Murphy’s Stout League 3

Saturday, 19 August 2017
Killumney United 2 Bweeng Celtic 2;
Greenwood B 1 Lakewood Athletic B 5.

Sunday, 20 August 2017
Ballinhassig 2 Ard-na-Laoi 0;
Buttevant B 0 Macroom B 5;
Innishvilla B 1 Kilmichael Rovers 0 (abandoned at half-time due to the weather).

Thursday, 24 August 2017
Macroom B 1 Los Zarcos 2;
Ard-na-Laoi 2 Buttevant B 2;
Lakewood Athletic B 3 Innishvilla B 1;
Greenwood C 4 Ballinhassig 1;
Kilmichael Rovers 2 Killumney United 2.

Saturday, 26 August 2017
Greenwood B 1 Macroom B 5;
Killumney United 1 Lakewood Athletic B 2.

Sunday, 27 August 2017
Buttevant B 0 Ballinhassig 2;
Bweeng Celtic 4 Ard-na-Laoi 1;
Innishvilla B 1 Los Zarcos 2.

1/2/3 September 2017
Killumney United 1 Macroom B 2;
Kilmichael Rovers 3 Los Zarcos 0;
Ballinhassig 2 Lakewood Athletic B 5;
Bweeng Celtic 3 Buttevant B 0;
Innishvilla B v Ard-na-Laoi (off).

Sunday, 17 September 2017
Innishvilla B 5 Ballinhassig 3.

Sunday, 24 September 2017
Ard-na-Laoi 1 Lakewood B 5;
Buttevant B 1 Kilmichael Rovers 3.

Saturday, 30 September 2017
Killumney United 4 Buttevant 0;
Kilmichael Rover 1 Ballinhassig 0.

Sunday, 1 October 2017
Greenwood B v Innishvilla B (off).

Saturday, 7 October 2017
Kilmichael Rovers 2 Greenwood B 0.

Sunday, 15 October 2017
Ard-na-Laoi v Innishvilla B (off);
Ballinhassig 2 Killumney United 5;
Lakewood Athletic B 5 Bweeng Celtic 2.

Saturday, 28 October 2017
Killumney United 4 Greenwood B 1.

Sunday, 29 October 2017
Ard-na-Laoi 1 Macroom B 6;
Buttevant B 1 Lakewood Athletic B 4.

Saturday, 4 November 2017
Kilmichael Rovers 1 Bweeng Celtic 2;
Killumney United 3 Innishvilla B 0.

Saturday, 11 November 2017
Kilmichael Rovers 3 Lakewood Athletic B 1.

Sunday, 12 November 2017
Ballinhassig 2 Bweeng Celtic 3;
Ard-na-Laoi 1 Killumney United 1;
Buttevant B v Greenwood B (off).

Saturday, 18 November 2017
Killumney United 5 Ballinhassig 0.

Sunday, 19 November 2017
Lakewood Athletic B 1 Los Zarcos 2;
Bweeng Celtic 3 Greenwood B 2;
Buttevant B 1 Innishvilla B 3;
Ard-na-Laoi 0 Kilmichael Rovers 3.

Saturday, 25 November 2017
Macroom B v Kilmichael Rovers (off);
Los Zarcos v Buttevant B (off).

Sunday, 26 November 2017
Innishvilla B 1 Greenwood B 1;
Ard-na-Laoi 4 Ballinhassig 1;
Bweeng Celtic v Killumney United (off).

Saturday, 2 December 2017
Macroom B 5 Greenwood B 1.

Saturday, 9 December 2017
Macroom B v Ballinhassig (off).

Sunday, 10 December 2017
Bweeng Celtic v Lakewood Athletic B (off).

Saturday, 6 January 2018
Killumney United 0 Lakewood Athletic B 0.

Sunday, 7 January 2018
Bweeng Celtic v Los Zarcos (off);
Ballinhassig v Kilmichael Rovers (off).

Sunday, 14 January 2018
Bweeng Celtic 6 Lakewood Athletic B 1.

Sunday, 28 January 2018
Lakewood Athletic B 3 Macroom B 1.

Saturday, 3 February 2018
Killumney United v Kilmichael Rovers (off).

Sunday, 4 February 2018
Greenwood B v Buttevant B (off);
Bweeng Celtic 2 Ard-na-Laoi 1.

Saturday, 10 February 2018
Kilmichael Rovers 3 Buttevant B 0.

Saturday, 17 February 2018
Killumney United 4 Ard-na-Laoi 1.

Saturday, 24 February 2018
Los Zarcos 1 Killumney United 0;
Kilmichael Rovers 3 Ard-na-Laoi 1.

Sunday, 25 February 2018
Buttevant B 2 Greenwood B 2;
Lakewood Athletic B 3 Ballinhassig 1.

Sunday, 18 March 2018
Ballinhassig 5 Macroom B 0.

Saturday, 24 March 2018
Los Zarcos 4 Greenwood B 1.

Sunday, 25 March 2018
Bweeng Celtic 2 Ballinhassig 0.

Saturday, 31 March 2018
Kilmichael Rovers 4 Macroom B 1.

Sunday, 1 April 2018
Buttevant B 0 Killumney United 8,
Ard-na-Laoi 1 Los Zarcos 3.

Thursday, 5 April 2018
Buttevant B 0 Los Zarcos 6;
Innishvilla B 0 Kilmichael Rovers 3;
Macroom B 4 Lakewood Athletic B 1;
Greenwood B 2 Ard-na-Laoi 2;
Bweeng Celtic 1 Killumney United 1, (abandoned after 50 minutes).

Sunday, 8 April 2018
Ballinhassig 1 Los Zarcos 0.

Thursday 12th April 2018
Los Zarcos 1 Bweeng Celtic 2;
Ard-na-Laoi 4 Macroom B 2;
Ballinhassig 2 Innishvilla B 2;
Lakewood Athletic B 8 Buttevant B 0.

Saturday, 14 April 2018
Macroom B 0 Innishvilla B 3.

Saturday, 21 April 2018
Macroom B 1 Ballinhassig 0.

Sunday, 22 April 2018
Los Zarcos 4 Ard-na-Laoi 1;
Buttevant 3 Bweeng Celtic 3.

Sunday, 29 April 2018
Bweeng Celtic 4 Innishvilla B 1;
Ballinhassig 1 Kilmichael Rovers 2.

Thursday, 3 May 2018
Macroom B 1 Kilmichael Rovers 3;
Greenwood B 1 Bweeng Celtic 3;
Innishvilla B 1 Ard-na-Laoi 2.

Sunday, 6 May 2018
Bweeng Celtic v Macroom (off);
Ballinhassig 1 Greenwood B 2;
Innishvilla B v Lakewood Athletic B (off).

Tuesday, 8 May 2018
Bweeng Celtic 2 Los Zarcos 1.

Thursday, 10 May 2018
Greenwood B 1 Kilmichael Rovers 1;
Innishvilla B 1 Killumney United 2.

Saturday, 12 May 2018
Los Zarcos 4 Ballinhassig 1;
Killumney United 1 Kilmichael Rovers 2.

Sunday, 13 May 2018
Lakewood Athletic B v Greenwood B (2pm);
Innishvilla B 3 Macroom B 1.

Thursday, 17 May 2018
Macroom B 1 Killumney United 5;
Los Zarcos 2 Lakewood Athletic B 2;
Greenwood B 2 Innishvilla B 1;
Bweeng Celtic 1 Kilmichael Rovers 2.

Saturday, 19 May 2018
Kilmichael Rovers v Innishvilla B (off).

Sunday 20th May 2018
Greenwood B 1 Los Zarcos 7;
Bweeng Celtic 1 Killumney United 0.

Tuesday, 22 May 2018
Innishvilla B 1 Lakewood Athletic B 2.

Thursday, 24 May 2018
Los Zarcos 1 Kilmichael Rovers 1;
Ard-na-Laoi 4 Innishvilla 4.

Tuesday, 29 May 2018
Innishvilla B 3 Bweeng Celtic 1.

Thursday, 31 May 2018
Killumney United 0 Los Zarcos 2.

Saturday, 2 June 2018
Kilmichael Rovers 3 Innishvilla B 0.

Advertisements

MURPHY'S STOUT CORK AUL

%d bloggers like this: