Murphy’s Stout League 3A

MURPHY’S STOUT LEAGUE 3A – 2018/19
Saturday, 18 August 2018
Greenmount Rangers 1 Watergrasshill United 2.

Sunday, 19 August 2018
Greenwood B 0 Pearse Celtic B 2;
Grangevale 3 Castleview 1;
Parkview Celtic 0 St John Bosco B 3.

Wednesday, 22 August 2018
Castleview 1 Greenmount Rangers 4.

Thursday, 23 August 2018
Pearse Celtic B 1 St John Bosco B 1;
Watergrasshill United 1 Greenwood B 0;
Grangevale 3 Parkview Celtic 1.

Saturday, 25 August 2018
Greenwood B 3 Grangevale 4;
Greenmount Rangers 1 St John Bosco B 2.

Sunday, 26 August 2018
Castleview v Parkview Celtic (off);
Watergrasshill United 3 Pearse Celtic B 2.

Saturday, 1 September 2018
Greenmount Rangers 0 Grangevale 4;
Greenwood 0 Castleview 3.

Sunday, 2 September 2018
Parkview Celtic 1 Watergrasshill United 3.

22/23 September 2018
Pearse Celtic B 0 Castleview 1;
Grangevale v St John Bosco B (off).

Sunday, 30 September 2018
Pearse Celtic B 1 Greenmount Rangers 3.

Saturday, 6 October 2018
Greenwood B 2 UCC B 3;
St John Bosco B 4 Greenmount Rangers 0.

Sunday, 7 October 2018
Parkview Celtic 2 Castleview 2;
Grangevale 2 Pearse Celtic B 1.

Saturday, 13 October 2018
Greenmount Rangers v Greenwood B (off).

Sunday, 14 October 2018
Watergrasshill United 1 Castleview 3;
UCC B 0 Grangevale 5.

Saturday, 20 October 2018
St John Bosco B 0 Pearse Celtic B 1.

Sunday, 21 October 2018
Grangevale 1 Greenmount Rangers 0;
Watergrasshill United 3 Parkview Celtic 1.

Saturday, 27 October 2018
Greenwood B 1 Parkview Celtic 3.

Sunday, 28 October 2018
Watergrasshill United 1 St John Bosco B 2;
Castleview 3 UCC B 1.

Saturday, 3 November 2018
Greenmount Rangers v Parkview Celtic (off);
UCC B 0 Watergrasshill United 3.

Saturday, 10 November 2018
Greenwood B v Greenmount Rangers (off).

Sunday, 11 November 2018
Parkview Celtic 1 UCC B 3;
Pearse Celtic B 0 Watergrasshill United 1.

Saturday, 17 November 2018
Greenwood B 2 St John Bosco B 6.

Sunday, 18 November 2018
UCC B 2 Pearse Celtic B 1;
Parkview Celtic 0 Grangevale 4;
Watergrasshill United v Greenmount Rangers (off).

Saturday, 24 November 2018
Greenmount Rangers v Parkview Celtic (off).

Sunday, 25 November 2018
UCC B 0 St John Bosco B 1.
Castleview 1 Pearse Celtic 1;
Greenwood B v Watergrasshill United (off).

Sunday, 2 December 2018
UCC B 5 Greenwood B 3;
Parkview Celtic 2 Pearse Celtic B 3.

Sunday, 9 December 2018
Parkview Celtic v Greenwood (off).

Saturday, 5 January 2019
St John Bosco B v Grangevale (off);
Greenmount Rangers 1 Castleview 2.

Sunday, 13 January, 2019
UCC B 1 Parkview Celtic 1;
Pearse Celtic B 1 Greenwood B 2.

Saturday, 19 January 2019
Greenmount Rangers 1 Greenwood B 2.

Sunday, 27 January 2019
Castleview v St John Bosco B (off);
Watergrasshill United v Grangevale (off);
UCC B 1 Greenmount Rangers 0;
Pearse Celtic v Parkview Celtic (off).

Saturday, 2 February 2019
Greenmount Rangers v UCC B (off).

Sunday, 3 February 2019
Grangevale 3 St John Bosco B 0;
Castleview 3 Greenwood 2.

Saturday, 9 February 2019
St John Bosco B v UCC B (off).

Sunday, 10 February 2019
Watergrasshill United 0 Greenmount Rangers 0.

Sunday, 17 February 2019
Castleview v St John Bosco B (off).

Saturday, 23 February 2019
St John Bosco B 1 Greenwood B 1.

Sunday, 24 February 2019
Parkview Celtic v Greenmount Rangers (off);
Grangevale 3 Watergrasshill United 1.

Saturday, 2 March 2019
Greenmount Rangers v Pearse Celtic B (off).

Saturday, 9  March 2019
Greenmount Rangers v Parkview Celtic (off).

Saturday, 23 March 2019
St John Bosco B 4 Watergrasshill United 0;
Greenmount Rangers v Pearse Celtic (off).

Sunday, 24 March 2019
Castleview 0 Grangevale 2.

Saturday, 30 March 2019
St. John Bosco B 0 Castleview 2.

Sunday, 31 March 2019
Parkview Celtic 2 Greenmount Rangers 1.
Grangevale 4 Greenwood B 0,
Watergrasshill United 4 UCC B 1.

Saturday, 6 April 2019
St John Bosco B 2 Parkview Celtic 2.

Sunday, 7 April 2019
Castleview 1 Watergrasshill United 2;
Pearse Celtic B 2 UCC B 2;
Greenwood B 0 Greenmount Rangers 0.

Thursday, 11 April 2019
St John Bosco B 4 UCC B 3.

Saturday, 13 April 2019
Greenmount Rangers 1 UCC B 2;
St John Bosco B 2 Grangevale 1.

Sunday, 14 April 2019
Pearse Celtic B v Parkview Celtic (off);
Greenwood B v Watergrasshill United B (off).

Advertisements

MURPHY'S STOUT CORK AUL

%d bloggers like this: