds Pk, MSL

City Challenge Cup First Round:
Lakewood Athletic B v Dunbar Celtic Ovens, 2 p.m., B.Forde

Premier League:
Coachford v Bohemians, The Glebe, Richard Murphy
Glenthorn Celtic A v Village United , Glenthorn Pk, V.Coonan

Premier A League:
Buttevant v Waterloo, Buttevant, Liam Murphy

AUL 1:
Springfield v Cathedral Celtic, Pat O Brien Pk, M.O’Flaherty
UCC A v Central Rovers, The Farm, T.Thompson

AUL 1A:
Strand United v Rathcoole Rovers, Ballyanley,  P.Buckley

AUL 2:
Blackstone Rovers v Knockraha, Fairfield, P.O Sullivan.
Blackpool Celtic v Carrigtwohill United B, Pophams Road, J.O’Connor

AUL 3:
Ard-na-Laoi v Innishvilla B, Leemount, P.O’Keeffe
Ballinhassig v Killumney United, Gortnaglough,B.Noonan

AUL 3A:
Castleview v St John Bosco B, O Sullivan Pk, D.Daunt
Watergrasshill United v Grangevale, Skehanagh, M.O’Flynn
UCC B v Greenmount Rangers, The Farm, 2 p.m.. B.O Regan
Pearse Celtic B v Parkview Celtic, Lehenaghmore, 2 p.m., G.Dolan.

Saturday, 2 February 2019 – K/o 2 p.m.
Corinthians Cup First Round:
Innishvilla B v Kilmichael Rovers, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, J.Lenihan
Rathcoole Rovers v Parkview Celtic, Rathcoole, Marc Barry

Premier League:
Village United v Innishvilla A, Silverheights Park, P.O’Sullivan
Bohemians v Carrigtwohill United A, Fairfield, Liam Murphy
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Pearse Celtic A, Kilmore Rd, T.Cotter

Premier A League:
Tower FC v Lakewood Athletic A, Killowen, T.McCarthy
Greenwood A v Macroom A, Lehenaghmore, Richard Murphy

AUL 1:
Central Rovers v Dunbar Celtic, Central Pk, M.O’Flaherty
Corkbeg v Cathedral Celtic, Whitegate, V.Coonan

AUL 1A:
CFC Banteer v Temple United, Rathcoole, P.Buckley

AUL 2:
Hibernians v Churchvilla, Shanbally, D.Daunt

AUL 3:
Macroom B v Lakewood Athletic B, Town Pk, G.Dolan
Los Zarcos v Ballinhassig, Town Pk, Millstreet, T.Thompson

AUL 3A:
Greenmount Rangers v UCC B, Murphy’s Farm, B.O’Regan

Sunday, 3 February 2019 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
City Challenge Cup 1st Round:

Grattan United B v Glen Celtic, O Neill Pk, T.Thompson

Corinthians Cup First Round:
Carrigtwohill Unite B v Watergrasshill United, Ballyadam Pk, Marc Barry
Pearse Celtic B v Fairview, Lehenaghmore, G.Duffy

Premier League:
Coachford v Glenthorn Celtic A, The Glebe, Liam Murphy
St John Bosco A v Grattan United A, Dungourney, 2.00pm, P.O’Sullivan

Premier A League:
Waterloo v Kanturk, Whitechurch Community Centre, P.Buckley

AUL 1:
UCC A v City Wanderers, The Farm, P.O’Keeffe

AUL 2:
Blackpool Celtic v Knockraha, Pophams RD, B.Forde

AUL 2A:
Glenthorn Celtic B v South Coast Athletic, Glenthorn Park, J.O’Connorr

AUL 3A:
Grangevale v St John Bosco B, Grangevale Pk, B.Noonan
Castleview v Greenwood B, O Sullivan Pk, M.O’Flynn

Friday, 8 February 2019 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
City Challenge Cup Second Round:
City Wanderers v Glenthorn Celtic B, CIT Bishopstown, M.Barry

Saturday, 9 February 2019 – K/o 2 p.m.
Munster Junior Cup Fourth Round:
Pearse Celtic A v Prospect Priory, Lehenaghmore, T.McCarthy, P.O’Sullivan, Richard Murphy

Mossie Linnane League Cup Semi-final:
Grattan United A v  Bohemians, O Neill Pk, V.Coonan

AOH Cup Third Round:
Village United v Buttevant, Silverheights Pk, P.Buckley

City Challenge Cup Second Round:
Greenwood B v Cathedral Celtic, Alsa Pk, J.O’Connor
Fairview v  Grangevale, Fairfield, G.Dolan

County Cup Quarter-final:
CFC Banteer v Springfield, Rathcoole, M.O’Flaherty
Donoughmore Athletic v  Kilmichael Rovers, Donoughmore, T.Thompson

Premier League:
Innishvilla A v Carrigtwohill United A, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, T.Cotter

Premier A League:
Lakewood Athletic A v Leeview Athletic A, Ovens, M.Barry
Macroom A v Rylane Celtic, Murray Field, Liam Murphy

AUL 1:
Dunbar Celtic v Glen Celtic, Deerpark School,P.O’Keeffe

AUL 1A:
Cloughduv Celtic v Strand United, Fr O Driscoll Pk, G.Duffy

AUL 2:
Knockraha v Grattan United B, GACA Pitches, Brooklodge, D.Daunt
Hibernians v Blackpool Celtic, Shanbally,M.O’Flynn

AUL 2A:
Richmond v Bweeng Celtic, Garrandarragh, Wilton, B.Forde

AUL 3:
Killumney United v Innishvilla B, The Farm, B.O’Regan

AUL 3A:
St John Bosco B v UCC B, Dungourney, T.Callanan

Sunday, 10 February 2019 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Mossie Linnane League Cup Semi-final:
Coachford v Knocknaheeney Celtic, The Glebe,  P.O’Sullivan

City Challenge Cup Second Round:
Parkview Celtic v Central Rovers, Garryduff, Liam Murphy
UCC A v Pearse Celtic B, The Farm, T.Thompson

Premier League:
Glenthorn Celtic v St John Bosco A, Glenthorn Pk, V.Coonan

AUL 1A:
Temple United v Rathcoole Rovers, Temple Pk, P.O’Keeffe

AUL 2:
Blackstone Rovers v  Carrigtwohill United B, Fairfield, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 3:
Ballinhassig v Ard-na-Laoi,  Gortnaglough, M.O’Flynn
Lakewood Athletic B v Macroom B, Ovens, 2 p.m., T.Callanan

AUL 3A:
Watergrasshill United v Greenmount Rangers, Skehanagh, B.Noonan

Friday, 15 February 2019 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
AUL 1:
City Wanderers v Springfield, CIT, Bishopstown, T.Thompson

Saturday, 16 February 2019 – K/o 2 p.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Munster Junior Cup Fifth Round:
St Michael’s v Lakewood Athletic, Cooke PK, 2.30 p.m., TSDL
Pearse Celtic A v Avondale Utd, Lehenaghmore, Provisional, P.Buckley, T.Thompson, M.O’Flaherty
Grattan United v Ballynanty Rovers, O Neill Pk, V.Coonan, T.McCarthy, Richard Murphy

Corinthians Cup First Round:
Fairview v Pearse Celtic B, Fairfield, D Daunt

Corinthians Cup Second Round:
Donoughmore Athletic v South Coast Athletic, Donoughmore, P.O’ Keffee

Premier League:
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Coachford , Kilmore Rd, Liam Murphy

Premier A League:
Leeview Athletic A v  Kanturk, Silverheights Pk, T.Cotter
Tower FC v Buttevant, Killowen, P.O’Sullivan
Rylane Celtic v Greenwood A, Rylane, M.Barry

AUL 1:
Central Rovers v Glen Celtic, Central Pk, J O Connor

AUL 1A:
Cloughduv Celtic v Temple United, Fr O’Driscoll Pk, B.O Regan

AUL 2:
Knockraha v Blackstone Rovers, GACA Pitches Brooklodge, T.Callanan

AUL 3:
Innishvilla B v Ballinhassig, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, B.Forde

Sunday, 17 February 2019 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
County Cup Quarter-final:
Carrigtwohill United B v Churchvilla, Ballyadam Pk, 2 p.m.,, M.O’Flaherty

Corinthians Cup Second Round:
Bweeng Celtic v Strand United, Bweeng Sports Field, G.Duffy
Cathedral Celtic v Glenthorn Celtic B, Fairfield, P.O’Keeffe
UCC B v Greenmount Rangers, The Farm, 2 p.m., G.Dolan
Greenwood B v Dunbar Celtic, Alsa Pk, 2 p.m. M O Flynn

Premier League:
Glenthorn Celtic A v Bohemians, Glenthorn Pk, P.Buckley
St John Bosco A v  Innishvilla A, Dungourney, 2 p.m., V.Coonan
Carrigtwohill United A v Village United, BallyadamPk, M.Barry

Premier A League:
Macroom A v Waterloo, Murray Field, P.O’Sullivan

AUL 1:
UCC A v Corkbeg, The Farm, Liam Murphy

AUL 2:
Blackpool Celtic v Grattan United B, Popham’s Field, B.Noonan

AUL 3:
Ard-na-Laoi v Macroom B, Leemount, B.O’Regan

AUL 3A:
Castleview v St John Bosco B, O Sullivan Pk, M.O’Flynn

Saturday, 23 February 2019 – K/o 2 p.m.
Presidents Cup Semi-final:
Killumney United v Lakewood Athletic B, The Farm, J. O’Connor

Corinthians Cup Second round:
Cloughduv Celtic v Rathcoole Rovers, Fr O Driscoll Pk, M. O’Flaherty

Innishvilla B v  Carrigtwohill United B, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, B. Noonan

Premier League:
Grattan United A v Innishvilla A, O Neill Pk, P. Buckley

Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Glenthorn Celtic A, Kilmore Rd, T. McCarthy
Village United v Bohemians, Silverheights Pk, P. O’Sullivan

Premier A League:
Greenwood A v Lakewood Athletic A, Lehenaghmore, T. Cotter
Tower FC v Waterloo, Killowen, G. Duffy
Kanturk v Macroom A, Kanturk, Liam Murphy

AUL 1:
Dunbar Celtic v Central Rovers, Deer Park School, V. Coonan

AUL 1A:
Donoughmore Athletic v Temple United, Donoughmore, T. Thompson

AUL 2:
Churchvilla v Grattan United B, Kilboy , Cloyne, D. Daunt

Knockraha v Hibernians, GACA Pitches, Brooklodge, B. Forde

AUL 2A:
South Coast Athletic v Richmond, Shanbally, P. O’Keeffe

AUL 3:
Macroom B v Ballinhassig, Town Pk, B. O’Regan

AUL 3A:
St John Bosco B v Greenwood B, Dungourney, T. Callanan

Sunday, 24 February 2019 – K/o 10.45 am, (unless otherwise stated)
St Michael Cup Semi-final:
UCC A v Corkbeg, The Farm, P. Buckley

Presidents Cup Semi-final:
Castleview v Los Zarcos, O Sullivan Park, M. O’Flaherty

Corinthians Cup 2nd Round:
Ard-na-Laoi v Pearse Celtic B/Fairview, Leemount, B. Forde

Premier League:
Coachford v Pearse Celtic A, The Glebe, T. Cotter
St John Bosco A v Carrigtwohill United A, Dungourney, 2 p.m., Liam Murphy

Premier  A League:
Buttevant v Rylane Celtic, Buttevant, T. Thompson.

AUL 1:
Springfield v Cathedral Celtic,  Pat O Brien Pk, P. O’Sullivan

AUL 1A:
Strand United v CFC Banteer, Ballyanley, T. McCarthy

AUL 2:
Blackstone Rovers v  Blackpool Celtic, Fairfield, G. Duffy

AUL 2A:
Glenthorn Celtic B v Kilmichael Rovers, Glenthorn Pk, J. O’Connor

AUL 3A:
Parkview Celtic v Greenmount Rangers, Garryduff, B. Noonan

Grangevale v Watergrasshill United, Grangevale Pk, B. O’Regan

Friday 1st March 2019 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
AOH Cup Quarter-Final:
City Wanderers v Temple United, CIT Bishopstown, T.McCarthy

Saturday, 2 March 2019 – K/o 2 p.m.
AOH Cup Quarter-final:
Village United v Donoughmore Athletic, Silverheights Park, Richard Murphy
Macroom A v St John Bosco B, Murray Field, P.Buckley

Saxone Cup Semi-final:
Richmond v Churchvilla, Garrandarragh, Wilton, M.O’Flaherty

City Challenge Cup 2nd Round:
Glen Celtic v UCC B, Glen Pk, G.Dolan
Central Rovers v Parkview Celtic, Central Park, P. O’Keeffe

Premier League:
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Grattan United A, Kilmore Rd, T.Cotter
Pearse Celtic A v Bohemians, Lehenaghmore, V.Coonan

Premier A League:
Rylane Celtic v Kanturk, Rylane, P.O’Sullivan
Lakewood Athletic A v Tower FC, Ovens, T.McCarthy

AUL 1:
Dunbar Celtic v Corkbeg, Deerpark School, B.O’Regan

AUL 2A:
Kilmichael Rovers v Glenthorn Celtic, Kilmichael, M.O’Flynn

AUL 3:
Innishvilla B v Macroom B, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, B.Forde
Killumney United v  Los Zarcos, The Farm, T.Callanan

AUL 3A:
Greenmount Rangers v Pearse Celtic B, Murphy’s Farm, B.Noonan

Sunday, 3 March 2019 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
AOH Cup Quarter-final:
Coachford v Innishvilla A, The Glebe, Richard Murphy

Saxone Cup Semi-final:
Grattan United B v Hibernians, O Neill Pk, V.Coonan

City Challenge Cup Second Round:
Cathedral Celtic v Greenwood B, Fairfield, M.O’Flaherty

Premier League:
Glenthorn Celtic A v St John Bosco A,  Glenthorn Pk, P.Buckley

Premier A League:
Leeview Athletic A v Buttevant, Silverheights Pk, G.Duffy

AUL 1:
Springfield v UCC A, Pat O Brien Pk, J.O’Connor

AUL 2:
Carrigtwohill United B v Blackstone Rovers, Ballyadam Pk, T.Thompson

AUL 3:
Lakewood Athletic B v Ballinhassig, Ovens, 2 p.m., P.O’ Keeffe

AUL 3A:
Castleview v Grangevale, O Sullivan Pk, D.Daunt.

Saturday, 9 March 2019 – K/o. 2 p.m.
St Michael’s Cup Semi-final:
Glen Celtic v Temple United, Glen Pk, P.Buckley

County Cup Quarter-final:
Los Zarcos v Knockraha, Town Pk, Millstreet, P.O’Keeffe

Corinthians Cup Second Round:
Dunbar Celtic v Greenwood B, Deer Pk School, J.O’Connor

Premier League:
Bohemians v Glenthorn Celtic A, Fairfield, T.McCarthy
Village United v  Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Silverheights Pk, Liam Murphy

Premier A League:
Macroom A v Rylane Celtic, Murray Field, P.O’Sullivan
Tower FC v Kanturk, Killowen, Richard Murphy
Greenwood A v Waterloo, Lehenaghmore, T.Cotter

AUL 1:
Corkbeg v Cathedral Celtic, Whitegate, T.Thompson

AUL 1A:
CFC Banteer v Donoughmore Athletic, Rathcoole, M.O’Flaherty
Rathcoole Rovers v Fairview, Rathcoole, B.Forde
Cloughduv Celtic v Strand United, Fr O Driscoll Pk, G.Duffy

AUL 2:
Churchvilla v  Grattan United B, Kilboy Cloyne, G.Dolan
Hibernians v Carrigtwohill United B, Shanbally, D.Daunt

AUL 3:
Innishvilla B v Ard-na-Laoi, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, B.O’Regan

AUL 3A:
Greenmount Rangers v Parkview Celtic, Murphy’s Farm, T.Callanan

Sunday, 10 March 2019 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Munster Junior Cup Quarter-final:
Newmarket Celtic v Pearse Celtic A, Ennis, 2 p.m., CDL

City Challenge Cup Second Round:
Glenthorn Celtic B v City Wanderers, Glenthorn Pk, Richard Murphy
Lakewood Athletic B v Blackpool Celtic, Ovens 2 p.m., M.O’Flaherty

Premier League:
Carrigtwohill United A v Coachford, Ballyadam Pk, V.Coonan
St John Bosco A v Grattan United A, Dungourney, 2 p.m., T.McCarthy

Premier A League:
Buttevant v Lakewood Athletic A, Buttevant, Liam Murphy

AUL 1:
UCC A v Central Rovers, The Farm, P.O’Sullivan

AUL 2A:
Bweeng Celtic v Kilmichael Rovers, Bweeng Sports Field, B.Forde

AUL 3A:
Castleview  v St John Bosco B, O Sullivan Pk, M.O’Flynn
Watergrasshill United v UCC B, Skehanagh, B.Noonan

Saturday, 16 March 2019 – K/o 2 p.m.
AOH Cup Quarter-final:
Temple United v City Wanderers, Temple Pk, D.Daunt

Corinthians Cup Second Round:
Glenthorn Celtic B v Cathedral Celtic, Glenthorn Pk, M.O’Flaherty
Carrigtwohill United B v Innishvilla B, Ballyadam Pk, T.Thompson

County Cup Semi-final:
Churchvilla v Los Zarcos/Knockraha, Kilboy, Cloyne, P.O’Keeffe
Donoughmore Athletic v CFC Banteer, Donoughmore, J.O’Connor

Premier League:
Grattan United A v Bohemians, O Neill Pk, P.Buckley
Pearse Celtic A v Carrigtwohill United A, Lehenaghmore, T.McCarthy
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Glenthorn Celtic A, Kilmore Rd, V,Coonan
Innishvilla A v St John Bosco A, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, Liam Murphy

Premier A League:
Buttevant v Greenwood A, Buttevant, P.O’Sullivan
Kanturk v Lakewood Athletic A, Kanturk, Richard Murphy
Rylane Celtic v Tower FC, Rylane, G.Duffy

AUL 1:
Glen Celtic v Springfield, Glen Pk, B.O’Regan
Dunbar Celtic v UCC A, Deerpark Community  School, T.Cotter

AUL 1A:
Rathcoole Rovers v Cloughduv Celtic, Rathcoole, B.Forde

AUL 2:
Hibernians v Blackpool Celtic, Shanbally, T.Callanan

AUL 2A:
Richmond v Kilmichael Rovers, Garrandarragh, Wilton, B.Noonan

Friday, 22 March 2019 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
City Challenge Cup Second Round:
City Wanderers v Glenthorn Celtic B, CIT Bishopstown, T.McCarthy

Saturday, 23 March 2019 – K/o 2 p.m.
AOH Cup Quarter-final:
Innishvilla A v Coachford, Knocknacurra , Innishannon, Richard Murphy

Saxone Cup Semi-final:
Churchvilla v Richmond, Kilboy, Cloyne, G.Duffy
Hibernians v Grattan United B, Shanbally, T.McCarthy

Premier League:
Grattan United A v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, O Neill Pk, Liam Murphy
Village United v Pearse Celtic A, Silverheights Pk, V.Coonan
Premier A League:
Greenwood A v Tower FC, Lehenaghmore, T.Cotter
Kanturk v Rylane Celtic, Kanturk, P.Buckley
Macroom A v Lakewood Athletic, Murray Field, P.O’Sullivan

AUL 1A:
Fairview v CFC Banteer,  Fairfield, J.O’Connor

AUL 2A:
Kilmichael Rovers v South Coast Athletic, Kilmichael, D.Daunt

AUL 3:
Macroom B v Lakewood Athletic B, Town Pk, B.Forde
Los Zarcos v Innishvilla B, Town Pk, Millstreet, B.O’Regan

AUL 3A:
St John Bosco B v Watergrasshill United, Dungourney, G.Dolan
Greenmount Rangers v Pearse Celtic B, Murphy’s Farm, T.Callanan

Sunday, 24 March 2019 – K/o 10.45am (unless otherwise stated)
City Challenge Cup Second Round:
Greenwood B v Cathedral Celtic, Alsa Pk, 2 p.m., B.Forde
UCC B v Glen Celtic, The Farm, 2 p.m., M.O’Flaherty
Parkview Celtic v Central Rovers, Garryduff, P.O’Keeffe

Corinthians Cup Quarter-final:
Bweeng Celtic v Cloughduv Celtic, Bweeng Sports Field, J.O’Connor
Ard-na-Laoi v  Donoughmore Athletic, Leemount, B.O’Regan

Premier League:
St John Bosco A v Bohemians, Dungourney, 2 p.m., P.O’Sullivan
Glenthorn Celtic A v Carrigtwohill United A, GlenthornPk, Liam Murphy

Premier A League:
Waterloo v Buttevant, Whitegate Community Centre, P.Buckley

AUL 1:
Springfield v UCC A, Pat O Brien Pk, V.Coonan

AUL 1A:
Temple United v Rathcoole Rovers, Temple Pk, Richard Murphy

AUL 2:
Carrigtwohill United v Blackstone Rovers, Ballyadam Pk, M.O’Flynn
Blackpool Celtic v Knockraha, Pophams Road, G.Dolan

AUL 3A:
Castleview v Grangevale, O Sullivan Pk, B.Noonan

Saturday, 30 March 2019 – K/o 2 p.m.
County Cup Semi-final:
Knockraha v Churchvilla, GACA Pitches Brooklodge, P.O’Keeffe
CFC Banteer v Donoughmore Athletic, Rathcoole, B.O Regan

Corinthians Cup Second Round:
Innishvilla B v Carrigtwohill United B, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, B.Forde

Premier League:
Pearse Celtic a v  Bohemians, Lehenaghmore, T.McCarthy
Grattan United A v Village United, O Neill Pk, P.Buckley

Premier A League:
Lakewood Athletic A v Waterloo, Ovens, Liam Murphy
Rylane Celtic v Buttevant, Rylane, P.O’Sullivan

AUL 1:
Glen Celtic v UCC A, Glen Pk, T.Thompson
Central Rovers v Dunbar Celtic, Central Pk, T.Cotter
Corkbeg v City Wanderers, Whitegate,  B.Noonan

AUL 1A:
Rathcoole Rovers v Cloughduv Celtic, Rathcoole, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 2:
Hibernians v Blackpool Celtic, Shanbally, D.Daunt

AUL 3:
Macroom B v Killumney United, Town Pk, M O Flynn

AUL 3A:
St John Bosco B v Castleview, Dungourney, G.Dolan

Sunday, 31 March 2019 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Premier League:
Coachford v St John Bosco A, The Glebe, Liam Murphy
Carrigtwohill United A v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Ballyadam Pk, V.Coonan

AUL 1:
Springfield v Cathedral Celtic, Pat O Brien Pk, G.Duffy

AUL 1A:
Temple United v Strand United, Temple Pk, P.O’Sullivan

AUL 2A:
Bweeng Celtic v Kilmichael Rovers, Bweeng Sports Field, T.Thompson

AUL 3:
Ballinhassig v Los Zarcos, Gortnaglough, J.O’Connor
Ard-na-Laoi v Lakewood Athletic B, Leemount, B.O’Regan

AUL 3A:
Parkview Celtic v Greenmount Rangers,  Garryduff, B.Noonan
Grangevale v Greenwood B, Grangevale Pk, P.O’Keeffe
Watergrasshill United v UCC B, Skehanagh, M.O’Flynn

Friday, 5 April 2019 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
City Challenge Cup Quarter-final:
City Wanderers v Glen Celtic, CIT Bishopstown, Richard Murphy

Saturday, 6 April 2019 – K/o  2 p.m.
City Challenge Cup Quarter-final:
Central Rovers v Lakewood Athletic B, Central Pk, T.Thompson

Premier League:
Village United v Coachford, Silverheights Pk, T.McCarthy
Grattan United A v Bohemians, O Neill Pk, P.O’Sullivan
Pearse Celtic A v Carrigtwohill United, Lehenaghmore, Liam Murphy
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Glenthorn Celtic A, Kilmore Rd, Richard Murphy
Innishvilla A v St John Bosco A, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, P.Buckley

Premier A League:
Rylane Celtic v Tower FC, Rylane, G.Duffy

AUL 1:
Dunbar Celtic v Springfield, Deerpark Community School, V.Coonan

AUL 2A:
Richmond v Kilmichael Rovers, Garrandarragh, Wilton, M.O’Flaherty

AUL 3:
Los Zarcos v Macroom B, Town Pk, Millstreet, J.O’Connor
Killumney United v Ard-na-Laoi, The Farm, B.O’Regan

AUL 3A:
St John Bosco B v Parkview Celtic, Dungourney, B.Noonan

Sunday, 7 April 2019 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
City Challenge Cup Quarter-final:
UCC A v Fairview, The Farm, P.O’Keeffe
Cathedral Celtic v Temple United, Fairfield, Liam Murphy

Premier A League:
Buttevant v Lakewood Athletic A, Buttevant, P.Buckley

AUL 2:
Carrigtwohill United B v Blackpool Celtic, Ballyadam Pk, M.O.Flaherty
Grattan United B v Churchvilla, O Neill Pk, B.Noonan

AUL 2A:
Glenthorn Celtic B v Bweeng Celtic, Glenthorn Pk, T.Cotter

AUL 3A:
Castleview v Watergrasshill United, O Sullivan Pk, M.O’Flynn
Pearse Celtic B v UCC B, Lehenaghmore, 2 p.m., B.Forde
Greenwood v Greenmount Rangers, Alsa Pk, 2 p.m., T.Callanan

Tuesday, 9 April 2019 – K/o  6.30 p.m.
Premier League:
Bohemians v Village United, Fairfield,  Richard Murphy
Grattan United A v Innishvilla A, O Neill Pk, T.McCarthy
Glenthorn Celtic A v Coachford, Glenthorn Pk, Liam Murphy
Pearse Celtic A v Knocknaheeney Celtic a, Lehenaghmore, P.Buckley
St John Bosco A v Carrigtwohill United A, Dungourney, V.Coonan

Premier A League:
Buttevant v Greenwood A, Buttevant, T. Thompson
Macroom A v Rylane Celtic, Murray Field, J.O’Connor
Kanturk v Lakewood Athletic A, Kanturk, P.O’Sullivan

AUL 1:
UCC A v City Wanderers, The Farm, B.O’ Regan
Glen Celtic v Dunbar Celtic, Glen Pk, P.O’ Keeffe
Springfield v Corkbeg, Pat O Brien Pk, D.Daunt

AUL 1A:
Donoughmore Athletic v Cloughduv Celtic, Donoughmore, M.O’Flynn

Thursday, 11 April 2019 – K/o 6.30 p.m.
AUL 1:
Cathedral  Celtic v Central Rovers, Fairfield, V.Coonan

AUL 2:
Carrigtwohill United B v Grattan United B, BallyadamPk, B.Forde
Hibernians v Churchvilla, Shanbally, G.Duffy

AUL 2A:
Kilmichael Rovers  v Glenthorn Celtic B, Kilmichael, T.Cotter

AUL 3A:
St John Bosco B v UCC B, Dungourney, T.Callanan

Saturday, 13 April 2019 – Kick off 2 p.m.
AOH Cup Semi-final (First Leg):
Village United v Macroom A, Silverheights Pk, V.Coonan, T.McCarthy, P.O’Sullivan
Innishvilla A v City Wanderers, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, Richard Murphy, P.Buckley, Liam Murphy

Premier A League:
Lakewood Athletic A v Rylane Celtic, Ovens, T.Cotter
Greenwood A v Waterloo, Lehenaghmore, T.Thompson

AUL 1:
Central Rovers v Glen Celtic, Central Pk, M.O’Flaherty
Dunbar Celtic v Cathedral Celtic, Deer Park Community School, J.O’Connor

AUL 1A:
Fairview v Donoughmore Athletic, Fairfield, P.O’Keeffe
Rathcoole Rovers v CFC Banteer, Rathcoole, B.O’Regan

AUL 2:
Churchvilla v Blackpool Celtic, Kilboy. Cloyne, D.Daunt

AUL 2A:
South Coast Athletic v Glenthorn Celtic B, Shanbally, B.Forde

AUL 3:
Los Zarcos v Ard-na-Laoi, Town Pk, Millstreet, B.Noonan

AUL 3A:
Greenmount Rangers v UCC B , Murphy’s Farm, M.O’Flynn
St John Bosco B v Grangevale, Dungourney, T.Callanan

Sunday, 14 April 2019 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Premier League:
Glenthorn Celtic A v Grattan United A, Glenthorn Pk, T.McCarthy
St John Bosco A v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Dungourney, 2 p.m., Liam Murphy

Premier A League:
Buttevant v Tower FC, Buttevant, G.Duffy

AUL1:
UCC A v Corkbeg, The Farm, P O Sullivan

AUL 2:
Blackstone Rovers v Carrigtwohill United B, Fairfield, G.Dolan
Grattan United B v Knockraha, O Neill Pk, P.Buckley

AUL 3:
Macroom B v Ballinhassig, Town Pk, B.Noonan

AUL 3A:
Pearse Celtic B v Parkview Celtic, Lehenaghmore, 2 p.m, P.O’Keeffe
Greenwood B v Watergrasshill United, ALSA Pk, 2 p.m., G.Dolan

Tuesday, 16 April 2019 – K/o 6.30 p.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Presidents Cup Final:
Castleview v Killumney United, Turners Cross, 7.30 p.m., T.Thompson, D.Daunt, T.Callanan

Premier League:
Innishvilla A v Glenthorn Celtic A, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, T.McCarthy
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Bohemians, Kilmore Rd, P.Buckley
Pearse Celtic A v St John Bosco A, Lehenaghmore, Richard Murphy
Village United v Grattan United A, Silverheights Park, Liam Murphy
Carrigtwohill United A v Coachford, Ballyadam PK, P O Sullivan

AUL 1:
Dunbar Celtic v UCC A, Deer Park Community School, M O Flynn.
City Wanderers v Glen Celtic, CIT Bishopstown, B.O’Regan
Central Rovers v Cathedral Celtic, Central Pk

AUL 1A:
Donoughmore Athletic v Strand United, Donoughmore, B.Forde
Temple United v Fairview, Temple Pk, V.Coonan

Thursday, 18 April 2019 – K/o 6.30 p.m.
AUL 2:
Carrigtwohill United B v Churchvilla Ballyadam PK, T Cotter

AUL 2A:
Glenthorn Celtic B v Kilmichael Rovers, Glenthorn Pk, J.O’Connor

AUL 3:
Innishvilla B v Lakewood Athletic B, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, G.Dolan
Macroom B v Los Zarcos, Town Pk, M.O’Flynn

Friday, 19 April 2019 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
AOH Cup Semi-final Second Leg:
City Wanderers v Innishvilla A, CIT Bishopstown, Liam Murphy, T.McCarthy,  P.O’Sullivan

Saturday, 20 April 2019 – K/o 2 p.m.
AOH Cup Semi-final Second Leg:
Macroom A v Village United, Murray Field, P.Buckley, G.Duffy, Richard Murphy

Premier League:
Bohemians v Glenthorn Celtic A, Fairfield, P.O’Sullivan
Pearse Celtic A v Coachford, Lehenaghmore, T.McCarthy
Grattan United A v Carrigtwohill United A, O Neill Pk, V.Coonan

Premier A League:
Kanturk v Buttevant, Kanturk, Liam Murphy

AUL 1:
Dunbar Celtic v UCC A, Deer Park Community School, T.Cotter
Glen Celtic v Springfield, Glen Pk, M O’ Flaherty
Central Rovers v Corkbeg, Central Pk, T.Callanan

AUL 1A:
Donoughmore Athletic v Rathcoole Rovers, Donoughmore, J.O’Connor
Cloughduv Celtic v Fairview, Fr O Driscoll Pk, T.Thompson
CFC Banteer v Temple United, Rathcoole, M.O’Flynn

AUL 2:
Churchvilla v Hibernians, Kilboy, Cloyne, P.O’Keeffe

AUL 3:
Killumney United v Los Zarcos, The Farm, G.Dolan

AUL 3A:
Greenmount Rangers v Pearse Celtic , Murphy’s Farm, B.O’Regan

Sunday,  21 April 2019 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Corinthian’s Cup Quarter-final:
Carrigtwohill United B v UCC B, Ballyadam Pk, B.Forde

Corinthians Cup Second Round:
Cathedral Celtic v Glenthorn Celtic B, Fairfield, V.Coonan

AUL 3A:
Parkview Celtic v Greenwood B, Garryduff, G.Dolan
Watergrasshill United v Grangevale, Skehanagh, P.O’Keeffe
Castleview v St John Bosco B, O’Sullivan Pk, J.O’Connor

Tuesday, 23 April 2019 – K/o 6.30 p.m.
Premier League:
Bohemians v Grattan United A, Fairfield, T.McCarthy
St John Bosco A v Village United, Dungourney, P.O’Sullivan
Coachford v Innishvilla A, The Glebe, Richard Murphy
Glenthorn Celtic A v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Glenthorn Pk, Liam Murphy

Premier A League:
Greenwood A v Lakewood Athletic A, Lehenaghmore, P.Buckley

AUL 1:
Springfield v UCC A, Pat O Brien Pk, D.Daunt
Glen Celtic v Cathedral Celtic, Glen Pk, T.Thompson
Corkbeg v City Wanderers, Whitegate, V,Coonan
Dunbar Celtic v Central Rovers, Deerpark Community School, G.Dolan

AUL 1A:
Temple United v Cloughduv Celtic, Temple Pk, T.Callanan
CFC Banteer v Rathcoole Rovers, Rathcoole, B.O’Regan
Strand United v Donoughmore Athletic, Ballyanley, B.Forde

Thursday, 25 April 2019 – K/o 6.30 p.m.
AUL 2:
Blackstone Rovers v Churchvilla, Fairfield, B.Forde
Hibernians v Grattan United B, Shanbally, D.Daunt

AUL 2A:
Glenthorn Celtic B v Richmond, Glenthorn Pk, T.Cotter

AUL 3:
Los Zarcos v Lakewood Athletic B, Town Pk, Millstreet, B.O’Regan
Innishvilla B v Macroom B, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, T.Callanan

AUL 3A:
UCC B v Castleview, The Farm, T.Thompson
Pearse Celtic B v Grangevale, Lehenaghmore, J.O’Connor
Greenmount Rangers v Parkview Celtic, Murphy’s Farm, M.O’Flynn

Friday, 26 April 2019 – K/o 7.45 p.m.
City Challenge Cup Semi-final:
City Wanderers v Cathedral Celtic, CIT Bishopstown, P.Buckley

Saturday, 27 April 2019 – K o 2 p.m.
Premier League:
Innishvilla A v Carrigtwohill United A, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, T.McCarthy
Village United v Bohemians, Silverheights Pk, P.O’Sullivan
Grattan United A v Coachford, O Neill Pk, V.Coonan

AUL 1:
Dunbar Celtic v Corkbeg, Deerpark Community School, T.Thompson

AUL 1A:
Cloughduv Celtic v CFC Banteer, Fr O Driscoll Pk, M.O’Flaherty
Rathcoole Rovers v Temple United, Rathcoole, P.O’Keeffe

AUL 2A:
Kilmichael Rovers v Glenthorn Celtic B, Kilmichael, Provisional, J.O’Connor
South Coast Athletic v Richmond, Shanbally, D.Daunt

AUL3:
Los Zarcos v Ballinhassig, Town Pk, Miilstreet, G.Dolan

AUL 3A:
Pearse Celtic B v Parkview Celtic, Lehenaghmore, B.Forde

Sunday, 28 April 2019 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
City Challenge Cup Semi-final:
UCC A v Central Rovers, The Farm, T.McCarthy

Corinthians Cup Quarter-final:
Greenwood B v Glenthorn Celtic B, ALSA Pk, 2 p.m., Provisional, B.Forde

Premier League:
Glenthorn Celtic A v St John Bosco A, Glenthorn Pk, P.Buckley

Premier A League:
Buttevant v Greenwood A, Buttevant, G.Duffy

AUL 1:
Springfield v Glen Celtic, Pat O Brien Pk, T.Cotter

AUL 2:
Grattan United v Churchvilla, O’Neill Pk, G.Dolan
Blackstone Rovers v Carrigtwohill United B, Fairfield, M.O’Flynn

AUL 3A:
Greenwood B v Watergrasshill United, Alsa PK, 2 p.m., Provisional, M.O Flaherty

Tuesday, 30 April 2019 – K/o 6.30 p.m.
Premier League:
Coachford v Glenthorn Celtic A, The Glebe, Richard Murphy
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Grattan United A, Kilmore Rd, Liam Murphy
Pearse Celtic A v Village United, Lehenaghmore, P.O’Sullivan

AUL 1:
City Wanderers v Dunbar Celtic, CIT Bishopstown, P.O’Keeffe
Springfield v Central Rovers, Pat O Brien Pk, G.Duffy
UCC A v Cathedral Celtic, The Farm, P.Buckley

Thursday, 2 May 2019 – K/o 6.30 p.m.
AUL 2:
Grattan United B v Knockraha, O’Neill Pk, D Daunt
Blackstone Rovers v Hibernians, Fairfield, B.O Regan
Churchvilla v Blackpool Celtic, Kilboy, Cloyne, T.Thompson

AUL 3:
Innishvilla B v Lakewood Athletic B, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, J.O’Connor
Macroom B v Ballinhassig, Town Pk, B.Forde

AUL 3A:
Castleview v Parkview Celtic, O Sullivan Pk, T.Callanan

Friday, 3 May 2019 – K/o 7.30 p.m. (unless otherwise stated)
St Michael’s Cup Final:
Corkbeg v Glen Celtic, Turners Cross, P.O’Sullivan, J.O’Connor, B.O’Regan

Premier League:
Grattan United A v St John Bosco A, O Neill Pk, 6.30 p.m. V.Coonan

AUL 1:
City Wanderers v UCC A, CIT Bishopstown, 7.45 p.m., Richard Murphy

Saturday, 4 May 2019 – K/o 2 p.m.
Premier League:
Innishvilla A v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, P.Buckley
Bohemians v Pearse Celtic A, Fairfield, Liam Murphy

Premier A League:
Greenwood A v Macroom a, Lehenaghmore, T.McCarthy
Rylane Celtic v Kanturk, Rylane, G.Duffy

AUL 1A:
Donoughmore Athletic v Temple United, Donoughmore, T.Cotter

AUL 2:
Hibernians v Carrigtwohill United B, Shanbally, D.Daunt

AUL 3:
Macroom B v Los Zarcos, Town Pk, B.O’Regan

Sunday, 5 May 2019 – K/o 2 p.m.
Corinthians Cup Quarter-final:
Greenwood B v Cathedral Celtic, Alsa Pk, T.Thompson

Monday, 6 May 2019 – K/o 6.30 p.m.
Premier League:
Grattan United A v Glenthorn Celtic A, O Neill Pk, Liam Murphy

Tuesday, 7 May 2019 – K/o 6.30 p.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Saxone Cup Final:
Churchvilla v Grattan United B, Turners Cross, 7.30 p.m. T.McCarthy, T.Thompson, B.Forde

Premier League:
St John Bosco A v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, Dungourney, Richard Murphy
Pearse Celtic A v Innishvilla A, Lehenaghmore, P.Buckley

Premier A League:
Buttevant v Macroom A, Buttevant, Liam Murphy

AUL 1:
City Wanderers v Central Rovers, CIT Bishopstown, Paul O Sullivan
Dunbar Celtic v UCC A, Deer Park Community School, G.Duffy

Thursday, 9 May 2019 – K/o 6.30 p.m.
AUL 1:
Cathedral Celtic v City Wanderers, Fairfield, V.Coonan

AUL 2:
Carrigtwohill United B v Knockraha, Ballyadam Pk, G.Dolan

Saturday, 11 May 2019 – K/o 2 p.m.
Premier A League:
Bohemians v Innishvilla, Fairfield, T.McCarthy

AUL 1:
Corkbeg v Glen Celtic, Whitegate, Richard Murphy
Dunbar Celtic v City Wanderers, Deerpark Community School, P.Buckley

AUL 2:
Knockraha v Churchvilla, GACA Ppitches, Brooklodge, G.Duffy

AUL 2A:
Kilmichael Rovers v Glenthorn Celtic B, Kilmichael, J.O’Connor

Sunday, 12 May 2019 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Corinthians Cup Semi-final:
Carrigtwohill United B v Donoughmore Athletic, Ballyadam Pk, V.Coonan
Greenwood B/Cathedral Celtic v Bweeng Celtic, venue Later, P.O’Keeffe

Premier League:
Coachford v Knocknaheeney Celtic A, The Glebe, Liam Murphy
Glenthorn Celtic A v Village United, Glenthorn Pk, P.O’Sullivan

Premier A League:
Waterloo v Buttevant, Whitechurch Community Centre, Richard Murphy

AUL 1:
Springfield v Central Rovers, Pat O Brien Pk , G.Duffy

Tuesday, 14 May 2019 – K/o 7 p.m. (unless otherwise stated)
Presidents Cup Final:
Castleview v Killumney United, Turners Cross, 7.30 p.m., T.Thompson, D.Daunt, T.Callanan

Premier League:
Village United v Bohemians, Silverheights Pk, T.McCarthy

AUL 1:
Springfield v City Wanderers, Pat O Brien Pk, P.Buckley
Cathedral Celtic v Dunbar Celtic, Fairfield, Liam Murphy

AUL 2:
Churchvilla v Carrigtwohill United, Kilboy, Cloyne, B.O’Regan

Thursday, 16 May 2019 – K/o 7 p.m.
AUL 1:
City Wanderers v Central Rovers, CIT Bishopstown,  Richard Murphy

AUL 2:
Blackstone Rovers v Churchvilla, Fairfield, G.Dolan

Saturday, 18 May 2019 – K/o 2 p.m.
Premier League:
Innishvilla A v Grattan United A, Knocknacurra, Innishannon, T.McCarthy
Bohemians v Coachford, Fairfield, P.O’Sullivan

AUL 1:
Central Rovers v Glen Celtic, Central Pk, P.Buckley

Sunday, 19 May 2019 – K/o 10.45 a.m. (unless otherwise stated)
County Cup Final:
Donoughmore Athletic v Knockraha, Turners Cross, 7 p.m., G.Duffy, P.Buckley, P.O’Keeffe

AUL 1:
Cathedral Celtic v Springfield, Fairfield, Provisional, Richard Murphy

AUL 2:
Blackpool Celtic v Carrigtwohill United B, Pophams Rd, T.Thompson

Monday, 20 May 2019 – K/o 7.30 p.m.
City Challenge Cup Final:
City Wanderers/Cathedral Celtic v UCC A, Turners Cross, V.Coonan, T.McCarthy, J.O’Connor

Tuesday, 21 May 2019 – K/o 7p.m.
Premier League:
Glenthorn Celtic A v Grattan United A, Glenthorn Pk, P.O’Sullivan

Thursday, 23 May 2019 – K/o 7 p.m.
Premier League:
Bohemians v Village United , Fairfield, T.Cotter

AUL 1:
City Wanderers v Springfield, CIT Bishopstown, T.Thompson

Saturday, 25 May 2019 – K/o 2 p.m.
Premier League:
Knocknaheeney Celtic A v Bohemians, Kilmore Rd, Liam Murphy

AUL 1:
Glen Celtic v City Wanderers, Glen Pk, P.Buckley

AUL 1A:
Donoughmore Athletic v Rathcoole Rovers, Donoughmore, T.McCarthy

Friday, 31 May 2019 – K/o 7.30 p.m.
AOH Cup Final:
City Wanderers v Village United, Turners Cross, Richard Murphy, P.Buckley, Liam Murphy, V.Coonan

Monday, 3 June 2019 – K/o 7 p.m.
Mossie Linnane League Cup Final:
Coachford v Grattan United A, Turners Cross, 7 p.m., P.Buckley, T.McCarthy, G.Duffy

Thursday, 6 June 2019 – K/o 7.30 p.m.
Corinthians Cup Final:
Carrigtwohill United B v Cathedral Celtic, Turners Cross, Liam Murphy, M.O’Flaherty, G.Dolan

Sunday, 9 June 2019 – K/o 10.45 a.m.
AUL 1:
Cathedral Celtic v City Wanderers, Fairfield.

Tuesday, 11 June 2019 – K/o 7 p.m.
Cathedral Celtic v City Wanderers, Fairfield.

Three-way play off fixtures

AUL 1A:
Saturday, 1 June 2019 – K/o 2 p.m.
Rathcoole Rovers v Donoughmore Athletic

Tuesday, 4 June 2019 – K/o 7 p.m.
Temple United v Rathcoole Rovers

Saturday, 8 June 2019 – K/o 2 p.m.
Donoughmore Athletic v Temple Temple
Goal difference counts in these play-offs.

MURPHY'S STOUT CORK AUL

%d bloggers like this: