Tables 2019-20

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 1 March 2020)

Murphy’s Stout Premier League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 8 7 0 1 18 9 9 21
Coachford 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
Macroom A 5 3 0 2 14 13 1 9
Kanturk 6 3 0 3 12 14 -2 9
Pearse Celtic A 4 2 0 2 14 9 5 6
Innishvilla A 4 2 0 2 10 9 1 6
St. John Bosco A 5 1 1 3 7 13 -6 4
Bohemians 4 1 0 3 6 8 -2 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
Grattan United 5 0 1 4 8 15 -7 1
Murphy’s Stout Premier A League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Glen Celtic 10 9 0 1 33 10 23 27
Village United 7 6 1 0 22 6 16 19
City Wanderers 11 6 1 4 28 16 12 19
Temple United 7 4 0 3 13 9 4 12
Greenwood 5 3 1 1 13 7 6 10
Waterloo 8 2 1 5 11 18 -7 7
Tower 8 1 0 7 8 21 -13 3
Buttevant 8 1 0 7 10 28 -18 3
Rathcoole Rovers 6 1 0 5 6 29 -23 3
Murphy’s Stout League 1
P W D L F A +- Pts
Donoughmore Athletic 14 9 3 2 40 20 20 30
Corkbeg 13 9 2 2 37 15 22 29
Central Rovers 16 8 4 4 31 15 16 28
Dunbar Celtic 13 5 5 3 22 11 11 20
CFC Banteer 17 6 1 10 19 36 -17 19
Kilmichael Rovers 15 5 3 7 21 32 -11 18
South Coast Athletic 11 5 2 4 18 15 3 17
Springfield 7 5 1 1 21 8 13 16
Cathedral Celtic 11 4 1 6 15 26 -11 13
UCC 10 4 0 6 20 26 -6 12
Blackpool Celtic 9 3 2 4 19 15 4 11
Rylane Celtic 17 3 1 13 16 50 -34 10
Strand United 9 2 1 6 13 23 -10 7
Murphy’s Stout League 2
P W D L F A +- Pts
Hibernians 13 9 3 1 40 19 21 30
Grangevale 13 7 5 1 34 15 19 26
Castleview 11 7 3 1 30 15 15 24
Knockraha 12 5 4 3 25 20 5 19
Killumney United 10 5 3 2 27 14 13 18
Glenthorn Celtic B 7 4 2 1 13 8 5 14
St. John Bosco B 13 4 2 7 28 40 -12 14
Richmond 13 4 1 8 27 32 -5 13
Bweeng Celtic 12 3 2 7 23 39 -16 11
Blackstone Rovers 11 2 4 5 20 27 -7 10
Innishvilla B 13 3 1 9 19 37 -18 10
Cloughduv Celtic 12 2 0 10 16 36 -20 6
Murphy’s Stout League 3
P W D L F A +- Pts
Ard-na-Laoi 15 9 3 3 38 23 15 30
Macroom B 10 7 2 1 36 16 20 23
Pearse Celtic B 8 7 1 0 29 9 20 22
Churchvilla 10 6 0 4 21 16 5 18
Watergrasshill United 11 5 0 6 30 34 -4 15
Parkview Celtic 7 4 0 3 15 9 6 12
Los Zarcos 8 4 0 4 13 11 2 12
Ballinhassig * 21 0 0 21 4 68 -64 -3
* Deducted three points

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 23 February 2020)

Murphy’s Stout Premier League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 8 7 0 1 18 9 9 21
Coachford 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
Macroom A 5 3 0 2 14 13 1 9
Kanturk 6 3 0 3 12 14 -2 9
Pearse Celtic A 4 2 0 2 14 9 5 6
Innishvilla A 4 2 0 2 10 9 1 6
St. John Bosco A 5 1 1 3 7 13 -6 4
Bohemians 4 1 0 3 6 8 -2 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
Grattan United 5 0 1 4 8 15 -7 1
Murphy’s Stout Premier A League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Glen Celtic 10 9 0 1 33 10 23 27
Village United 7 6 1 0 22 6 16 19
City Wanderers 11 6 1 4 28 16 12 19
Temple United 7 4 0 3 13 9 4 12
Greenwood 5 3 1 1 13 7 6 10
Waterloo 8 2 1 5 11 18 -7 7
Tower 8 1 0 7 8 21 -13 3
Buttevant 8 1 0 7 10 28 -18 3
Rathcoole Rovers 6 1 0 5 6 29 -23 3
Murphy’s Stout League 1
P W D L F A +- Pts
Donoughmore Athletic 14 9 3 2 40 20 20 30
Corkbeg 13 9 2 2 37 15 22 29
Central Rovers 16 8 4 4 31 15 16 28
Dunbar Celtic 13 5 5 3 22 11 11 20
Banteer 16 6 1 9 19 34 -15 19
Kilmichael Rovers 15 5 3 7 21 32 -11 18
South Coast Athletic 11 5 2 4 18 15 3 17
Springfield 6 4 1 1 19 8 11 13
Cathedral Celtic 11 4 1 6 15 26 -11 13
UCC UCC 10 4 0 6 20 26 -6 12
Blackpool Celtic 9 3 2 4 19 15 4 11
Rylane Celtic 17 3 1 13 16 50 -34 10
Strand United 9 2 1 6 13 23 -10 7
Murphy’s Stout League 2
P W D L F A +- Pts
Hibernians 13 9 3 1 40 19 21 30
Castleview 11 7 3 1 30 15 15 24
Grangevale 12 6 5 1 33 15 18 23
Knockraha 12 5 4 3 25 20 5 19
Killumney United 10 5 3 2 27 14 13 18
Glenthorn Celtic B 7 4 2 1 13 8 5 14
St. John Bosco B 13 4 2 7 28 40 -12 14
Richmond 13 4 1 8 27 32 -5 13
Bweeng Celtic 12 3 2 7 23 39 -16 11
Blackstone Rovers 11 2 4 5 20 27 -7 10
Innishvilla B 13 3 1 9 19 37 -18 10
Cloughduv Celtic 11 2 0 9 16 35 -19 6
Murphy’s Stout League 3
P W D L F A +- Pts
Ard-na-Laoi 15 9 3 3 38 23 15 30
Macroom B 10 7 2 1 36 16 20 23
Pearse Celtic B 8 7 1 0 29 9 20 22
Churchvilla 10 6 0 4 21 16 5 18
Watergrasshill United 11 5 0 6 30 34 -4 15
Parkview Celtic 7 4 0 3 15 9 6 12
Los Zarcos 8 4 0 4 13 11 2 12
Ballinhassig * 21 0 0 21 4 68 -64 -3
* Deducted three points

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 16 February 2020)

Murphy’s Stout Premier League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 8 7 0 1 18 9 9 21
Coachford 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
Macroom A 5 3 0 2 14 13 1 9
Kanturk 6 3 0 3 12 14 -2 9
Pearse Celtic A 4 2 0 2 14 9 5 6
Innishvilla A 4 2 0 2 10 9 1 6
St. John Bosco A 5 1 1 3 7 13 -6 4
Bohemians 4 1 0 3 6 8 -2 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
Grattan United 5 0 1 4 8 15 -7 1
Murphy’s Stout Premier A League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Glen Celtic 9 8 0 1 31 10 21 24
Village United 7 6 1 0 22 6 16 19
City Wanderers 11 6 1 4 28 16 12 19
Temple United 7 4 0 3 13 9 4 12
Greenwood 5 3 1 1 13 7 6 10
Waterloo 7 2 1 4 11 16 -5 7
Tower 8 1 0 7 8 21 -13 3
Buttevant 8 1 0 7 10 28 -18 3
Rathcoole Rovers 6 1 0 5 6 29 -23 3
Murphy’s Stout League 1
P W D L F A +- Pts
Donoughmore Athletic 14 9 3 2 40 20 20 30
Corkbeg 13 9 2 2 37 15 22 29
Central Rovers 16 8 4 4 31 15 16 28
Dunbar Celtic 13 5 5 3 22 11 11 20
Banteer 16 6 1 9 19 34 -15 19
Kilmichael Rovers 15 5 3 7 21 32 -11 18
South Coast Athletic 11 5 2 4 18 15 3 17
Springfield 6 4 1 1 19 8 11 13
Cathedral Celtic 11 4 1 6 15 26 -11 13
UCC UCC 10 4 0 6 20 26 -6 12
Blackpool Celtic 9 3 2 4 19 15 4 11
Rylane Celtic 17 3 1 13 16 50 -34 10
Strand United 9 2 1 6 13 23 -10 7
Murphy’s Stout League 2
P W D L F A +- Pts
Hibernians 13 9 3 1 40 19 21 30
Castleview 11 7 3 1 30 15 15 24
Grangevale 11 5 5 1 29 15 14 20
Knockraha 12 5 4 3 25 20 5 19
Killumney United 10 5 3 2 27 14 13 18
Glenthorn Celtic B 7 4 2 1 13 8 5 14
St. John Bosco B 13 4 2 7 28 40 -12 14
Richmond 13 4 1 8 27 32 -5 13
Bweeng Celtic 12 3 2 7 23 39 -16 11
Blackstone Rovers 11 2 4 5 20 27 -7 10
Innishvilla B 12 3 1 8 19 33 -14 10
Cloughduv Celtic 11 2 0 9 16 35 -19 6
Murphy’s Stout League 3
P W D L F A +- Pts
Ard-na-Laoi 15 9 3 3 38 23 15 30
Macroom B 10 7 2 1 36 16 20 23
Pearse Celtic B 8 7 1 0 29 9 20 22
Churchvilla 10 6 0 4 21 16 5 18
Watergrasshill United 11 5 0 6 30 34 -4 15
Parkview Celtic 7 4 0 3 15 9 6 12
Los Zarcos 8 4 0 4 13 11 2 12
Ballinhassig * 21 0 0 21 4 68 -64 -3
* Deducted three points

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 9 February 2020)

Murphy’s Stout Premier League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 8 7 0 1 18 9 9 21
Coachford 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
Macroom A 5 3 0 2 14 13 1 9
Kanturk 6 3 0 3 12 14 -2 9
Pearse Celtic A 4 2 0 2 14 9 5 6
Innishvilla A 4 2 0 2 10 9 1 6
St. John Bosco A 5 1 1 3 7 13 -6 4
Bohemians 4 1 0 3 6 8 -2 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
Grattan United 5 0 1 4 8 15 -7 1
Murphy’s Stout Premier A League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Glen Celtic 9 8 0 1 31 10 21 24
Village United 7 6 1 0 22 6 16 19
City Wanderers 10 5 1 4 23 16 7 16
Temple United 7 4 0 3 13 9 4 12
Greenwood 5 3 1 1 13 7 6 10
Waterloo 7 2 1 4 11 16 -5 7
Buttevant 7 1 0 6 10 23 -13 3
Tower 8 1 0 7 8 21 -13 3
Rathcoole Rovers 6 1 0 5 6 29 -23 3
Murphy’s Stout League 1
P W D L F A +- Pts
Donoughmore Athletic 14 9 3 2 40 20 20 30
Corkbeg 13 9 2 2 37 15 22 29
Central Rovers 16 8 4 4 31 15 16 28
Dunbar Celtic 13 5 5 3 22 11 11 20
Banteer 16 6 1 9 19 34 -15 19
Kilmichael Rovers 15 5 3 7 21 32 -11 18
South Coast Athletic 11 5 2 4 18 15 3 17
Springfield 6 4 1 1 19 8 11 13
Cathedral Celtic 11 4 1 6 15 26 -11 13
UCC UCC 10 4 0 6 20 26 -6 12
Blackpool Celtic 9 3 2 4 19 15 4 11
Rylane Celtic 17 3 1 13 16 50 -34 10
Strand United 9 2 1 6 13 23 -10 7
Murphy’s Stout League 2
P W D L F A +- Pts
Hibernians 13 9 3 1 40 19 21 30
Castleview 11 7 3 1 30 15 15 24
Grangevale 11 5 5 1 29 15 14 20
Knockraha 12 5 4 3 25 20 5 19
Killumney United 10 5 3 2 27 14 13 18
Glenthorn Celtic B 7 4 2 1 13 8 5 14
St. John Bosco B 13 4 2 7 28 40 -12 14
Richmond 13 4 1 8 27 32 -5 13
Bweeng Celtic 12 3 2 7 23 39 -16 11
Blackstone Rovers 11 2 4 5 20 27 -7 10
Innishvilla B 12 3 1 8 19 33 -14 10
Cloughduv Celtic 11 2 0 9 16 35 -19 6
Murphy’s Stout League 3
P W D L F A +- Pts
Ard-na-Laoi 15 9 3 3 38 23 15 30
Macroom B 10 7 2 1 36 16 20 23
Pearse Celtic B 8 7 1 0 29 9 20 22
Churchvilla 10 6 0 4 21 16 5 18
Watergrasshill United 11 5 0 6 30 34 -4 15
Parkview Celtic 7 4 0 3 15 9 6 12
Los Zarcos 8 4 0 4 13 11 2 12
Ballinhassig * 21 0 0 21 4 68 -64 -3
* Deducted three points

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 2 February 2020)

Murphy’s Stout Premier League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 8 7 0 1 18 9 9 21
Coachford 3 3 0 0 7 2 5 9
Macroom A 5 3 0 2 14 13 1 9
Kanturk 6 3 0 3 12 14 -2 9
Pearse Celtic A 4 2 0 2 14 9 5 6
Innishvilla A 4 2 0 2 10 9 1 6
St. John Bosco A 5 1 1 3 7 13 -6 4
Bohemians 4 1 0 3 6 8 -2 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
Grattan United 5 0 1 4 8 15 -7 1
Murphy’s Stout Premier A League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Glen Celtic 9 8 0 1 31 10 21 24
Village United 7 6 1 0 22 6 16 19
City Wanderers 10 5 1 4 23 16 7 16
Temple United 7 4 0 3 13 9 4 12
Greenwood 5 3 1 1 13 7 6 10
Waterloo 7 2 1 4 11 16 -5 7
Buttevant 7 1 0 6 10 23 -13 3
Tower 8 1 0 7 8 21 -13 3
Rathcoole Rovers 6 1 0 5 6 29 -23 3
Murphy’s Stout League 1
P W D L F A +- Pts
Donoughmore Athletic 14 9 3 2 40 20 20 30
Corkbeg 13 9 2 2 37 15 22 29
Central Rovers 15 7 4 4 29 15 14 25
Dunbar Celtic 13 5 5 3 22 11 11 20
Banteer 16 6 1 9 19 34 -15 19
Kilmichael Rovers 15 5 3 7 21 32 -11 18
South Coast Athletic 11 5 2 4 18 15 3 17
Springfield 6 4 1 1 19 8 11 13
Cathedral Celtic 11 4 1 6 15 26 -11 13
UCC 10 4 0 6 20 26 -6 12
Blackpool Celtic 9 3 2 4 19 15 4 11
Rylane Celtic 17 3 1 13 16 50 -34 10
Strand United 8 2 1 5 13 21 -8 7
Murphy’s Stout League 2
P W D L F A +- Pts
Hibernians 12 9 2 1 38 17 21 29
Castleview 11 7 3 1 30 15 15 24
Grangevale 10 5 4 1 27 13 14 19
Knockraha 12 5 4 3 25 20 5 19
Killumney United 10 5 3 2 27 14 13 18
 Glenthorn Celtic B 7 4 2 1 13 8 5 14
St. John Bosco B 13 4 2 7 28 40 -12 14
Richmond 13 4 1 8 27 32 -5 13
Bweeng Celtic 12 3 2 7 23 39 -16 11
Blackstone Rovers 11 2 4 5 20 27 -7 10
Innishvilla B 12 3 1 8 19 33 -14 10
Cloughduv Celtic 11 2 0 9 16 35 -19 6
Murphy’s Stout League 3
P W D L F A +- Pts
Ard-na-Laoi 15 9 3 3 38 23 15 30
Macroom B 10 7 2 1 36 16 20 23
Pearse Celtic B 8 7 1 0 29 9 20 22
Churchvilla 10 6 0 4 21 16 5 18
Watergrasshill United 11 5 0 6 30 34 -4 15
Parkview Celtic 7 4 0 3 15 9 6 12
Los Zarcos 8 4 0 4 13 11 2 12
Ballinhassig * 21 0 0 21 4 68 -64 -3
* Deducted three points

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 26 January 2020)

Murphy’s Stout Premier League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 7 7 0 0 18 6 12 21
Macroom A 5 3 0 2 14 13 1 9
Kanturk 5 3 0 2 12 12 0 9
Pearse Celtic A 4 2 0 2 14 9 5 6
Coachford 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
Innishvilla A 4 2 0 2 10 9 1 6
St. John Bosco A 5 1 1 3 7 13 -6 4
Glenthorn Celtic A 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
Grattan United 5 0 1 4 8 15 -7 1
Bohemians 3 0 0 3 4 8 -4 0
Murphy’s Stout Premier A League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Glen Celtic 9 8 0 1 31 10 21 24
Village United 6 5 1 0 19 5 14 16
City Wanderers 10 5 1 4 23 16 7 16
Temple United 7 4 0 3 13 9 4 12
 Greenwood 5 3 1 1 13 7 6 10
Waterloo 7 2 1 4 11 16 -5 7
 Tower 7 1 0 6 7 18 -11 3
Buttevant 7 1 0 6 10 23 -13 3
Rathcoole Rovers 6 1 0 5 6 29 -23 3
Murphy’s Stout League 1
P W D L F A +- Pts
Corkbeg 13 9 2 2 37 15 22 29
Donoughmore Athletic 13 9 2 2 39 19 20 29
Central Rovers 14 6 4 4 27 15 12 22
Dunbar Celtic 13 5 5 3 22 11 11 20
South Coast Athletic 11 5 2 4 18 15 3 17
Kilmichael Rovers 14 5 2 7 20 31 -11 17
CFC Banteer 15 5 1 9 17 34 -17 16
Springfield 6 4 1 1 19 8 11 13
Cathedral Celtic 10 4 1 5 15 24 -9 13
UCC 9 4 0 5 20 24 -4 12
Blackpool Celtic 9 3 2 4 19 15 4 11
Rylane Celtic 17 3 1 13 16 50 -34 10
Strand United 8 2 1 5 13 21 -8 7
Murphy’s Stout League 2
P W D L F A +- Pts
Hibernians 12 9 2 1 38 17 21 29
Castleview 11 7 3 1 30 15 15 24
Grangevale 10 5 4 1 27 13 14 19
Knockraha 12 5 4 3 25 20 5 19
Killumney United 9 4 3 2 22 13 9 15
Glenthorn Celtic B 6 4 2 0 12 3 9 14
St. John Bosco B 13 4 2 7 28 40 -12 14
Richmond 13 4 1 8 27 32 -5 13
Bweeng Celtic 12 3 2 7 23 39 -16 11
Innishvilla B 11 3 1 7 17 30 -13 10
Blackstone Rovers 10 1 4 5 17 25 -8 7
Cloughduv Celtic 11 2 0 9 16 35 -19 6
Murphy’s Stout League 3
P W D L F A +- Pts
Ard-na-Laoi 14 8 3 3 35 21 14 27
Macroom B 10 7 2 1 36 16 20 23
Pearse Celtic B 8 7 1 0 29 9 20 22
Churchvilla 9 6 0 3 19 13 6 18
Watergrasshill United 11 5 0 6 30 34 -4 15
Parkview Celtic 7 4 0 3 15 9 6 12
Los Zarcos 8 4 0 4 13 11 2 12
Ballinhassig * 21 0 0 21 4 68 -64 -3
* Deducted three points

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 19 January 2020)

Murphy’s Stout Premier League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 6 6 0 0 15 5 10 18
Macroom A 5 3 0 2 14 13 1 9
Pearse Celtic A 4 2 0 2 14 9 5 6
Coachford 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
Innishvilla A 4 2 0 2 10 9 1 6
Kanturk 4 2 0 2 9 10 -1 6
St. John Bosco A 5 1 1 3 7 13 -6 4
Glenthorn Celtic A 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
Grattan United 4 0 1 3 6 12 -6 1
Bohemians 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
Murphy’s Stout Premier A League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Glen Celtic 9 8 0 1 31 10 21 24
Village United 6 5 1 0 19 5 14 16
City Wanderers 9 4 1 4 21 15 6 13
Temple United 7 4 0 3 13 9 4 12
Greenwood 4 2 1 1 10 6 4 7
Waterloo 7 2 1 4 11 16 -5 7
Tower 6 1 0 5 6 16 -10 3
Buttevant 6 1 0 5 9 20 -11 3
Rathcoole Rovers 6 1 0 5 6 29 -23 3
Murphy’s Stout League 1
P W D L F A +- Pts
Corkbeg 13 9 2 2 37 15 22 29
Donoughmore Athletic 13 9 2 2 39 19 20 29
Central Rovers 14 6 4 4 27 15 12 22
Dunbar Celtic 12 5 5 2 21 9 12 20
South Coast Athletic 11 5 2 4 18 15 3 17
CFC Banteer 15 5 1 9 17 34 -17 16
Kilmichael Rovers 13 4 2 7 18 30 -12 14
Springfield 6 4 1 1 19 8 11 13
Cathedral Celtic 10 4 1 5 15 24 -9 13
UCC 9 4 0 5 20 24 -4 12
Rylane Celtic 16 3 1 12 15 47 -32 10
Blackpool Celtic 8 2 2 4 16 14 2 8
Strand United 8 2 1 5 13 21 -8 7
Murphy’s Stout League 2
P W D L F A +- Pts
Hibernians 12 9 2 1 38 17 21 29
Castleview 10 6 3 1 26 15 11 21
Grangevale 9 5 3 1 25 11 14 18
Knockraha 11 5 3 3 23 18 5 18
Killumney United 9 4 3 2 22 13 9 15
Glenthorn Celtic B 6 4 2 0 12 3 9 14
St. John Bosco B 12 4 2 6 28 36 -8 14
Richmond 13 4 1 8 27 32 -5 13
Bweeng Celtic 12 3 2 7 23 39 -16 11
Innishvilla B 11 3 1 7 17 30 -13 10
Blackstone Rovers 10 1 4 5 17 25 -8 7
Cloughduv Celtic 11 2 0 9 16 35 -19 6
Murphy’s Stout League 3
P W D L F A +- Pts
Ard-na-Laoi 14 8 3 3 35 21 14 27
Macroom B 10 7 2 1 36 16 20 23
Pearse Celtic B 8 7 1 0 29 9 20 22
Churchvilla 9 6 0 3 19 13 6 18
Watergrasshill United 11 5 0 6 30 34 -4 15
Parkview Celtic 7 4 0 3 15 9 6 12
Los Zarcos 8 4 0 4 13 11 2 12
Ballinhassig * 21 0 0 21 4 68 -64 -3
* Deducted three points

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 12 January 2020)

Murphy’s Stout Premier League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 6 6 0 0 15 5 10 18
Macroom A 5 3 0 2 14 13 1 9
Pearse Celtic A 4 2 0 2 14 9 5 6
Coachford 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
Kanturk 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 6
St. John Bosco A 5 1 1 3 7 13 -6 4
Innishvilla A 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
Grattan United 4 0 1 3 6 12 -6 1
Bohemians 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
Murphy’s Stout Premier A League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Glen Celtic 9 8 0 1 31 10 21 24
Village United 5 4 1 0 17 5 12 13
City Wanderers 8 4 1 3 21 13 8 13
Temple United 7 4 0 3 13 9 4 12
Greenwood 4 2 1 1 10 6 4 7
Waterloo 6 2 1 3 10 13 -3 7
Buttevant 5 1 0 4 6 15 -9 3
Tower 5 0 0 5 3 15 -12 0
Rathcoole Rovers 5 0 0 5 1 26 -25 0
Murphy’s Stout League 1
P W D L F A +- Pts
Corkbeg 13 9 2 2 37 15 22 29
Donoughmore Athletic 13 9 2 2 39 19 20 29
Central Rovers 14 6 4 4 27 15 12 22
Dunbar Celtic 12 5 5 2 21 9 12 20
South Coast Athletic 11 5 2 4 18 15 3 17
Banteer 15 5 1 9 17 34 -17 16
Kilmichael Rovers 13 4 2 7 18 30 -12 14
Springfield 6 4 1 1 19 8 11 13
Cathedral Celtic 10 4 1 5 15 24 -9 13
Rylane Celtic 15 3 1 11 14 45 -31 10
UCC 8 3 0 5 18 23 -5 9
Blackpool Celtic 8 2 2 4 16 14 2 8
Strand United 8 2 1 5 13 21 -8 7
Murphy’s Stout League 2
P W D L F A +- Pts
Hibernians 12 9 2 1 38 17 21 29
Castleview 10 6 3 1 26 15 11 21
Grangevale 9 5 3 1 25 11 14 18
Knockraha 11 5 3 3 23 18 5 18
Killumney United 9 4 3 2 22 13 9 15
Glenthorn Celtic B 6 4 2 0 12 3 9 14
St. John Bosco B 11 4 2 5 26 31 -5 14
Bweeng Celtic 12 3 2 7 23 39 -16 11
Richmond 12 3 1 8 22 30 -8 10
Innishvilla B 11 3 1 7 17 30 -13 10
Blackstone Rovers 10 1 4 5 17 25 -8 7
Cloughduv Celtic 11 2 0 9 16 35 -19 6
Murphy’s Stout League 3
P W D L F A +- Pts
Ard-na-Laoi 14 8 3 3 35 21 14 27
Macroom B 10 7 2 1 36 16 20 23
Pearse Celtic B 8 7 1 0 29 9 20 22
Churchvilla 9 6 0 3 19 13 6 18
Watergrasshill United 11 5 0 6 30 34 -4 15
Parkview Celtic 7 4 0 3 15 9 6 12
Los Zarcos 8 4 0 4 13 11 2 12
Ballinhassig * 21 0 0 21 4 68 -64 -3
* Deducted three points

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 5 January 2020)

Murphy’s Stout Premier League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 6 6 0 0 15 5 10 18
Macroom A 5 3 0 2 14 13 1 9
Pearse Celtic A 4 2 0 2 14 9 5 6
Coachford 2 2 0 0 4 2 2 6
Kanturk 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 6
St. John Bosco A 5 1 1 3 7 13 -6 4
Innishvilla A 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 4 1 0 3 9 13 -4 3
Grattan United 4 0 1 3 6 12 -6 1
Bohemians 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
Murphy’s Stout Premier A League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Glen Celtic 9 8 0 1 31 10 21 24
Village United 5 4 1 0 17 5 12 13
City Wanderers 7 3 1 3 16 12 4 10
Temple United 6 3 0 3 10 9 1 9
Greenwood 4 2 1 1 10 6 4 7
Waterloo 5 2 1 2 9 8 1 7
Buttevant 4 1 0 3 6 12 -6 3
Tower 5 0 0 5 3 15 -12 0
Rathcoole Rovers 5 0 0 5 1 26 -25 0
Murphy’s Stout League 1
P W D L F A +- Pts
Corkbeg 13 9 2 2 37 15 22 29
Donoughmore Athletic 13 9 2 2 39 19 20 29
Central Rovers 13 6 3 4 26 14 12 21
Dunbar Celtic 11 5 5 1 20 7 13 20
South Coast Athletic 11 5 2 4 18 15 3 17
Banteer 15 5 1 9 17 34 -17 16
Springfield 6 4 1 1 19 8 11 13
Cathedral Celtic 10 4 1 5 15 24 -9 13
Kilmichael Rovers 12 4 1 7 17 29 -12 13
Rylane Celtic 15 3 1 11 14 45 -31 10
Blackpool Celtic 8 2 2 4 16 14 2 8
Strand United 8 2 1 5 13 21 -8 7
UCC 7 2 0 5 16 22 -6 6
Murphy’s Stout League 2
P W D L F A +- Pts
Hibernians 11 8 2 1 30 17 13 26
Castleview 9 6 2 1 24 13 11 20
Grangevale 9 5 3 1 25 11 14 18
Knockraha 11 5 3 3 23 18 5 18
Killumney United 8 4 2 2 20 11 9 14
Glenthorn Celtic B 6 4 2 0 12 3 9 14
St. John Bosco B 11 4 2 5 26 31 -5 14
Bweeng Celtic 11 3 2 6 23 31 -8 11
Richmond 12 3 1 8 22 30 -8 10
Innishvilla B 11 3 1 7 17 30 -13 10
Blackstone Rovers 10 1 4 5 17 25 -8 7
Cloughduv Celtic 11 2 0 9 16 35 -19 6
Murphy’s Stout League 3
P W D L F A +- Pts
Ard-na-Laoi 13 8 2 3 32 18 14 26
Macroom B 9 7 1 1 33 13 20 22
Pearse Celtic B 8 7 1 0 29 9 20 22
Churchvilla 9 6 0 3 19 13 6 18
Watergrasshill United 11 5 0 6 30 34 -4 15
Parkview Celtic 7 4 0 3 15 9 6 12
Los Zarcos 8 4 0 4 13 11 2 12
Ballinhassig * 21 0 0 21 4 68 -64 -3
* Deducted three points

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 15 December 2019)

Murphy’s Stout Premier League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 5 5 0 0 13 4 9 15
Macroom A 5 3 0 2 14 13 1 9
Pearse Celtic A 4 2 0 2 14 9 5 6
Kanturk 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 6
Coachford 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Innishvilla A 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
Grattan United 3 0 1 2 5 10 -5 1
St. John Bosco A 4 0 1 3 4 11 -7 1
Bohemians 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
Murphy’s Stout Premier A League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Glen Celtic 8 7 0 1 28 9 19 21
City Wanderers 7 3 1 3 16 12 4 10
Village United 4 3 1 0 8 5 3 10
Greenwood 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 7
Waterloo 5 2 1 2 9 8 1 7
Temple United 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6
Buttevant 4 1 0 3 6 12 -6 3
Tower 4 0 0 4 3 13 -10 0
Rathcoole Rovers 4 0 0 4 1 17 -16 0
Murphy’s Stout League 1
P W D L F A +- Pts
Corkbeg 12 9 1 2 36 14 22 28
Donoughmore Athletic 12 9 1 2 38 18 20 28
Central Rovers 13 6 3 4 26 14 12 21
Dunbar Celtic 10 5 4 1 19 6 13 19
South Coast Athletic 10 5 2 3 17 11 6 17
CFC Banteer 15 5 1 9 17 34 -17 16
Cathedral Celtic 10 4 1 5 15 24 -9 13
Kilmichael Rovers 11 4 1 6 16 27 -11 13
Springfield 5 3 1 1 17 7 10 10
Blackpool Celtic 7 2 1 4 15 13 2 7
Strand United 8 2 1 5 13 21 -8 7
Rylane Celtic 14 2 1 11 10 44 -34 7
UCC 7 2 0 5 16 22 -6 6
Murphy’s Stout League 2
P W D L F A +- Pts
Hibernians 10 7 2 1 27 16 11 23
Grangevale 8 5 3 0 22 7 15 18
Knockraha 10 5 3 2 23 16 7 18
Castleview 8 5 2 1 20 10 10 17
Killumney United 8 4 2 2 20 11 9 14
Glenthorn Celtic B 5 3 2 0 10 3 7 11
Bweeng Celtic 10 3 2 5 21 25 -4 11
St. John Bosco B 10 3 2 5 20 29 -9 11
Innishvilla B 10 3 1 6 16 27 -11 10
Blackstone Rovers 10 1 4 5 17 25 -8 7
Richmond 11 2 1 8 15 30 -15 7
Cloughduv Celtic 10 2 0 8 16 28 -12 6
Murphy’s Stout League 3
P W D L F A +- Pts
Ard-na-Laoi 12 7 2 3 28 17 11 23
Pearse Celtic B 7 6 1 0 26 7 19 19
Macroom B 8 6 1 1 28 12 16 19
Churchvilla 8 6 0 2 18 8 10 18
Watergrasshill United 10 5 0 5 28 31 -3 15
Parkview Celtic 6 4 0 2 14 5 9 12
Los Zarcos 8 4 0 4 13 11 2 12
Ballinhassig * 21 0 0 21 4 68 -64 -3
* Deducted three points

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 8 December 2019)

Murphy’s Stout Premier League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 5 5 0 0 13 4 9 15
Macroom A 5 3 0 2 14 13 1 9
Pearse Celtic A 4 2 0 2 14 9 5 6
Kanturk 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 6
Coachford 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Innishvilla A 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
Grattan United 3 0 1 2 5 10 -5 1
St. John Bosco A 4 0 1 3 4 11 -7 1
Bohemians 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
Murphy’s Stout Premier A League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Glen Celtic 8 7 0 1 28 9 19 21
Village United 4 3 1 0 8 5 3 10
Greenwood 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 7
Waterloo 5 2 1 2 9 8 1 7
City Wanderers 6 2 1 3 9 12 -3 7
Temple United 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6
Buttevant 4 1 0 3 6 12 -6 3
Rathcoole Rovers 3 0 0 3 1 10 -9 0
Tower 4 0 0 4 3 13 -10 0
Murphy’s Stout League 1
P W D L F A +- Pts
Corkbeg 12 9 1 2 36 14 22 28
Donoughmore Athletic 12 9 1 2 38 18 20 28
Central Rovers 13 6 3 4 26 14 12 21
South Coast Athletic 10 5 2 3 17 11 6 17
Dunbar Celtic 9 4 4 1 18 6 12 16
CFC Banteer 14 5 1 8 17 33 -16 16
Cathedral Celtic 9 4 1 4 14 18 -4 13
Springfield 5 3 1 1 17 7 10 10
Kilmichael Rovers 10 3 1 6 15 27 -12 10
Blackpool Celtic 7 2 1 4 15 13 2 7
Strand United 8 2 1 5 13 21 -8 7
Rylane Celtic 13 2 1 10 10 43 -33 7
UCC 6 1 0 5 10 21 -11 3
Murphy’s Stout League 2
P W D L F A +- Pts
Hibernians 10 7 2 1 27 16 11 23
Grangevale 8 5 3 0 22 7 15 18
Knockraha 10 5 3 2 23 16 7 18
Castleview 7 5 1 1 19 9 10 16
Killumney United 8 4 2 2 20 11 9 14
Glenthorn Celtic B 5 3 2 0 10 3 7 11
Bweeng Celtic 10 3 2 5 21 25 -4 11
St. John Bosco B 10 3 2 5 20 29 -9 11
Innishvilla B 10 3 1 6 16 27 -11 10
Richmond 11 2 1 8 15 30 -15 7
Blackstone Rovers 9 1 3 5 16 24 -8 6
Cloughduv Celtic 10 2 0 8 16 28 -12 6
Murphy’s Stout League 3
P W D L F A +- Pts
Ard-na-Laoi 12 7 2 3 28 17 11 23
Macroom B 8 6 1 1 28 12 16 19
Churchvilla 8 6 0 2 18 8 10 18
Pearse Celtic B 6 5 1 0 25 7 18 16
Watergrasshill United 10 5 0 5 28 31 -3 15
Parkview Celtic 6 4 0 2 14 5 9 12
Los Zarcos 7 4 0 3 13 10 3 12
Ballinhassig * 21 0 0 21 4 68 -64 -3
* Deducted three points

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 1 December 2019)

Murphy’s Stout Premier League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 5 5 0 0 13 4 9 15
Macroom A 5 3 0 2 14 13 1 9
Pearse Celtic A 4 2 0 2 14 9 5 6
Kanturk 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 6
Coachford 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Innishvilla A 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
Grattan United 3 0 1 2 5 10 -5 1
St. John Bosco A 4 0 1 3 4 11 -7 1
Bohemians 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
Murphy’s Stout Premier A League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Glen Celtic 7 6 0 1 24 8 16 18
Village United 4 3 1 0 8 5 3 10
Greenwood 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 7
Waterloo 5 2 1 2 9 8 1 7
City Wanderers 6 2 1 3 9 12 -3 7
Temple United 5 2 0 3 8 9 -1 6
Buttevant 4 1 0 3 6 12 -6 3
Rathcoole Rovers 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
Tower 4 0 0 4 3 13 -10 0
Murphy’s Stout League 1
P W D L F A +- Pts
Corkbeg 12 9 1 2 36 14 22 28
Donoughmore Athletic 12 9 1 2 38 18 20 28
Central Rovers 13 6 3 4 26 14 12 21
South Coast Athletic 10 5 2 3 17 11 6 17
Dunbar Celtic 9 4 4 1 18 6 12 16
CFC Banteer 14 5 1 8 17 33 -16 16
Cathedral Celtic 9 4 1 4 14 18 -4 13
Springfield 5 3 1 1 17 7 10 10
Kilmichael Rovers 10 3 1 6 15 27 -12 10
Blackpool Celtic 7 2 1 4 15 13 2 7
Rylane Celtic 12 2 1 9 8 40 -32 7
Strand United 7 1 1 5 10 19 -9 4
UCC 6 1 0 5 10 21 -11 3
Murphy’s Stout League 2
P W D L F A +- Pts
Hibernians 10 7 2 1 27 16 11 23
Grangevale 8 5 3 0 22 7 15 18
Knockraha 10 5 3 2 23 16 7 18
Castleview 7 5 1 1 19 9 10 16
Killumney United 8 4 2 2 20 11 9 14
Glenthorn Celtic B 5 3 2 0 10 3 7 11
Bweeng Celtic 10 3 2 5 21 25 -4 11
St. John Bosco B 10 3 2 5 20 29 -9 11
Richmond 10 2 1 7 14 27 -13 7
Innishvilla B 9 2 1 6 13 26 -13 7
Blackstone Rovers 9 1 3 5 16 24 -8 6
Cloughduv Celtic 10 2 0 8 16 28 -12 6
Murphy’s Stout League 3
P W D L F A +- Pts
Ard-na-Laoi 12 7 2 3 28 17 11 23
Macroom B 8 6 1 1 28 12 16 19
Churchvilla 8 6 0 2 18 8 10 18
Pearse Celtic B 6 5 1 0 25 7 18 16
Watergrasshill United 10 5 0 5 28 31 -3 15
Parkview Celtic 6 4 0 2 14 5 9 12
Los Zarcos 7 4 0 3 13 10 3 12
Ballinhassig * 21 0 0 21 4 68 -64 -3
* Deducted three points

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 24 November 2019)

Murphy’s Stout Premier League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 4 4 0 0 11 3 8 12
Macroom A 5 3 0 2 14 13 1 9
Pearse Celtic A 4 2 0 2 14 9 5 6
Kanturk 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 6
Coachford 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Innishvilla A 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
Grattan United 3 0 1 2 5 10 -5 1
St. John Bosco A 4 0 1 3 4 11 -7 1
Bohemians 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
Murphy’s Stout Premier A League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Glen Celtic 6 5 0 1 22 8 14 15
Village United 4 3 1 0 8 5 3 10
Greenwood 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 7
Waterloo 5 2 1 2 9 8 1 7
City Wanderers 6 2 1 3 9 12 -3 7
Temple United 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
Rathcoole Rovers 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
Buttevant 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0
Tower 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8 0
Murphy’s Stout League 1
P W D L F A +- Pts
Corkbeg 11 9 1 1 36 13 23 28
Donoughmore Athletic 11 8 1 2 37 18 19 25
Central Rovers 13 6 3 4 26 14 12 21
Dunbar Celtic 9 4 4 1 18 6 12 16
Banteer 13 5 1 7 17 32 -15 16
South Coast Athletic 9 4 2 3 14 9 5 14
Cathedral Celtic 9 4 1 4 14 18 -4 13
Springfield 5 3 1 1 17 7 10 10
Kilmichael Rovers 10 3 1 6 15 27 -12 10
Blackpool Celtic 7 2 1 4 15 13 2 7
Strand United 7 1 1 5 10 19 -9 4
Rylane Celtic 11 1 1 9 7 40 -33 4
UCC 5 1 0 4 8 18 -10 3
Murphy’s Stout League 2
P W D L F A +- Pts
Hibernians 9 7 1 1 26 15 11 22
Knockraha 9 5 2 2 22 15 7 17
Castleview 7 5 1 1 19 9 10 16
Grangevale 7 4 3 0 21 7 14 15
Killumney United 7 3 2 2 18 11 7 11
Glenthorn Celtic B 5 3 2 0 10 3 7 11
St. John Bosco B 9 3 2 4 20 28 -8 11
Bweeng Celtic 9 2 2 5 17 23 -6 8
Richmond 9 2 1 6 14 25 -11 7
Innishvilla B 9 2 1 6 13 26 -13 7
Blackstone Rovers 9 1 3 5 16 24 -8 6
Cloughduv Celtic 9 2 0 7 14 24 -10 6
Murphy’s Stout League 3
P W D L F A +- Pts
Ard-na-Laoi 11 7 2 2 27 14 13 23
Macroom B 8 6 1 1 28 12 16 19
Churchvilla 8 6 0 2 18 8 10 18
Pearse Celtic B 6 5 1 0 25 7 18 16
Parkview Celtic 6 4 0 2 14 5 9 12
Los Zarcos 7 4 0 3 13 10 3 12
Watergrasshill United 9 4 0 5 25 30 -5 12
Ballinhassig * 21 0 0 21 4 68 -64 -3
* Deducted three points

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 17 November 2019)

Murphy’s Stout Premier League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 4 4 0 0 11 3 8 12
Macroom A 5 3 0 2 14 13 1 9
Pearse Celtic A 4 2 0 2 14 9 5 6
Kanturk 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 6
Coachford 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
St. John Bosco A 3 0 1 2 4 7 -3 1
Grattan United 3 0 1 2 5 10 -5 1
Bohemians 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
Innishvilla A 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Murphy’s Stout Premier A League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Glen Celtic 5 4 0 1 21 8 13 12
Village United 4 3 1 0 8 5 3 10
Greenwood 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 7
Waterloo 5 2 1 2 9 8 1 7
City Wanderers 5 2 1 2 9 11 -2 7
Temple United 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
Rathcoole Rovers 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
Buttevant 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0
Tower 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8 0
Murphy’s Stout League 1
P W D L F A +- Pts
Corkbeg 10 9 0 1 33 10 23 27
Donoughmore Ath 10 7 1 2 31 16 15 22
Central Rovers 12 5 3 4 24 14 10 18
Dunbar Celtic 9 4 4 1 18 6 12 16
CFC Banteer 13 5 1 7 17 32 -15 16
South Coast Ath 9 4 2 3 14 9 5 14
Cathedral Celtic 9 4 1 4 14 18 -4 13
Springfield 5 3 1 1 17 7 10 10
Kilmichael Rovers 9 3 0 6 12 24 -12 9
Blackpool Celtic 7 2 1 4 15 13 2 7
Strand United 7 1 1 5 10 19 -9 4
Rylane Celtic 10 1 1 8 7 38 -31 4
UCC 4 1 0 3 6 12 -6 3
Murphy’s Stout League 2
P W D L F A +- Pts
Hibernians 9 7 1 1 26 15 11 22
Castleview 7 5 1 1 19 9 10 16
Knockraha 8 5 1 2 21 14 7 16
Grangevale 6 4 2 0 20 6 14 14
Killumney United 7 3 2 2 18 11 7 11
Glenthorn Celtic B 5 3 2 0 10 3 7 11
St. John Bosco B 9 3 2 4 20 28 -8 11
Bweeng Celtic 8 2 1 5 16 22 -6 7
Richmond 9 2 1 6 14 25 -11 7
Blackstone Rovers 9 1 3 5 16 24 -8 6
Cloughduv Celtic 9 2 0 7 14 24 -10 6
Innishvilla B 8 2 0 6 12 25 -13 6
Murphy’s Stout League 3
P W D L F A +- Pts
Ard-na-Laoi 11 7 2 2 27 14 13 23
Macroom B 8 6 1 1 28 12 16 19
Churchvilla 8 6 0 2 18 8 10 18
Pearse Celtic B 6 5 1 0 25 7 18 16
Parkview Celtic 6 4 0 2 14 5 9 12
Los Zarcos 7 4 0 3 13 10 3 12
Watergrasshill 9 4 0 5 25 30 -5 12
Ballinhassig * 21 0 0 21 4 68 -64 -3
* Deducted three points

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 10 November 2019)

Murphy’s Stout Premier League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
Macroom A 5 3 0 2 14 13 1 9
Pearse Celtic A 3 2 0 1 13 7 6 6
Kanturk 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 6
Coachford 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
St. John Bosco A 3 0 1 2 4 7 -3 1
Grattan United 3 0 1 2 5 10 -5 1
Bohemians 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
Innishvilla A 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Murphy’s Stout Premier A League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Village United 4 3 1 0 8 5 3 10
Glen Celtic 4 3 0 1 16 6 10 9
Greenwood 3 2 1 0 9 3 6 7
Waterloo 4 2 1 1 7 3 4 7
City Wanderers 5 2 1 2 9 11 -2 7
Temple United 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
Rathcoole Rovers 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Buttevant 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0
Tower 3 0 0 3 3 11 -8 0
Murphy’s Stout League 1
P W D L F A +- Pts
Corkbeg 10 9 0 1 33 10 23 27
Donoughmore Athletic 9 6 1 2 25 14 11 19
Dunbar Celtic 9 4 4 1 18 6 12 16
Banteer 12 5 1 6 17 27 -10 16
Central Rovers 11 4 3 4 21 13 8 15
South Coast Athletic 9 4 2 3 14 9 5 14
Cathedral Celtic 9 4 1 4 14 18 -4 13
Springfield 5 3 1 1 17 7 10 10
Kilmichael Rovers 9 3 0 6 12 24 -12 9
Blackpool Celtic 6 1 1 4 10 13 -3 4
Strand United 6 1 1 4 8 13 -5 4
Rylane Celtic 10 1 1 8 7 38 -31 4
UCC 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4 3
Murphy’s Stout League 2
P W D L F A +- Pts
Hibernians 8 6 1 1 21 14 7 19
Knockraha 8 5 1 2 21 14 7 16
Castleview 6 5 0 1 16 6 10 15
Grangevale 5 3 2 0 15 6 9 11
Glenthorn Celtic B 5 3 2 0 10 3 7 11
Killumney United 6 3 1 2 14 7 7 10
St. John Bosco B 8 3 1 4 17 25 -8 10
Blackstone Rovers 8 1 3 4 16 19 -3 6
Bweeng Celtic 7 2 0 5 12 18 -6 6
Cloughduv Celtic 8 2 0 6 11 20 -9 6
Innishvilla B 7 2 0 5 11 20 -9 6
Richmond 8 1 1 6 10 22 -12 4
Murphy’s Stout League 3
P W D L F A +- Pts
Ard-na-Laoi 10 7 1 2 24 11 13 22
Macroom B 7 6 0 1 25 9 16 18
Churchvilla 8 6 0 2 18 8 10 18
Pearse Celtic B 6 5 1 0 25 7 18 16
Parkview Celtic 6 4 0 2 14 5 9 12
Los Zarcos 6 4 0 2 12 4 8 12
Watergrasshill United 8 3 0 5 19 29 -10 9
Ballinhassig * 21 0 0 21 4 68 -64 -3
* Deducted three points

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Table

(as at 3 November 2019)

Murphy’s Stout Premier League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
Macroom A 4 3 0 1 12 6 6 9
Kanturk 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 6
Pearse Celtic A 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
Coachford 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
St. John Bosco A 3 0 1 2 4 7 -3 1
Grattan United 3 0 1 2 5 10 -5 1
Bohemians 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
Innishvilla A 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Murphy’s Stout Premier A League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Village United 4 3 1 0 8 5 3 10
Waterloo 4 2 1 1 7 3 4 7
Wanderers 4 2 1 1 9 9 0 7
Glen Celtic 3 2 0 1 11 4 7 6
Greenwood 2 1 1 0 7 3 4 4
Temple United 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
Rathcoole Rovers 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Tower 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
Buttevant 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0
Murphy’s Stout League 1
P W D L F A +- Pts
Corkbeg 8 7 0 1 29 10 19 21
Donoughmore Athletic 8 6 1 1 25 12 13 19
Central Rovers 10 4 3 3 21 12 9 15
South Coast Athletic 8 4 2 2 14 8 6 14
Dunbar Celtic 8 3 4 1 16 6 10 13
CFC Banteer 10 4 1 5 15 23 -8 13
Springfield 5 3 1 1 17 7 10 10
Cathedral Celtic 8 3 1 4 13 18 -5 10
Kilmichael Rovers 8 2 0 6 9 24 -15 6
Blackpool Celtic 6 1 1 4 10 13 -3 4
Strand United 6 1 1 4 8 13 -5 4
Rylane Celtic 9 1 1 7 6 36 -30 4
UCC 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
Murphy’s Stout League 2
P W D L F A +- Pts
Hibernians 8 6 1 1 21 14 7 19
Knockraha 8 5 1 2 21 14 7 16
Castleview 6 5 0 1 16 6 10 15
Grangevale 5 3 2 0 15 6 9 11
Glenthorn Celtic B 5 3 2 0 10 3 7 11
Killumney United 6 3 1 2 14 7 7 10
St. John Bosco B 8 3 1 4 17 25 -8 10
Blackstone Rovers 8 1 3 4 16 19 -3 6
Bweeng Celtic 7 2 0 5 12 18 -6 6
Cloughduv Celtic 8 2 0 6 11 20 -9 6
Innishvilla B 7 2 0 5 11 20 -9 6
Richmond 8 1 1 6 10 22 -12 4
Murphy’s Stout League 3
P W D L F A +- Pts
Ard-na-Laoi 9 7 0 2 22 9 13 21
Macroom B 7 6 0 1 25 9 16 18
Pearse Celtic B 5 5 0 0 23 5 18 15
Churchvilla 7 5 0 2 15 8 7 15
Parkview Celtic 6 4 0 2 14 5 9 12
Los Zarcos 6 4 0 2 12 4 8 12
Watergrasshill United 7 3 0 4 19 26 -7 9
Ballinhassig * 21 0 0 21 4 68 -64 -3
* Deducted three points

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 27 October 2019)

Murphy’s Stout Premier League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
Macroom A 4 3 0 1 12 6 6 9
Kanturk 2 2 0 0 5 3 2 6
Pearse Celtic A 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
Coachford 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
St. John Bosco A 3 0 1 2 4 7 -3 1
Grattan United 3 0 1 2 5 10 -5 1
Bohemians 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
Innishvilla A 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Murphy’s Stout Premier A League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Village United 4 3 1 0 8 5 3 10
Waterloo 4 2 1 1 7 3 4 7
Wanderers 4 2 1 1 9 9 0 7
Glen Celtic 3 2 0 1 11 4 7 6
Greenwood 2 1 1 0 7 3 4 4
Temple United 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
Rathcoole Rovers 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Tower 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
Buttevant 3 0 0 3 4 12 -8 0
Murphy’s Stout League 1
P W D L F A +- Pts
Corkbeg 8 7 0 1 29 10 19 21
Donoughmore Athletic 8 6 1 1 25 12 13 19
Central Rovers 10 4 3 3 21 12 9 15
South Coast Athletic 8 4 2 2 14 8 6 14
Dunbar Celtic 8 3 4 1 16 6 10 13
CFC Banteer 10 4 1 5 15 23 -8 13
Springfield 5 3 1 1 17 7 10 10
Cathedral Celtic 8 3 1 4 13 18 -5 10
Kilmichael Rovers 8 2 0 6 9 24 -15 6
Blackpool Celtic 6 1 1 4 10 13 -3 4
Strand United 6 1 1 4 8 13 -5 4
Rylane Celtic 9 1 1 7 6 36 -30 4
UCC 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
Murphy’s Stout League 2
P W D L F A +- Pts
Hibernians 8 6 1 1 21 14 7 19
Knockraha 8 5 1 2 21 14 7 16
Castleview 6 5 0 1 16 6 10 15
Grangevale 5 3 2 0 15 6 9 11
Glenthorn Celtic B 5 3 2 0 10 3 7 11
Killumney United 6 3 1 2 14 7 7 10
St. John Bosco B 8 3 1 4 17 25 -8 10
Blackstone Rovers 8 1 3 4 16 19 -3 6
Bweeng Celtic 7 2 0 5 12 18 -6 6
Cloughduv Celtic 8 2 0 6 11 20 -9 6
Innishvilla B 7 2 0 5 11 20 -9 6
Richmond 8 1 1 6 10 22 -12 4
Murphy’s Stout League 3
P W D L F A +- Pts
Macroom B 7 6 0 1 25 9 16 18
Ard-na-Laoi 8 6 0 2 21 9 12 18
Pearse Celtic B 5 5 0 0 23 5 18 15
Churchvilla 7 5 0 2 15 8 7 15
Parkview Celtic 6 4 0 2 14 5 9 12
Los Zarcos 5 4 0 1 12 3 9 12
Watergrasshill United 7 3 0 4 19 26 -7 9
Ballinhassig * 21 0 0 21 4 68 -64 -3
* Deducted three points

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 20 October 2019)

Murphy’s Stout Premier League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
Macroom A 4 3 0 1 12 6 6 9
Pearse Celtic A 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Coachford 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Kanturk 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
St. John Bosco A 3 0 1 2 4 7 -3 1
Grattan United 3 0 1 2 5 10 -5 1
Bohemians 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
Innishvilla A 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Murphy’s Stout Premier A League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Waterloo 3 2 1 0 6 1 5 7
Village United 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 7
City Wanderers 4 2 1 1 9 9 0 7
Greenwood 2 1 1 0 7 3 4 4
Glen Celtic 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
Temple United 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
Buttevant 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0
Rathcoole Rovers 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Tower 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
Murphy’s Stout League 1
P W D L F A +- Pts
Corkbeg 8 7 0 1 29 10 19 21
Donoughmore Athletic 8 6 1 1 25 12 13 19
South Coast Athletic 8 4 2 2 14 8 6 14
Dunbar Celtic 8 3 4 1 16 6 10 13
CFC Banteer 9 4 1 4 13 18 -5 13
Central Rovers 9 3 3 3 16 10 6 12
Springfield 5 3 1 1 17 7 10 10
Cathedral Celtic 7 2 1 4 10 16 -6 7
Kilmichael Rovers 8 2 0 6 9 24 -15 6
Blackpool Celtic 6 1 1 4 10 13 -3 4
Strand United 6 1 1 4 8 13 -5 4
Rylane Celtic 8 1 1 6 4 33 -29 4
UCC 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
Murphy’s Stout League 2
P W D L F A +- Pts
Hibernians 8 6 1 1 21 14 7 19
Knockraha 8 5 1 2 21 14 7 16
Castleview 6 5 0 1 16 6 10 15
Grangevale 5 3 2 0 15 6 9 11
Glenthorn Celtic B 5 3 2 0 10 3 7 11
Killumney United 6 3 1 2 14 7 7 10
St. John Bosco B 8 3 1 4 17 25 -8 10
Blackstone Rovers 8 1 3 4 16 19 -3 6
Bweeng Celtic 7 2 0 5 12 18 -6 6
Cloughduv Celtic 8 2 0 6 11 20 -9 6
Innishvilla B 7 2 0 5 11 20 -9 6
Richmond 8 1 1 6 10 22 -12 4
Murphy’s Stout League 3
P W D L F A +- Pts
Pearse Celtic B 3 3 0 0 17 5 12 9
Macroom B 4 3 0 1 16 9 7 9
Ard-na-Laoi 5 3 0 2 12 9 3 9
Parkview Celtic 4 2 0 2 8 5 3 6
Los Zarcos 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
Churchvilla 4 2 0 2 6 8 -2 6
Watergrasshill United 5 1 0 4 13 26 -13 3
Ballinhassig * 4 0 0 4 4 17 -13 -3
* Deducted three points

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 13 October 2019)

Murphy’s Stout Premier League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
Macroom A 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6
Pearse Celtic A 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Coachford 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Kanturk 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
Grattan United 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2 1
St. John Bosco A 3 0 1 2 4 7 -3 1
Bohemians 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
Innishvilla A 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Murphy’s Stout Premier A League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Village United 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 7
Waterloo 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
City Wanderers 3 2 0 1 9 9 0 6
Greenwood 2 1 1 0 7 3 4 4
Glen Celtic 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
Temple United 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
Buttevant 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0
Rathcoole Rovers 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Tower 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
Murphy’s Stout League 1
P W D L F A +- Pts
Corkbeg 8 7 0 1 29 10 19 21
Donoughmore Athletic 8 6 1 1 25 12 13 19
South Coast Athletic 8 4 2 2 14 8 6 14
CFC Banteer 9 4 1 4 13 18 -5 13
Dunbar Celtic 7 3 3 1 16 6 10 12
Central Rovers 8 3 2 3 16 10 6 11
Springfield 5 3 1 1 17 7 10 10
Cathedral Celtic 7 2 1 4 10 16 -6 7
Kilmichael Rovers 8 2 0 6 9 24 -15 6
Blackpool Celtic 6 1 1 4 10 13 -3 4
Strand United 6 1 1 4 8 13 -5 4
Rylane Celtic 8 1 1 6 4 33 -29 4
UCC 2 1 0 1 5 6 -1 3
Murphy’s Stout League 2
P W D L F A +- Pts
Hibernians 8 6 1 1 21 14 7 19
Castleview 6 5 0 1 16 6 10 15
Knockraha 7 4 1 2 18 12 6 13
Grangevale 5 3 2 0 15 6 9 11
Glenthorn Celtic B 5 3 2 0 10 3 7 11
Killumney United 6 3 1 2 14 7 7 10
St. John Bosco B * 8 3 1 4 17 25 -8 7
Blackstone Rovers 7 1 3 3 14 15 -1 6
Bweeng Celtic 6 2 0 4 10 15 -5 6
Innishvilla B 7 2 0 5 11 20 -9 6
Richmond 8 1 1 6 10 22 -12 4
Cloughduv Celtic 7 1 0 6 7 18 -11 3
* Deducted three points
Murphy’s Stout League 3
P W D L F A +- Pts
Pearse Celtic B 3 3 0 0 17 5 12 9
Macroom B 4 3 0 1 16 9 7 9
Ard-na-Laoi 5 3 0 2 12 9 3 9
Parkview Celtic 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 6
Los Zarcos 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
Churchvilla 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3 3
Watergrasshill United 5 1 0 4 13 26 -13 3
Ballinhassig * 4 0 0 4 4 17 -13 -3
* Deducted three points

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 6 October 2019)

Murphy’s Stout Premier  League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
Macroom A 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6
Pearse Celtic A 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Coachford 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Kanturk 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
Grattan United 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2 1
St. John Bosco A 3 0 1 2 4 7 -3 1
Bohemians 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
Innishvilla A 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Murphy’s Stout Premier A League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Village United 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 7
Waterloo 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
City Wanderers 3 2 0 1 9 9 0 6
Glen Celtic 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
Temple United 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3
Greenwood 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Tower 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Buttevant 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0
Rathcoole Rovers 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Murphy’s Stout League 1
P W D L F A +- Pts
Corkbeg 8 7 0 1 29 10 19 21
Donoughmore Athletic 8 6 1 1 25 12 13 19
CFC Banteer 8 4 1 3 11 14 -3 13
Dunbar Celtic 6 3 2 1 16 6 10 11
South Coast Athletic 7 3 2 2 11 8 3 11
Springfield 5 3 1 1 17 7 10 10
Central Rovers 7 3 1 3 15 9 6 10
Cathedral Celtic 7 2 1 4 10 16 -6 7
Kilmichael Rovers 7 2 0 5 9 21 -12 6
Blackpool Celtic 6 1 1 4 10 13 -3 4
Strand United 5 1 0 4 7 12 -5 3
Rylane Celtic 7 1 0 6 4 33 -29 3
UCC 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
Murphy’s Stout League 2
P W D L F A +- Pts
Hibernians 7 5 1 1 20 14 6 16
Castleview 6 5 0 1 16 6 10 15
Knockraha 6 4 1 1 18 11 7 13
St. John Bosco B 7 4 1 2 20 15 5 13
Grangevale 5 3 2 0 15 6 9 11
Glenthorn Celtic B 5 3 2 0 10 3 7 11
Killumney United 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1 7
Blackstone Rovers 6 1 3 2 12 12 0 6
Innishvilla B 6 2 0 4 10 16 -6 6
Richmond 8 1 1 6 10 22 -12 4
Bweeng Celtic 5 0 0 5 5 16 -11 0
Cloughduv Celtic 6 0 0 6 3 17 -14 0
Murphy’s Stout League 3
P W D L F A +- Pts
Pearse Celtic B 3 3 0 0 17 5 12 9
Macroom B 3 2 0 1 11 6 5 6
Parkview Celtic 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 6
Los Zarcos 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
Ard-na-Laoi 4 2 0 2 9 8 1 6
Churchvilla 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
Watergrasshill United 4 1 0 3 10 21 -11 3
Ballinhassig * 4 0 0 4 4 17 -13 -3
* Deducted three points

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 29 September 2019)

Murphy’s Stout Premier  League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 3 3 0 0 9 2 7 9
Macroom A 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6
Pearse Celtic A 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Coachford 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Kanturk 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 3 1 0 2 7 10 -3 3
Grattan United 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2 1
St. John Bosco A 3 0 1 2 4 7 -3 1
Bohemians 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
Innishvilla A 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Murphy’s Stout Premier A League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Village United 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 7
Waterloo 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
Glen Celtic 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
Temple United 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
City Wanderers 2 1 0 1 5 7 -2 3
Greenwood 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Tower 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Buttevant 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0
Rathcoole Rovers 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Murphy’s Stout League 1
P W D L F A +- Pts
Donoughmore Athletic 8 6 1 1 25 12 13 19
Corkbeg 7 6 0 1 25 9 16 18
CFC Banteer 7 4 1 2 10 12 -2 13
Dunbar Celtic 6 3 2 1 16 6 10 11
South Coast Athletic 7 3 2 2 11 8 3 11
Springfield 5 3 1 1 17 7 10 10
Central Rovers 7 3 1 3 15 9 6 10
Cathedral Celtic 7 2 1 4 10 16 -6 7
Blackpool Celtic 6 1 1 4 10 13 -3 4
Strand United 5 1 0 4 7 12 -5 3
Kilmichael Rovers 6 1 0 5 7 20 -13 3
Rylane Celtic 7 1 0 6 4 33 -29 3
UCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Murphy’s Stout League 2
P W D L F A +- Pts
Hibernians 7 5 1 1 20 14 6 16
Castleview 6 5 0 1 16 6 10 15
Knockraha 6 4 1 1 18 11 7 13
St. John Bosco B 7 4 1 2 20 15 5 13
Grangevale 5 3 2 0 15 6 9 11
Glenthorn Celtic B 5 3 2 0 10 3 7 11
Killumney United 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1 7
Blackstone Rovers 6 1 3 2 12 12 0 6
Innishvilla B 6 2 0 4 10 16 -6 6
Richmond 8 1 1 6 10 22 -12 4
Bweeng Celtic 5 0 0 5 5 16 -11 0
Cloughduv Celtic 6 0 0 6 3 17 -14 0
Murphy’s Stout League 3
P W D L F A +- Pts
Pearse Celtic B 3 3 0 0 17 5 12 9
Macroom B 3 2 0 1 11 6 5 6
Parkview Celtic 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 6
Los Zarcos 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
Ard-na-Laoi 4 2 0 2 9 8 1 6
Churchvilla 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
Watergrasshill United 4 1 0 3 10 21 -11 3
Ballinhassig* 4 0 0 4 4 17 -13 -3
* Deducted three points

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 22 September 2019)

Murphy’s Stout Premier League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
Macroom A 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
Pearse Celtic A 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Coachford 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Kanturk 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 3
Grattan United 2 0 1 1 4 6 -2 1
St. John Bosco A 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
Bohemians 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
Innishvilla A 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Murphy’s Stout Premier A League
P W D L F A +- Pts
Village United 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 7
Waterloo 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
Glen Celtic 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
Temple United 2 1 0 1 4 3 1 3
City Wanderers 2 1 0 1 5 7 -2 3
Greenwood 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Tower 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Buttevant 2 0 0 2 3 6 -3 0
Rathcoole Rovers 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Murphy’s Stout League 1
P W D L F A +- PTS
Corkbeg 7 6 0 1 25 9 16 18
Donoughmore Athletic 7 5 1 1 22 11 11 16
CFC Banteer 6 4 1 1 9 9 0 13
Dunbar Celtic 6 3 2 1 16 6 10 11
Athletic South Coast Athletic 7 3 2 2 11 8 3 11
Springfield 5 3 1 1 17 7 10 10
Central Rovers 6 2 1 3 10 9 1 7
Cathedral Celtic 7 2 1 4 10 16 -6 7
Blackpool Celtic 6 1 1 4 10 13 -3 4
Strand United 5 1 0 4 7 12 -5 3
Kilmichael Rovers 6 1 0 5 7 20 -13 3
Rylane Celtic 6 1 0 5 4 28 -24 3
UCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Murphy’s Stout League 2
P W D L F A +- Pts
Castleview 6 5 0 1 16 6 10 15
Hibernians 6 5 0 1 18 12 6 15
Knockraha 6 4 1 1 18 11 7 13
St. John Bosco B 7 4 1 2 20 15 5 13
Grangevale 5 3 2 0 15 6 9 11
Glenthorn Celtic B 5 3 2 0 10 3 7 11
Killumney United 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1 7
Innishvilla B 6 2 0 4 10 16 -6 6
Blackstone Rovers 5 1 2 2 10 10 0 5
Richmond 7 0 1 6 8 21 -13 1
Bweeng Celtic 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0
Cloughduv Celtic 6 0 0 6 3 17 -14 0
Murphy’s Stout League 3
P W D L F A +- Pts
Pearse Celtic B 3 3 0 0 17 5 12 9
Macroom B 3 2 0 1 11 6 5 6
Parkview Celtic 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 6
Los Zarcos 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
Ard-na-Laoi 4 2 0 2 9 8 1 6
Churchvilla 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
Watergrasshill United 4 1 0 3 10 21 -11 3
Ballinhassig 4 0 0 4 4 17 -13 0

 

 

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 15 September 2019)

PREMIER LEAGUE P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
Pearse Celtic A 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Coachford 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Kanturk 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
Macroom A 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
Bohemians 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
Grattan United 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
St. John Bosco A 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Innishvilla A 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
PREMIER A LEAGUE P W D L F A +- Pts
Village United 2 1 1 0 4 3 1 4
Waterloo 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
Glen Celtic 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
Temple United 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Greenwood 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
Tower 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Buttevant 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
City Wanderers 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3 0
Rathcoole Rovers 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
LEAGUE 1 P W D L F A +- Pts
Donoughmore Athletic 6 5 1 0 20 6 14 16
Corkbeg 6 5 0 1 20 7 13 15
CFC Banteer 6 4 1 1 9 9 0 13
Dunbar Celtic 6 3 2 1 16 6 10 11
South Coast Athletic 7 3 2 2 11 8 3 11
Springfield 5 3 1 1 17 7 10 10
Central Rovers 6 2 1 3 10 9 1 7
Cathedral Celtic 7 2 1 4 10 16 -6 7
Blackpool Celtic 6 1 1 4 10 13 -3 4
Strand United 5 1 0 4 7 12 -5 3
Kilmichael Rovers 6 1 0 5 7 20 -13 3
Rylane Celtic 6 1 0 5 4 28 -24 3
UCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
LEAGUE 2 P W D L F A +- Pts
Castleview 6 5 0 1 16 6 10 15
Knockraha 6 4 1 1 18 11 7 13
St. John Bosco B 7 4 1 2 20 15 5 13
Hibernians 5 4 0 1 14 9 5 12
Grangevale 4 3 1 0 14 5 9 10
Glenthorn Celtic B 4 3 1 0 9 2 7 10
Killumney United 5 2 1 2 6 7 -1 7
Innishvilla B 6 2 0 4 10 16 -6 6
Blackstone Rovers 5 1 2 2 10 10 0 5
Richmond 6 0 1 5 5 17 -12 1
Bweeng Celtic 4 0 0 4 4 14 -10 0
Cloughduv Celtic 6 0 0 6 3 17 -14 0
LEAGUE 3 P W D L F A +- Pts
Pearse Celtic B 3 3 0 0 17 5 12 9
Macroom B 3 2 0 1 11 6 5 6
Parkview Celtic 3 2 0 1 8 4 4 6
Los Zarcos 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
Ard-na-Laoi 4 2 0 2 9 8 1 6
Churchvilla 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
Watergrasshill United 4 1 0 3 10 21 -11 3
Ballinhassig 4 0 0 4 4 17 -13 0

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 1 September 2019)

Group A
POS P W D L F A +- PTS
1  Pearse Celtic A 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 9
2  Innishvilla A 4 2 1 1 7 3 4 7
3  Temple United 4 2 0 2 7 5 2 6
4  St. John Bosco A 4 1 1 2 6 8 -2 4
5  Tower 3 0 0 3 0 11 -11 0
Group B
POS P W D L F A +- PTS
1  Glen Celtic 4 3 0 1 17 7 10 9
2  Bohemians 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
3  Buttevant 4 2 0 2 8 7 1 6
4  Greenwood 4 1 0 3 7 16 -9 3
5  Grattan United 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0
Group C
POS P W D L F A +- PTS
1  Coachford 4 4 0 0 16 1 15 12
2  Kanturk 4 2 1 1 9 8 1 7
3  City Wanderers 4 1 2 1 10 3 7 5
4  Waterloo 4 0 2 2 5 9 -4 2
5  Rathcoole Rovers 4 0 1 3 8 27 -19 1
Group D
POS P W D L F A +- PTS
1  Village United 3 2 0 1 12 10 2 6
2  Glenthorn Celtic A 2 1 1 0 7 3 4 4
3  Knocknaheeney Celtic 2 1 0 1 9 5 4 3
4  Macroom A 3 0 1 2 3 13 -10 1
League 1 P W D L F A +- PTS
1  Donoughmore Athletic 5 4 1 0 17 6 11 13
2  CFC Banteer 5 4 1 0 9 4 5 13
3  Corkbeg 5 4 0 1 17 6 11 12
4  Dunbar Celtic 5 2 2 1 11 6 5 8
5  South Coast Athletic 5 2 2 1 9 5 4 8
6  Springfield 4 2 1 1 13 5 8 7
7  Central Rovers 5 2 1 2 9 6 3 7
8  Cathedral Celtic 5 2 1 2 8 10 -2 7
9  Blackpool Celtic 5 1 1 3 9 11 -2 4
10  Strand United 4 1 0 3 7 9 -2 3
11  UCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12  Kilmichael Rovers 5 0 0 5 5 19 -14 0
13  Rylane Celtic 5 0 0 5 1 28 -27 0
League 2 P W D L F A +- PTS
1  Castleview 5 5 0 0 15 4 11 15
2  St. John Bosco B 5 4 0 1 17 8 9 12
3  Knockraha 5 3 1 1 16 10 6 10
4  Grangevale 3 2 1 0 11 5 6 7
5  Glenthorn Celtic B 3 2 1 0 7 1 6 7
6  Killumney United 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 7
7  Hibernians 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 6
8  Blackstone Rovers 4 1 1 2 8 8 0 4
9  Innishvilla B 5 1 0 4 8 15 -7 3
10  Richmond 5 0 1 4 4 15 -11 1
11  Bweeng Celtic 3 0 0 3 3 12 -9 0
12  Cloughduv Celtic 5 0 0 5 2 15 -13 0
League 3 P W D L F A +- PTS
1  Pearse Celtic B 2 2 0 0 10 4 6 6
2  Ard-na-Laoi 3 2 0 1 9 6 3 6
3  Parkview Celtic 2 1 0 1 6 4 2 3
4  Los Zarcos 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
5  Macroom B 2 1 0 1 3 3 0 3
6  Watergrasshill United 3 1 0 2 7 13 -6 3
7  Churchvilla 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
8  Ballinhassig 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4 0

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 29 August 2019)

Mossie Linnane League Cup
Group A P W D L F A +- Pts
Pearse Celtic A 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 9
Temple United 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
Innishvilla A 3 1 1 1 5 2 3 4
St. John Bosco A 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5 1
Tower 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0
Group B P W D L F A +- Pts
Bohemians 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
Glen Celtic 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 6
Buttevant 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
Greenwood 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3
Grattan United 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0
Group C P W D L F A +- Pts
Coachford 4 4 0 0 16 1 15 12
Kanturk 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
Wanderers 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2 2
Waterloo 3 0 2 1 4 7 -3 2
Rathcoole Rovers 3 0 1 2 8 18 -10 1
Group D P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
Village United 2 1 0 1 7 6 1 3
Macroom A 2 0 0 2 1 11 -10 0
Murphy’s Stout League 1 P W D L F A +- Pts
Donoughmore Athletic 4 3 1 0 12 4 8 10
CFC Banteer 4 3 1 0 8 4 4 10
Corkbeg 4 3 0 1 10 6 4 9
Dunbar Celtic 4 2 1 1 10 5 5 7
Central Rovers 4 2 1 1 9 5 4 7
Springfield 3 2 0 1 12 4 8 6
South Coast Athletic 4 1 2 1 6 5 1 5
Blackpool Celtic 4 1 1 2 7 7 0 4
Cathedral Celtic 4 1 1 2 4 8 -4 4
Strand United 3 1 0 2 7 6 1 3
UCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kilmichael Rovers 4 0 0 4 3 14 -11 0
Rylane Celtic 4 0 0 4 1 21 -20 0
Murphy’s Stout League 2 P W D L F A +- Pts
Castleview 4 4 0 0 11 4 7 12
St. John Bosco B 4 3 0 1 14 7 7 9
Knockraha 4 2 1 1 13 10 3 7
Killumney United 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 7
Glenthorn Celtic B 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
Hibernians 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 6
Grangevale 2 1 1 0 6 3 3 4
Blackstone Rovers 3 1 0 2 8 8 0 3
Innishvilla B 4 1 0 3 6 10 -4 3
Richmond 4 0 1 3 4 11 -7 1
Bweeng Celtic 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0
Cloughduv Celtic 4 0 0 4 2 12 -10 0
Murphy’s Stout League 3 P W D L F A +- Pts
Ard-na-Laoi 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
Macroom B 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Pearse Celtic B 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Watergrasshill United 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
Churchvilla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Los Zarcos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ballinhassig 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Parkview Celtic 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 27 August 2019)

Mossie Linnane League Cup
Group A P W D L F A +- Pts
Pearse Celtic A 3 3 0 0 10 3 7 9
Temple United 3 2 0 1 6 3 3 6
Innishvilla A 3 1 1 1 5 2 3 4
St. John Bosco A 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5 1
Tower 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0
Group B P W D L F A +- Pts
Bohemians 3 3 0 0 8 1 7 9
Glen Celtic 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 6
Buttevant 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
Greenwood 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3
Grattan United 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0
Group C P W D L F A +- Pts
Coachford 4 4 0 0 16 1 15 12
Kanturk 3 1 1 1 7 7 0 4
City Wanderers 3 0 2 1 1 3 -2 2
Waterloo 3 0 2 1 4 7 -3 2
Rathcoole Rovers 3 0 1 2 8 18 -10 1
Group D P W D L F A +- Pts
Knocknaheeney Celtic 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
Village United 2 1 0 1 7 6 1 3
Macroom A 2 0 0 2 1 11 -10 0
Murphy’s Stout League 1 P W D L F A +- Pts
CFC Banteer 4 3 1 0 8 4 4 10
Corkbeg 4 3 0 1 10 6 4 9
Donoughmore Athletic 3 2 1 0 9 2 7 7
Dunbar Celtic 4 2 1 1 10 5 5 7
Central Rovers 4 2 1 1 9 5 4 7
Springfield 3 2 0 1 12 4 8 6
South Coast Athletic 4 1 2 1 6 5 1 5
Blackpool Celtic 4 1 1 2 7 7 0 4
Cathedral Celtic 3 1 1 1 2 5 -3 4
Strand United 3 1 0 2 7 6 1 3
UCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kilmichael Rovers 4 0 0 4 3 14 -11 0
Rylane Celtic 4 0 0 4 1 21 -20 0
Murphy’s Stout League 2 P W D L F A +- Pts
Castleview 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 9
Knockraha 3 2 1 0 10 6 4 7
Glenthorn Celtic B 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
St. John Bosco B 3 2 0 1 10 6 4 6
Killumney United 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
Blackstone Rovers 3 1 0 2 8 8 0 3
Innishvilla B 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 3
Hiberians 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3 3
Grangevale 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Richmond 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1
Bweeng Celtic 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Cloughduv Celtic 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7 0
Murphy’s Stout League 3 P W D L F A +- Pts
Ard-na-Laoi 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
Macroom B 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Pearse Celtic B 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Watergrasshill United 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
Churchvilla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Los Zarcos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ballinhassig 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Parkview Celtic 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 25 August 2019)

Mossie Linnane League Cup
Group A P W D L F A +- PTS
Pearse Celtic A 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 6
Temple United 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
Innishvilla A 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
St. John Bosco A 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5 1
Tower 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Group B P W D L F A +- PTS
Glen Celtic 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 6
Bohemians 2 2 0 0 5 1 4 6
Greenwood 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
Buttevant 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2 3
Grattan United 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0
Group C P W D L F A +- PTS
Coachford 3 3 0 0 14 1 13 9
City Wanderers 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
Waterloo 3 0 2 1 4 7 -3 2
Kanturk 2 0 1 1 0 3 -3 1
Rathcoole Rovers 2 0 1 1 4 11 -7 1
Group D P W D L F A +- PTS
Knocknaheeney Celtic 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
Village United 2 1 0 1 7 6 1 3
Macroom A 2 0 0 2 1 11 -10 0
Murphy’s Stout League 1 P W D L F A +- PTS
Donoughmore Athletic 3 2 1 0 9 2 7 7
Central Rovers 3 2 1 0 8 2 6 7
CFC Banteer 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 7
Corkbeg 3 2 0 1 8 5 3 6
South Coast Athletic 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 5
Blackpool Celtic 3 1 1 1 6 3 3 4
Dunbar Celtic 3 1 1 1 6 4 2 4
Cathedral Celtic 3 1 1 1 2 5 -3 4
Springfield 2 1 0 1 9 3 6 3
UCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strand United 2 0 0 2 3 5 -2 0
Kilmichael Rovers 3 0 0 3 2 10 -8 0
Rylane Celtic 3 0 0 3 0 19 -19 0
Murphy’s Stout League 2 P W D L F A +- PTS
Castleview 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 9
Knockraha 3 2 1 0 10 6 4 7
Glenthorn Celtic B 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
St. John Bosco B 3 2 0 1 10 6 4 6
Killumney United 3 1 1 1 5 4 1 4
Blackstone Rovers 3 1 0 2 8 8 0 3
Innishvilla B 3 1 0 2 6 9 -3 3
Hibernians 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3 3
Grangevale 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
Richmond 3 0 1 2 3 7 -4 1
Bweeng Celtic 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Cloughduv Celtic 3 0 0 3 0 7 -7 0
Murphy’s Stout League 3 P W D L F A +- PTS
Ard-na-Laoi 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
Macroom B 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Pearse Celtic B 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Watergrasshill United 2 1 0 1 4 5 -1 3
Churchvilla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Los Zarcos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ballinhassig 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Parkview Celtic 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 22 August 2019)

Mossie Linnane League Cup
Group A P W D L F A +- Pts
1 Pearse Celtic A 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 6
2 Temple United 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
3 Innishvilla A 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
4 Tower 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
5 St. John Bosco A 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5 0
Group B P W D L F A +- Pts
1 Glen Celtic 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
2 Greenwood 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
3 Bohemians 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
4 Buttevant 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
5 Grattan United 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0
Group C P W D L F A +- Pts
1 Coachford 2 2 0 0 11 1 10 6
2 City Wanderers 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
3 Kanturk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
4 Waterloo 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
5 Rathcoole Rovers 1 0 0 1 1 8 -7 0
Group D P W D L F A +- Pts
1 Village United 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
2 Glenthorn Celtic A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Knocknaheeney Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Macroom A 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
Murphy’s Stout League 1 P W D L F A +- Pts
1 CFC Banteer 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
2 Donoughmore Athletic 2 1 1 0 7 1 6 4
3 Blackpool Celtic 2 1 1 0 6 1 5 4
4 Central Rovers 2 1 1 0 6 2 4 4
5 Dunbar Celtic 2 1 1 0 5 2 3 4
6 South Coast Athletic 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
7 Corkbeg 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
8 Cathedral Celtic 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4 1
9 UCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Strand United 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
11 Springfield 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
12 Kilmichael Rovers 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0
13 Rylane Celtic 2 0 0 2 0 11 -11 0
Murphy’s Stout League 2 P W D L F A +- Pts
1 Castleview 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
2 Knockraha 2 2 0 0 8 4 4 6
3 Glenthorn Celtic B 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
4 St. John Bosco B 2 1 0 1 5 4 1 3
5 Killumney United 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
6 Innishvilla B 2 1 0 1 4 4 0 3
7 Hibernians 2 1 0 1 2 5 -3 3
8 Grangevale 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
9 Richmond 2 0 1 1 2 4 -2 1
10 Bweeng Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Blackstone Rovers 2 0 0 2 5 7 -2 0
12 Cloughduv Celtic 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
Murphy’s Stout League 3 P W D L F A +- Pts
1 Pearse Celtic B 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
2 Watergrasshill United 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
3 Churchvilla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Los Zarcos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Macroom B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Parkview Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ard-na-Laoi 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
8 Ballinhassig 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0

 

Murphy’s Stout Cork AUL Tables

(as at 20 August 2019)

Mossie Linnane League Cup
Group A P W D L F A +/- Pts
Pearse Celtic A 2 2 0 0 8 3 5 6
Temple United 2 2 0 0 6 1 5 6
Innishvilla A 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Tower 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
St. John Bosco A 2 0 0 2 3 8 -5 0
Group B P W D L F A +/- Pts
Glen Celtic 2 2 0 0 8 1 7 6
Greenwood 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
Bohemians 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
Buttevant 2 0 0 2 1 6 -5 0
Grattan United 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0
Group C P W D L F A +/- Pts
Coachford 2 2 0 0 11 1 10 6
City Wanderers 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
Kanturk 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Waterloo 2 0 1 1 1 4 -3 1
Rathcoole Rovers 1 0 0 1 1 8 -7 0
Group D P W D L F A +/- Pts
Village United 1 1 0 0 6 1 5 3
Glenthorn Celtic A 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Knocknaheeney Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Macroom A 1 0 0 1 1 6 -5 0
Murphy’s Stout League 1 P W D L F A +/- Pts
CFC Banteer 2 2 0 0 5 2 3 6
Donoughmore Athletic 2 1 1 0 7 1 6 4
Blackpool Celtic 2 1 1 0 6 1 5 4
Central Rovers 2 1 1 0 6 2 4 4
Dunbar Celtic 2 1 1 0 5 2 3 4
South Coast Athletic 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
Corkbeg 2 1 0 1 5 3 2 3
Cathedral Celtic 2 0 1 1 1 5 -4 1
UCC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Strand United 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Springfield 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Kilmichael Rovers 2 0 0 2 2 9 -7 0
Rylane Celtic 2 0 0 2 0 11 -11 0
Murphy’s Stout League 2 P W D L F A +/- Pts
St. John Bosco B 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
Glenthorn Celtic B 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
Knockraha 1 1 0 0 4 3 1 3
Castleview 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Hibernians 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Bweeng Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Grangevale 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Blackstone Rovers 1 0 0 1 3 4 -1 0
Innishvilla B 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Killumney United 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Richmond 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
Cloughduv Celtic 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
Murphy’s Stout League 3 P W D L F A +/- Pts
Pearse Celtic B 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Watergrasshill United 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Churchvilla 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Los Zarcos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Macroom B 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Parkview Celtic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ard-na-Laoi 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
Ballinhassig 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0

MURPHY'S STOUT CORK AUL

%d bloggers like this: