Murphy’s Stout League 2A

MURPHY’S STOUT LEAGUE 2A – 2018/19
Saturday, 18 August 2018
Kilmichael Rovers 0 South Coast Athletic 1.

Sunday, 19 August 2018
Knocknaheeney Celtic B 0 Leeview Athletic B 1;
Glenthorn Celtic B 3 Bweeng Celtic 4.

Thursday, 23 August 2018
Bweeng Celtic 3 Kilmichael Rovers 4;
South Coast Athletic 10 Knocknaheeney Celtic B 1;
Glenthorn Celtic B 3 Leeview Athletic B 1.

Sunday, 26 August 2018
Bweeng Celtic 1 South Coast Athletic 6;
Glenthorn Celtic B 9 Knocknaheeney Celtic B 0.

Thursday, 30 August 2018
Kilmichael Rovers 2 Glenthorn Celtic B 1 (abandoned);
Knocknaheeney Celtic B 0 Bweeng Celtic 2.

Friday, 31 August 2018
Leeview Athletic B 2 South Coast Athletic 1.

Sunday, 2 September 2018
Knocknaheeney Celtic B 3 Kilmichael Rovers 3.

Friday, 7 September 2018
Leeview Athletic B 1 Bweeng Celtic 3.

Saturday, 15 September 2018
Richmond 3 Glenthorn Celtic B 2.

Saturday, 29 September 2018
South Coast Athletic 9 Richmond 0.

Sunday, 30 September 2018
Bweeng Celtic v Knocknaheeney Celtic B (off).

Saturday, 6 October 2018
Kilmichael Rovers 5 Richmond 2.

Sunday, 7 October 2018
Bweeng Celtic 3 Glenthorn Celtic B 1.

Sunday, 14 October 2018
Bweeng Celtic 5 Richmond 2;
Knocknaheeney Celtic B v South Coast Athletic (off).

Saturday, 20 October 2018
Kilmichael Rovers 2 Bweeng Celtic 2.

Sunday, 21 October 2018
Knocknaheeney Celtic B 1 Richmond 6.

Friday, 26 October 2018
Leeview Athletic B 2 Richmond 3.

Saturday, 27 October 2018
South Coast Athletic 2 Kilmichael Rovers 1.

Saturday, 3 November 2018
Kilmichael Rovers 4 Leeview Athletic B 1;
Richmond v South Coast Athletic (off).

Saturday, 10 November 2018
Kilmichael Rovers v Knocknaheen3y Celtic B (off);
South Coast Athletic 5 Glenthorn Celtic B 2.

Sunday, 11 November 2018
Bweeng Celtic 4 Leeview Athletic B 2.

Friday, 16 November 2018
Leeview Athletic B 0 Glenthorn Celtic B 5.

Saturday, 17 November 2018
Richmond v Knocknaheeney Celtic B (off);
South Coast Athletic 2 Bweeng Celtic 1.

Saturday, 24 November 2018
Richmond 2 Bweeng Celtic 3;

South Coast Athletic v Leeview Athletic B (off).

Sunday, 25 November 2018
Glenthorn Celtic B v Kilmichael Rovers (off).

Saturday, 8 December 2018
Richmond 0 Kilmichael Rovers 1.

Sunday, 9 December 2018
Glenthorn Celtic B v South Coast Athletic (off).

Saturday, 5 January 2019
Kilmichael Rovers v Glenthorn Celtic B (off).

Sunday, 13 January, 2019
Glenthorn Celtic B 5 Richmond 1;
Bweeng Celtic 1 South Coast Athletic 1.

Saturday, 26 January 2019
Kilmichael Rovers 0 Glenthorn Celtic B 2 (abandoned due to injury);
Richmond 1 South Coast Athletic 4.

Sunday, 3 February 2019
Glenthorn Celtic B 1 South Coast Athletic 0.

Saturday, 9 February 2019
Richmond 2 Bweeng Celtic 0.

Saturday, 23 February 2019
South Coast Athletic v Richmond (off).

Sunday, 24 February 2019
Glenthorn Celtic v Kilmichael Rovers (off).

Saturday, 2 March 2019
Kilmichael Rovers v Glenthorn Celtic B (off).

Sunday, 10 March 2019
Bweeng Celtic v Kilmichael Rovers (off).

Saturday, 23 March 2019
Kilmichael Rovers 2 South Coast Athletic 1.

Sunday, 31 March 2019
Bweeng Celtic 2 Kilmichael Rovers 2.

Saturday, 6 April 2019
Richmond 1 Kilmichael Rovers 2.

Sunday, 7 April 2019
Glenthorn Celtic B 3 Bweeng Celtic 3.

Thursday, 11 April 2019
Kilmichael Rovers 1 Glenthorn Celtic B 1.

Saturday, 13 April 2019
South Coast Athletic 2 Glenthorn Celtic B 0.

Advertisements

MURPHY'S STOUT CORK AUL

%d bloggers like this: